<< vorige week Week 46 volgende week >>
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg - Uitploeg Uitslag
Heren BENE-League
A62 16/11/2019 19:00 Sporthal The Dome The Dome /Handbal Houten - HUBO INITIA HASSELT
A61 16/11/2019 19:00 Sporthal Opperdam HV KRAS/Volendam - Herpertz Bevo Hc
A63 16/11/2019 20:00 Sporthal De Eendracht Handbalvereniging Hurry-Up - Handbal Tongeren
A66 16/11/2019 20:30 Sporthal Den Dijk Wespelaar HC ATOMIX - Green Park Handbal Aalsmeer
A65 16/11/2019 20:30 Dommelhof Neerpelt Sporting NeLo - OCI-LIONS
Heren 1° Nationale
B36 16/11/2019 20:15 Sportzentrum HC EYNATTEN-RAEREN V.o.G - Sasja HC
B33 16/11/2019 20:15 Sporthal Rode Loop 1 Merksem OLSE MERKSEM HC - APOLLOON KORTRIJK (Heren 1)
B34 16/11/2019 20:15 Lakerveld KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN - HC DB Gent vzw
B35 17/11/2019 17:00 Hall Omnisports de Visé HC VISE BM - ESTUDIANTES HANDBALL CLUB TOURNAI
Beker van België Heren 2019-2020
BB30 11/11/2019 16:00 Sprimont - Hall Omnisports HANDBALL CLUB SPRIMONT - HUBO INITIA HASSELT
BB28 11/11/2019 18:00 Hall Omnisp. Bois de Mont JEUNESSE JEMEPPE - Sporting NeLo 17:35
BB26 11/11/2019 18:00 Flémalle - Salle Omnisports A. Cools R.O.C. FLEMALLE - ESTUDIANTES HANDBALL CLUB TOURNAI 24:31
BB27 11/11/2019 18:30 Stadium Kinetix Schaarbeek UNITED BRUSSELS HANDBALL CLUB (UBHC) - HC EYNATTEN-RAEREN V.o.G 19:29
BB25 11/11/2019 20:15 Sporthal Rode Loop 1 Merksem OLSE MERKSEM HC - HC DB Gent vzw 28:31
BB23 11/11/2019 20:15 Sportzentrum KTSV EUPEN 1889 VOG - HBC IZEGEM 26:24
BB29 11/11/2019 20:30 Sporthal Den Dijk Wespelaar HC ATOMIX - ACHILLES BOCHOLT 20:35
BB24 14/11/2019 20:15 Sp.Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren - HC VISE BM
Heren 2° Nationale
C35 16/11/2019 20:15 Sportzentrum KTSV EUPEN 1889 VOG - HC KRAAINEM
C36 16/11/2019 20:30 Stadium Kinetix Schaarbeek UNITED BRUSSELS HANDBALL CLUB (UBHC) - ACHILLES BOCHOLT
C33 17/11/2019 15:45 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel HBC IZEGEM - HC AMAY
C34 17/11/2019 17:00 Sp. Jodenstraat HB SINT-TRUIDEN - HC HERSTAL
Dames 1° Nationale
D29 11/11/2019 17:00 Sportzentrum HC EYNATTEN-RAEREN V.o.G - HANDBALL FEMINA VISE 31:30
D30 11/11/2019 18:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC WAASMUNSTER - HB SINT-TRUIDEN 17:42
D31 11/11/2019 18:30 De Bist Wilrijk Uilenspiegel HV - HUBO INITIA HASSELT 24:36
D32 11/11/2019 20:15 De Damburg ACHILLES BOCHOLT - DHW UNITED ANTWERPEN VZW 19:22
Beker van België Dames 2019-2020
DB12 16/11/2019 15:00 Gem. Sp. De Bemvoort DHC OVERPELT - HANDBALL FEMINA VISE
DB07 16/11/2019 17:30 Sprimont - Hall Omnisports HANDBALL CLUB SPRIMONT - ACHILLES BOCHOLT
DB08 16/11/2019 17:45 Sporthal Den Dijk Wespelaar HC ATOMIX - DHC WAASMUNSTER
DB09 16/11/2019 20:00 Beyne-Heusay - Hall Edmond Rigo UNION BEYNOISE HANDBALL - DHW UNITED ANTWERPEN VZW
DB14 16/11/2019 20:15 Sp. Hekers HC DB Gent vzw - HUBO INITIA HASSELT
DB13 17/11/2019 18:00 Sp. Ten Rozen Aalst HC AALST 1 - HC EYNATTEN-RAEREN V.o.G
Dames 1° Nationale Reserven
DR22 11/11/2019 16:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC WAASMUNSTER - HB SINT-TRUIDEN
DR23 11/11/2019 16:30 De Bist Wilrijk Uilenspiegel HV - HUBO INITIA HASSELT 20:28
DR24 11/11/2019 18:30 De Damburg ACHILLES BOCHOLT - DHW UNITED ANTWERPEN VZW 26:31
DR30 17/11/2019 16:00 De Bist Wilrijk Uilenspiegel HV - HB SINT-TRUIDEN
Dames 2° Nationale
E43 11/11/2019 17:00 Ten Gaerde Groot-Bijgaarden GBSK Handbal - BRUSSELS HC 33:21
E47 11/11/2019 17:00 Beyne-Heusay - Hall Edmond Rigo UNION BEYNOISE HANDBALL - Sporting NeLo 27:24
E48 11/11/2019 18:00 Montegnée - Hall Omnisports RENAISS'ANS MONTEGNEE - KTSV EUPEN 1889 VOG 28:30
E46 11/11/2019 18:30 Sporthal Den Dijk Wespelaar HC ATOMIX - HANDBALL CLUB SPRIMONT 26:23
E44 11/11/2019 20:00 Vordensteyn HC Schoten - DHC OVERPELT 17:22
E45 11/11/2019 20:15 Sp. Hekers HC DB Gent vzw - DHC Meeuwen 19:15
E03 17/11/2019 15:00 Dommelhof Neerpelt Sporting NeLo - DHC Meeuwen
Heren Liga 1
F33 11/11/2019 18:15 Sporthal Rode Loop 1 Merksem OLSE MERKSEM HC - Uilenspiegel HV
F42 16/11/2019 14:30 Sp.Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren - APOLLOON KORTRIJK (Heren 2)
F37 16/11/2019 18:15 Dommelhof Neerpelt Sporting NeLo - OLSE MERKSEM HC
F39 16/11/2019 20:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster - ELITA LEBBEKE
F40 16/11/2019 20:30 De Bist Wilrijk Uilenspiegel HV - HHV MEEUWEN
F41 17/11/2019 18:00 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Keerbergen HC ATOMIX - HUBO INITIA HASSELT
Heren Liga 2
G39 16/11/2019 18:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster - ELITA LEBBEKE
G104 16/11/2019 18:30 De Bist Wilrijk Uilenspiegel HV - HC OLVA BRUGGE
G41 16/11/2019 20:30 Sportpark Eeklo HC EEKLO - HANDBALCLUB ROESELARE
G42 16/11/2019 20:30 Gem. Sp. De Bemvoort HC OVERPELT - HC T NOORDEN
G37 17/11/2019 14:00 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel HBC IZEGEM - HC AALST
G107 17/11/2019 14:15 Sporthal De Plaon HC WELTA Mechelen - BRASSCHAAT HC
Heren Liga 3
H40 16/11/2019 17:30 Vordensteyn HC Schoten - HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM
H37 16/11/2019 18:15 Sp. Hekers HC DB Gent vzw - HC ATTILA TEMSE
H38 16/11/2019 19:45 Sp. Evergem HBC EVERGEM - GBSK Handbal
H42 17/11/2019 16:00 Stedelijk Sport- en Jeugdcomplex Handbal Lokeren - APOLLOON KORTRIJK (Heren 3)
H39 17/11/2019 16:30 Dommelhof Neerpelt Sporting NeLo - HC RHINO
H41 17/11/2019 17:30 Sporthal Leiestadion (Desselgem) DESSELGEMSE HC - HANDBALCLUB ROESELARE
Dames Liga
I27 16/11/2019 16:10 Sp. Evergem HBC EVERGEM - BRASSCHAAT HC
I26 16/11/2019 20:15 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel HBC IZEGEM - Sporting NeLo
I25 16/11/2019 20:30 Sporthal LEBBEKE BRABO DENDERBELLE - Uilenspiegel HV
I28 17/11/2019 12:30 Sporthal De Plaon HC WELTA Mechelen - HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM
Tornooien
M39 11/11/2019 10:30 VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: Oost-West) - VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: Brabant-Hainaut)
M30 11/11/2019 10:30 VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: Oost-West) - VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: AVB)
M40 11/11/2019 11:05 VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: Limburg) - VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: AVB)
M31 11/11/2019 11:05 VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: Limburg) - VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: Liège)
M41 11/11/2019 11:40 VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: Oost-West) - VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: Liège)
M32 11/11/2019 11:40 VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: Oost-West) - VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: Liège)
M33 11/11/2019 12:15 VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: AVB) - VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: Limburg)
M42 11/11/2019 12:15 VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: Brabant-Hainaut) - VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: Limburg)
M43 11/11/2019 12:50 VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: AVB) - VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: Liège)
M34 11/11/2019 12:50 VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: Oost-West) - VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: Limburg)
M44 11/11/2019 13:25 VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: Oost-West) - VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: Limburg)
M35 11/11/2019 13:25 VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: AVB) - VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: Liège)
M36 11/11/2019 14:00 VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: Limburg) - VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: Liège)
M45 11/11/2019 14:00 VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: Brabant-Hainaut) - VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: AVB)
M46 11/11/2019 14:35 VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: Oost-West) - VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: AVB)
M37 11/11/2019 14:35 VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: Limburg) - VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: Liège)
M47 11/11/2019 15:10 VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: Brabant-Hainaut) - VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: Liège)
M38 11/11/2019 15:10 VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: Oost-West) - VHV (IRT Lokeren 11 november 2019: AVB)
Handbal OOst West Heren
OA19 16/11/2019 16:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (R) - HC AALST
OA18 16/11/2019 19:00 Sportpark Eeklo HC EEKLO - ELITA LEBBEKE (R)
OA20 17/11/2019 15:15 Sportcentrum Marie Thérèse De Gryse Handbalclub Thor - HBC DENDERMONDE (R)
Handbal OOst West Dames
OB41 16/11/2019 16:15 Sp. Hekers HC DB Gent vzw - HANDBALCLUB ROESELARE
OB104 16/11/2019 17:00 Sporthal LEBBEKE BRABO DENDERBELLE 1 (R) - HC OLVA BRUGGE
OB42 16/11/2019 17:30 Sportpark Eeklo HC EEKLO - APOLLOON KORTRIJK (Dames)
OB37 16/11/2019 18:40 Sporthal LEBBEKE BRABO DENDERBELLE 2 (GoldenLadies) (R) - HC AALST 1
OB107 17/11/2019 19:00 Sp. Ten Rozen Aalst HC AALST 2 (R) - Handbalclub Thor
Handbal OOst West j18
OC39 16/11/2019 16:00 Sportpark Eeklo HC EEKLO - HANDBALCLUB ROESELARE
OC40 16/11/2019 16:01 Sportpark Eeklo HC EEKLO - HANDBALCLUB ROESELARE
OC12 16/11/2019 17:50 Sp. Evergem HBC EVERGEM - HBC IZEGEM
OC11 16/11/2019 17:50 Sp. Evergem HBC EVERGEM - HBC IZEGEM
OC37 17/11/2019 16:30 Sp. Camp. Lange Munte APOLLOON KORTRIJK (J18) - HC DB Gent vzw
OC38 17/11/2019 16:31 Sp. Camp. Lange Munte APOLLOON KORTRIJK (J18) - HC DB Gent vzw
Handbal OOst West AVB M17
OD55 16/11/2019 14:30 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare HANDBALCLUB ROESELARE - BRABO DENDERBELLE
OD56 16/11/2019 14:30 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare HANDBALCLUB ROESELARE - BRABO DENDERBELLE
OD53 17/11/2019 15:00 stedelijke Sporthal Heverlee HC Leuven 2019 - HC Schoten
OD54 17/11/2019 15:00 stedelijke Sporthal Heverlee HC Leuven 2019 - HC Schoten
Handbal OOst West j16 West
OE25 17/11/2019 10:30 Sporthal Leiestadion (Desselgem) DESSELGEMSE HC (R) - Handbalclub Thor (R)
OE26 17/11/2019 10:30 Sporthal Leiestadion (Desselgem) DESSELGEMSE HC (R) - Handbalclub Thor (R)
OE29 17/11/2019 15:00 Sp. Camp. Lange Munte APOLLOON KORTRIJK 2 (J16 B) - APOLLOON KORTRIJK 1 (J16 A)
OE30 17/11/2019 15:01 Sp. Camp. Lange Munte APOLLOON KORTRIJK 2 (J16 B) - APOLLOON KORTRIJK 1 (J16 A)
Handbal OOst West j16 OOst
OF47 16/11/2019 00:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster 1 - HC EEKLO
OF48 16/11/2019 00:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster 1 - HC EEKLO
OF43 16/11/2019 14:30 Sp. Hekers HC DB Gent vzw - ELITA BUGGENHOUT
OF44 16/11/2019 14:31 Sp. Hekers HC DB Gent vzw - ELITA BUGGENHOUT
OF45 17/11/2019 14:30 Stedelijk Sport- en Jeugdcomplex Handbal Lokeren (R) - HBC EVERGEM
OF46 17/11/2019 14:31 Handbal Lokeren (R) - HBC EVERGEM
OF41 17/11/2019 16:00 Sp. Ten Rozen Aalst HC AALST - HK Waasmunster 2 (R)
OF42 17/11/2019 16:01 Sp. Ten Rozen Aalst HC AALST - HK Waasmunster 2 (R)
Handbal OOst West J 14 OOst
OG67 16/11/2019 13:00 Sportpark Eeklo HC EEKLO - HC DB Gent vzw
OG68 16/11/2019 13:01 Sportpark Eeklo HC EEKLO - HC DB Gent vzw
OG69 16/11/2019 13:02 Sportpark Eeklo HC EEKLO - HC DB Gent vzw
OG25 17/11/2019 13:00 Handbal Lokeren (R) - HBC DENDERMONDE
OG26 17/11/2019 13:01 Handbal Lokeren (R) - HBC DENDERMONDE
OG27 17/11/2019 13:02 Handbal Lokeren (R) - HBC DENDERMONDE
OG64 17/11/2019 13:30 Sp. Evergem HBC EVERGEM - ELITA BUGGENHOUT
OG65 17/11/2019 13:31 Sp. Evergem HBC EVERGEM - ELITA BUGGENHOUT
OG66 17/11/2019 13:32 Sp. Evergem HBC EVERGEM - ELITA BUGGENHOUT
Handbal OOst West J 14 West
OH70 16/11/2019 13:00 Sp. Hekers HC DB Gent vzw - HBC IZEGEM
OH71 16/11/2019 13:01 Sp. Hekers HC DB Gent vzw - HBC IZEGEM
OH72 16/11/2019 13:02 Sp. Hekers HC DB Gent vzw - HBC IZEGEM
OH64 17/11/2019 11:00 OLV College HC OLVA BRUGGE - APOLLOON KORTRIJK 1 (J14 A)
OH65 17/11/2019 11:01 OLV College HC OLVA BRUGGE - APOLLOON KORTRIJK 1 (J14 A)
OH66 17/11/2019 11:02 OLV College HC OLVA BRUGGE - APOLLOON KORTRIJK 1 (J14 A)
OH67 17/11/2019 13:30 Sp. Camp. Lange Munte APOLLOON KORTRIJK 2 (J14 B) - HANDBALCLUB ROESELARE
OH68 17/11/2019 13:31 Sp. Camp. Lange Munte APOLLOON KORTRIJK 2 (J14 B) - HANDBALCLUB ROESELARE
OH69 17/11/2019 13:31 Sp. Camp. Lange Munte APOLLOON KORTRIJK 2 (J14 B) - HANDBALCLUB ROESELARE
Handbal OOst West M13
OK124 16/11/2019 14:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC WAASMUNSTER - Handbalclub Thor
OK125 16/11/2019 14:01 Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC WAASMUNSTER - Handbalclub Thor
OK126 16/11/2019 14:02 Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC WAASMUNSTER - Handbalclub Thor
OK58 16/11/2019 14:30 Sp. Evergem HBC EVERGEM - HBC IZEGEM
OK59 16/11/2019 14:31 Sp. Evergem HBC EVERGEM - HBC IZEGEM
OK60 16/11/2019 14:32 Sp. Evergem HBC EVERGEM - HBC IZEGEM
OK55 16/11/2019 15:30 Sporthal LEBBEKE BRABO DENDERBELLE 1 - BRABO DENDERBELLE 2 (R)
OK56 16/11/2019 15:31 BRABO DENDERBELLE 1 - BRABO DENDERBELLE 2 (R)
OK57 16/11/2019 15:32 BRABO DENDERBELLE 1 - BRABO DENDERBELLE 2 (R)
Handbal OOst West JM12 Oost
OL36 16/11/2019 12:45 De Pit ELITA BUGGENHOUT 1 - HK Waasmunster
OL37 16/11/2019 12:46 De Pit ELITA BUGGENHOUT 1 - HK Waasmunster
OL38 16/11/2019 12:47 De Pit ELITA BUGGENHOUT 1 - HK Waasmunster
OL39 17/11/2019 11:00 Sp. Hekers HC DB Gent vzw - HBC DENDERMONDE (U12)
OL40 17/11/2019 11:01 Sp. Hekers HC DB Gent vzw - HBC DENDERMONDE (U12)
OL41 17/11/2019 11:02 Sp. Hekers HC DB Gent vzw - HBC DENDERMONDE (U12)
Handbal OOst West JM12 West
OM46 16/11/2019 13:00 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare HANDBALCLUB ROESELARE 2 - APOLLOON KORTRIJK (U12)
OM47 16/11/2019 13:00 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare HANDBALCLUB ROESELARE 2 - APOLLOON KORTRIJK (U12)
OM48 16/11/2019 13:00 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare HANDBALCLUB ROESELARE 2 - APOLLOON KORTRIJK (U12)
OM52 17/11/2019 09:30 OLV College HC OLVA BRUGGE - HBC IZEGEM
OM53 17/11/2019 09:31 OLV College HC OLVA BRUGGE - HBC IZEGEM
OM54 17/11/2019 09:32 OLV College HC OLVA BRUGGE - HBC IZEGEM
OM51 17/11/2019 10:00 Sportcentrum De Spuikom Handbalclub Thor - HANDBALCLUB ROESELARE 1
OM49 17/11/2019 10:00 Sportcentrum De Spuikom Handbalclub Thor - HANDBALCLUB ROESELARE 1
OM50 17/11/2019 10:00 Sportcentrum De Spuikom Handbalclub Thor - HANDBALCLUB ROESELARE 1
Regio AVB Heren
PA22 17/11/2019 10:45 Sporthal De Plaon HC WELTA Mechelen (R) - HC Leuven 2019
PA21 17/11/2019 16:00 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Keerbergen HC ATOMIX - HC Schoten (R)
PA23 17/11/2019 17:30 Rooienberg HC DUFFEL (R) - OLSE MERKSEM HC (R)
PA24 17/11/2019 18:00 sporthal Heist op den Berg HC Heist o/d Berg (R) - BRASSCHAAT HC (R)
Regio AVB Dames
PB23 16/11/2019 18:30 De Polder HC T NOORDEN ('t Noorden/Brasschaat R) - HC RHINO
PB52 17/11/2019 13:30 Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum Keerbergen HC ATOMIX (R) - GBSK Handbal (R)
Regio AVB U18 A
PC17 16/11/2019 14:15 Sporthal Rode Loop 1 Merksem OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) - Sasja HC
PC18 16/11/2019 14:15 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 2 (B) - HC Leuven 2019 (B)
PC16 16/11/2019 15:45 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 1 - HC ATOMIX
Regio AVB U16 A
PF20 16/11/2019 11:15 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 2 (B) - Uilenspiegel HV
PF23 16/11/2019 12:45 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 1 - HC WELTA Mechelen
PF22 16/11/2019 14:00 Sporthal Horito HC RHINO - HC Heist o/d Berg 2 (B)
PF24 17/11/2019 16:30 stedelijke Sporthal Heverlee HC Leuven 2019 - Sasja HC
Regio AVB -Oostwest M15
PG52 16/11/2019 Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC WAASMUNSTER - NoClub
PG51 16/11/2019 Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC WAASMUNSTER - NoClub
PG49 16/11/2019 17:00 De Bist Wilrijk Uilenspiegel HV - HC ATOMIX
PG50 16/11/2019 17:01 De Bist Wilrijk Uilenspiegel HV - HC ATOMIX
PG55 17/11/2019 13:30 Sportcentrum Julien Saelens HC OLVA BRUGGE - HBC IZEGEM (B)
PG56 17/11/2019 13:31 Sportcentrum Julien Saelens HC OLVA BRUGGE - HBC IZEGEM (B)
PG53 17/11/2019 18:00 stedelijke Sporthal Heverlee HC Leuven 2019 - HC Schoten (B)
PG54 17/11/2019 18:01 stedelijke Sporthal Heverlee HC Leuven 2019 - HC Schoten (B)
Regio AVB U14 Noord
PH02 16/11/2019 10:30 Sp. Complex Sorghvliedt Sasja HC - HvH Zandvliet
PH29 16/11/2019 12:45 Sporthal Rode Loop 1 Merksem OLSE MERKSEM HC (B) - Uilenspiegel HV
PH31 17/11/2019 14:00 De Bist Wilrijk Uilenspiegel HV (B) - HC Schoten (1)
Regio AVB U14 Zuid
PI31 16/11/2019 12:30 sporthal Heist op den Berg HC Heist o/d Berg 1 - HC WELTA Mechelen
PI32 16/11/2019 14:15 sporthal Heist op den Berg HC Heist o/d Berg (B) - HC Leuven 2019
PI29 17/11/2019 11:30 Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum Keerbergen HC ATOMIX - Handbalclub Eagles Aarschot
PI30 17/11/2019 14:00 Ten Gaerde Groot-Bijgaarden GBSK Handbal - NoClub
Regio AVB M13
PJ46 16/11/2019 15:30 De Bist Wilrijk Uilenspiegel HV - HC ATOMIX 2
PJ47 16/11/2019 15:31 De Bist Wilrijk Uilenspiegel HV - HC ATOMIX 2
PJ48 16/11/2019 15:32 De Bist Wilrijk Uilenspiegel HV - HC ATOMIX 2
Regio AVB U12
PK79 16/11/2019 10:00 Vordensteyn HC Schoten - HC Leuven 2019
PK80 16/11/2019 10:00 Vordensteyn HC Schoten - HC Leuven 2019
PK81 16/11/2019 10:00 Vordensteyn HC Schoten - HC Leuven 2019
PK86 16/11/2019 11:15 Sporthal Rode Loop 1 Merksem OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) - GBSK Handbal
PK87 16/11/2019 11:15 Sporthal Rode Loop 1 Merksem OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) - GBSK Handbal
PK85 16/11/2019 11:15 Sporthal Rode Loop 1 Merksem OLSE MERKSEM HC (Olse/Brasschaat B) - GBSK Handbal
PK76 16/11/2019 12:00 Sp. Complex Sorghvliedt Sasja HC - HC WELTA Mechelen
PK77 16/11/2019 12:00 Sp. Complex Sorghvliedt Sasja HC - HC WELTA Mechelen
PK78 16/11/2019 12:00 Sp. Complex Sorghvliedt Sasja HC - HC WELTA Mechelen
PK217 16/11/2019 16:00 sporthal Heist op den Berg HC Heist o/d Berg - HvH Zandvliet
PK218 16/11/2019 16:00 sporthal Heist op den Berg HC Heist o/d Berg - HvH Zandvliet
PK219 16/11/2019 16:00 sporthal Heist op den Berg HC Heist o/d Berg - HvH Zandvliet
PK88 17/11/2019 10:00 Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum Keerbergen HC ATOMIX - Uilenspiegel HV
PK89 17/11/2019 10:00 Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum Keerbergen HC ATOMIX - Uilenspiegel HV
PK90 17/11/2019 10:00 Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum Keerbergen HC ATOMIX - Uilenspiegel HV
Regio Limburg - Heren A
QA22 16/11/2019 18:00 De Damburg ACHILLES BOCHOLT (R) - Sporting NeLo (R)
QA23 16/11/2019 20:00 Sp. De Posthoorn Hamont-Achel HC HADES HAMONT-ACHEL (R) - HV ARENA (R)
QA24 17/11/2019 15:30 Gem. Sp. Meeuwen HHV MEEUWEN (R) - KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN (R)
Regio Limburg - Heren B
QB30 16/11/2019 18:30 Sportcentrum Kiewit REAL KIEWIT (R) - HB SINT-TRUIDEN (R)
QB29 16/11/2019 20:15 Sp. De Kommel HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (R) - HUBO INITIA HASSELT (R)
QB32 17/11/2019 15:30 Sporthal Merode ESC 90 (NL) - HESTIA BILZEN
QB31 17/11/2019 18:00 Sporthal de Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (R) - HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO (R)
Regio Limburg - Dames
QC13 16/11/2019 18:00 Sp. De Posthoorn Hamont-Achel HC HADES HAMONT-ACHEL (M19) - HUBO INITIA HASSELT (R)
QC14 17/11/2019 18:20 Sp. Jodenstraat HB SINT-TRUIDEN (R) - HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO (Tessenderlo / Houthalen, R) (R)
Regio Limburg - J19
QE40 16/11/2019 14:40 Sporthal De Haamen BFC Beek (NL) - Handbal Venlo (NL)
QE37 16/11/2019 15:30 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) - HUBO INITIA HASSELT 2 (B)
QE39 16/11/2019 17:30 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV ARENA - Handbal Tongeren
QE94 17/11/2019 12:55 De Joffer HV Gemini (NL) - HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO
QE36 17/11/2019 18:00 Dommelhof Neerpelt Sporting NeLo - HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1
Regio Limburg - M17 Zone Limburg
QF45 16/11/2019 13:25 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Meeuwen DHC Meeuwen - ACHILLES BOCHOLT
QF46 16/11/2019 13:30 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Meeuwen DHC Meeuwen - ACHILLES BOCHOLT
QF43 16/11/2019 17:15 Sporthal de Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM - HESTIA BILZEN
QF44 16/11/2019 17:20 Sporthal de Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM - HESTIA BILZEN
QF47 17/11/2019 14:15 Lakerveld KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN (Kreasa Houthalen/Tessenderlo (B)) - DHC OVERPELT
QF48 17/11/2019 14:20 Lakerveld KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN (Kreasa Houthalen/Tessenderlo (B)) - DHC OVERPELT
Regio Limburg - J16 A
QG12 16/11/2019 12:30 Provil Lommel Handbal Vereniging Lommel (B) - Sporting NeLo
QG13 17/11/2019 14:00 Gem. Sp. Meeuwen HHV MEEUWEN (B) - HC OVERPELT (B)
Regio Limburg - J16 B
QH16 16/11/2019 13:45 Lakerveld KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN (B) - HB SINT-TRUIDEN
QH17 16/11/2019 14:00 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) - HUBO INITIA HASSELT
QH18 17/11/2019 13:20 Sporthal De Haamen BFC Beek (NL) - Handbal Tongeren
Regio Limburg - M15 Zone Limburg
QJ93 16/11/2019 14:20 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV ARENA - ACHILLES BOCHOLT
QJ94 16/11/2019 14:25 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV ARENA - ACHILLES BOCHOLT
QJ95 16/11/2019 16:00 Sp. De Posthoorn Hamont-Achel HC HADES HAMONT-ACHEL (B) - HESTIA BILZEN
QJ96 16/11/2019 16:05 Sp. De Posthoorn Hamont-Achel HC HADES HAMONT-ACHEL (B) - HESTIA BILZEN
QJ99 16/11/2019 16:30 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT (B) - KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN (B)
QJ100 16/11/2019 16:35 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT (B) - KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN (B)
QJ97 17/11/2019 14:30 Gem. Sp. De Bemvoort DHC OVERPELT 1 - DHC Meeuwen
QJ98 17/11/2019 14:35 Gem. Sp. De Bemvoort DHC OVERPELT 1 - DHC Meeuwen
QJ91 17/11/2019 15:15 Sp. Jodenstraat HB SINT-TRUIDEN - Handbal Tongeren (B)
QJ92 17/11/2019 15:20 Sp. Jodenstraat HB SINT-TRUIDEN - Handbal Tongeren (B)
Regio Limburg - J14 A
QK29 16/11/2019 14:00 De Damburg ACHILLES BOCHOLT - Sporting NeLo
QK31 16/11/2019 15:15 Lakerveld KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN - HC HADES HAMONT-ACHEL (B)
QK32 16/11/2019 15:50 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV ARENA (B) - Handbal Vereniging Lommel
QK30 16/11/2019 18:45 Gem. Sp. De Bemvoort HC OVERPELT - HUBO INITIA HASSELT 2 (B)
Regio Limburg - J14 B
QL30 16/11/2019 11:30 Sp.Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren 2 (B) - HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1
QL29 16/11/2019 12:50 Sp.Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren 1 - HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B)
QL31 16/11/2019 14:40 Sporthal De Haamen BFC Beek (NL) - HESTIA BILZEN (B)
QL32 17/11/2019 14:00 Sp. Jodenstraat HB SINT-TRUIDEN - HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM
Regio Limburg - M13
QM48 16/11/2019 11:00 Gem. Sp. De Bemvoort DHC OVERPELT 1 - Sporting NeLo
QM46 16/11/2019 12:30 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) - KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN
QM45 16/11/2019 14:00 Provil Lommel Handbal Vereniging Lommel (B) - ACHILLES BOCHOLT
QM43 16/11/2019 18:00 Sp. De Kommel HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B) - HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B)
QM44 17/11/2019 12:25 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Meeuwen DHC Meeuwen - DHC OVERPELT 2 (B)
QM47 17/11/2019 14:30 Sporthal Paal Handbal Lummen (HB Lummen/Beringen) - HUBO INITIA HASSELT
Regio limburg - J12 A
QN94 16/11/2019 12:30 Sp. De Posthoorn Hamont-Achel HC HADES HAMONT-ACHEL - HHV MEEUWEN (B)
QN95 16/11/2019 12:35 Sp. De Posthoorn Hamont-Achel HC HADES HAMONT-ACHEL - HHV MEEUWEN (B)
QN96 16/11/2019 12:40 Sp. De Posthoorn Hamont-Achel HC HADES HAMONT-ACHEL - HHV MEEUWEN (B)
QN88 16/11/2019 12:50 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV ARENA (B) - KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN
QN89 16/11/2019 12:55 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV ARENA (B) - KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN
QN90 16/11/2019 13:00 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV ARENA (B) - KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN
QN91 16/11/2019 15:20 Provil Lommel Handbal Vereniging Lommel - ACHILLES BOCHOLT
QN92 16/11/2019 15:25 Provil Lommel Handbal Vereniging Lommel - ACHILLES BOCHOLT
QN93 16/11/2019 15:30 Provil Lommel Handbal Vereniging Lommel - ACHILLES BOCHOLT
QN85 16/11/2019 17:30 Gem. Sp. De Bemvoort HC OVERPELT (B) - Sporting NeLo
QN86 16/11/2019 17:35 Gem. Sp. De Bemvoort HC OVERPELT (B) - Sporting NeLo
QN87 16/11/2019 17:40 Gem. Sp. De Bemvoort HC OVERPELT (B) - Sporting NeLo
Regio Limburg - J12 B
QO94 16/11/2019 11:30 Sporthal de Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (R) - HESTIA BILZEN
QO95 16/11/2019 11:35 Sporthal de Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (R) - HESTIA BILZEN
QO96 16/11/2019 11:40 Sporthal de Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (R) - HESTIA BILZEN
QO88 16/11/2019 16:30 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT 2 (B) - Handbal Tongeren
QO89 16/11/2019 16:35 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT 2 (B) - Handbal Tongeren
QO90 16/11/2019 16:40 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT 2 (B) - Handbal Tongeren
QO91 16/11/2019 17:30 Sporthal Koersel Handbal Lummen (Hb Lummen/Beringen (B)) - HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO (B)
QO92 16/11/2019 17:35 Sporthal Koersel Handbal Lummen (Hb Lummen/Beringen (B)) - HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO (B)
QO93 16/11/2019 17:40 Sporthal Koersel Handbal Lummen (Hb Lummen/Beringen (B)) - HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO (B)
QO85 17/11/2019 12:45 Sp. Jodenstraat HB SINT-TRUIDEN 2 (B) - HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1
QO86 17/11/2019 12:50 Sp. Jodenstraat HB SINT-TRUIDEN 2 (B) - HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1
QO87 17/11/2019 12:55 Sp. Jodenstraat HB SINT-TRUIDEN 2 (B) - HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1
Regio Limburg - BvL Heren
QZ10 14/11/2019 Sporthal de Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (R) - HB SINT-TRUIDEN (R)