<< vorige week Week 48 volgende week >>
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg - Uitploeg Uitslag
Heren BENE-League
A59 28/11/2020 19:00 Sporthal Opperdam HV KRAS/Volendam - Green Park / Aalsmeer
A56 28/11/2020 19:00 Stadssporthal Kembit-Lions - Herpertz Bevo HC
A60 28/11/2020 20:15 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt - Handbal Tongeren
A57 28/11/2020 20:15 Visé - Hall Omnisports HC VISÉ BM - JD Techniek / Hurry-Up
A58 29/11/2020 16:00 Wespelaar - Sporthal Den Dijk HC Atomix - Hubo Initia Hasselt
Heren 1° Nationale
B59 28/11/2020 Bye - Apolloon Kortrijk
B60 28/11/2020 20:00 Hall des Sports de la Ville de Tournai (CET) EHC TOURNAI - Handbalclub Izegem
B56 28/11/2020 20:15 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent - Kreasa Handbal Houthalen
B57 28/11/2020 20:15 Eupen - Sportzentrum KTSV EUPEN - HC EYNATTEN-RAEREN
B58 28/11/2020 20:15 Merksem - Sportcentrum De Rode Loop Olse Merksem HC - Sasja HC
Heren 2° Nationale
C60 28/11/2020 16:00 Schaarbeek - Kinétix Stadium UNITED BRUSSELS HC - Elita Lebbeke
C57 28/11/2020 16:00 Kraainem - Hall Omnisports HC KRAAINEM - HC HERSTAL
C56 28/11/2020 18:00 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt - JEUNESSE JEMEPPE HANDBALL
C58 28/11/2020 20:30 Hall Omnisports Robert Collignon HC AMAY - UNION BEYNOISE HANDBALL
C59 29/11/2020 16:30 Sportcomplex De Damburg Sezoens Achilles Bocholt - HB Sint-Truiden
Dames 1° Nationale
D52 28/11/2020 18:00 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt - HC DB Gent
D55 28/11/2020 18:30 Wilrijk - Sporthal De Bist Uilenspiegel HV - DHC Waasmunster
D51 28/11/2020 19:00 Sint-Truiden - Sporthal Jodenstraat HB Sint-Truiden - HANDBALL FÉMINA VISÉ
D53 28/11/2020 20:15 Hoboken - Sporthal Sorghvliedt DHW United Antwerpen - DHC Overpelt
D54 29/11/2020 17:00 Eynatten - Sportzentrum HC EYNATTEN-RAEREN - KTSV EUPEN
Dames 1° Nationale Reserven
DR52 28/11/2020 16:00 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt - HC DB Gent
DR55 28/11/2020 16:30 Wilrijk - Sporthal De Bist Uilenspiegel HV - DHC Waasmunster
DR51 28/11/2020 17:15 Sint-Truiden - Sporthal Jodenstraat HB Sint-Truiden - HANDBALL FÉMINA VISÉ
DR53 28/11/2020 18:30 Hoboken - Sporthal Sorghvliedt DHW United Antwerpen - DHC Overpelt
DR54 29/11/2020 Bye - KTSV EUPEN
Dames 2° Nationale
E57 28/11/2020 16:00 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt - ROC FLÉMALLE
E56 28/11/2020 17:45 Schaarbeek - Kinétix Stadium UNITED BRUSSELS HC - DHC Meeuwen
E55 28/11/2020 18:30 La Hestre - Salle "La Drève" ENTENTE DU CENTRE CLH - HC SPRIMONT
E59 28/11/2020 19:30 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem - BRUSSELS HC
E58 28/11/2020 20:00 Sportoase Elshout Brasschaat HC - UNION BEYNOISE HANDBALL
E60 29/11/2020 18:15 Groot-Bijgaarden - Sportcomplex Ten Gaerde GBSK Handbal - HC Atomix
Heren Liga 1
F60 28/11/2020 geannuleerd Merksem - Sportcentrum De Rode Loop Olse Merksem HC - HC Eeklo
F57 28/11/2020 geannuleerd Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren - Hubo Initia Hasselt
F58 28/11/2020 geannuleerd Bye - Sasja HC
F55 28/11/2020 geannuleerd Sporthal VMS-Roeselare Handbalclub Roeselare - HK Waasmunster
F59 28/11/2020 geannuleerd Gem. Sp. Meeuwen HHV Meeuwen - HC Atomix
F56 28/11/2020 geannuleerd Wilrijk - Sporthal De Bist Uilenspiegel HV - Apolloon Kortrijk
Heren Liga 2
G57 28/11/2020 geannuleerd Sportcentrum De Bemvoort HC Overpelt - Elita Lebbeke
G122 28/11/2020 geannuleerd Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel Handbalclub Izegem - HC Welta Mechelen
G55 28/11/2020 geannuleerd De Polder HC 't Noorden - HK Waasmunster
G56 28/11/2020 geannuleerd Sportoase Elshout Brasschaat HC - Uilenspiegel HV
G60 28/11/2020 geannuleerd Aalst - Sporthal Ten Rozen HC Aalst - HC Olva Brugge
G58 29/11/2020 geannuleerd Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem - GBSK Handbal
Heren Liga 3
H56 28/11/2020 17:30 Sporthal Vordensteyn HC Schoten - Desselgemse Handbalclub
H59 28/11/2020 18:30 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen - HC Eeklo
H57 28/11/2020 18:45 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare Handbalclub Roeselare - HC DB Gent
H60 28/11/2020 20:15 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem - HC Leuven 2019
H55 29/11/2020 16:00 Stedelijk Sport- en Jeugdcomplex Handbal Lokeren - HC Atomix
H58 29/11/2020 16:30 Sporthal Het Gelaag (Steendorp) HC Attila Temse - HC Rhino
Dames Liga
I38 28/11/2020 geannuleerd Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem - Apolloon Kortrijk
I39 28/11/2020 geannuleerd Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel Handbalclub Izegem - HC Welta Mechelen
I36 28/11/2020 geannuleerd Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt - HC Schoten
I40 28/11/2020 geannuleerd Aalst - Sporthal Ten Rozen HC Aalst - Uilenspiegel HV
I37 28/11/2020 geannuleerd Sporthal LEBBEKE Brabo Denderbelle - HB Sint-Truiden
VHV M19
JE13 28/11/2020 geannuleerd Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk - Uilenspiegel HV
Oost West heren
OA35 28/11/2020 00:00 Lebbeke - Farys Sportcentrum Elita Lebbeke (R) - HK Waasmunster (BYE) (R)
OA36 28/11/2020 17:45 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (2R) (R) - HC Aalst (R)
OA34 28/11/2020 19:30 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (1) - Apolloon Kortrijk (Heren 3 (R)) (R)
OA33 29/11/2020 20:00 Sportcentrum Marie Thérèse De Gryse Handbalclub Thor - HBC Evergem (R)
Oost West Dames
OB41 28/11/2020 18:25 Sporthal LEBBEKE Brabo Denderbelle 2 (GoldenLadies (R)) (R) - Brabo Denderbelle 1 (R) (R)
OB45 29/11/2020 13:30 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent - DHC Waasmunster (Regio)
OB42 29/11/2020 15:00 Sportcentrum Julien Saelens HC Olva Brugge - Handbalclub Dendermonde
OB44 29/11/2020 16:30 Aalst - Sporthal Ten Rozen HC Aalst (R) - HC Eeklo
OB43 29/11/2020 18:15 Sportcentrum Marie Thérèse De Gryse Handbalclub Thor - Handbalclub Roeselare
Oost West J18 OOst
OC31 28/11/2020 11:30 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (B) (R) - HBC Evergem
OC32 28/11/2020 11:31 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (B) (R) - HBC Evergem
OC29 29/11/2020 14:30 Aalst - Sporthal Ten Rozen HC Aalst - HC Eeklo
OC30 29/11/2020 14:30 Aalst - Sporthal Ten Rozen HC Aalst - HC Eeklo
Oost West J18 West
OD29 28/11/2020 16:00 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk 2 (J18 B) (R) - Apolloon Kortrijk 1 (J18 A)
OD30 28/11/2020 16:00 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk 2 (J18 B) (R) - Apolloon Kortrijk 1 (J18 A)
OD31 28/11/2020 18:15 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent - Handbalclub Izegem
OD32 28/11/2020 18:16 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent - Handbalclub Izegem
Oost West J16 West
OE45 29/11/2020 10:30 Desselgem - Sporthal Leiestadion Desselgemse Handbalclub 2 (Tielt) - Handbalclub Roeselare (B)
OE46 29/11/2020 10:31 Desselgem - Sporthal Leiestadion Desselgemse Handbalclub 2 (Tielt) - Handbalclub Roeselare (B)
Oost West J14 Oost
OG97 28/11/2020 12:45 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 - HC DB Gent (2) (R)
OG98 28/11/2020 12:46 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 - HC DB Gent (2) (R)
OG99 28/11/2020 12:47 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 - HC DB Gent (2) (R)
OG105 28/11/2020 15:00 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde - Handbal Lokeren (R)
OG103 28/11/2020 15:00 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde - Handbal Lokeren (R)
OG104 28/11/2020 15:00 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde - Handbal Lokeren (R)
OG108 28/11/2020 16:00 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem - HC Eeklo (JM14)
OG106 28/11/2020 16:00 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem - HC Eeklo (JM14)
OG107 28/11/2020 16:00 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem - HC Eeklo (JM14)
OG100 28/11/2020 16:45 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent (1) - HK Waasmunster
OG101 28/11/2020 16:46 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent (1) - HK Waasmunster
OG102 28/11/2020 16:47 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent (1) - HK Waasmunster
Oost West J14 West
OH81 28/11/2020 10:00 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk 2 (J14 B) (R) - Desselgemse Handbalclub
OH79 28/11/2020 10:00 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk 2 (J14 B) (R) - Desselgemse Handbalclub
OH80 28/11/2020 10:00 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk 2 (J14 B) (R) - Desselgemse Handbalclub
OH78 28/11/2020 11:30 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk 1 (J14 A) - Handbalclub Roeselare 2
OH76 28/11/2020 11:30 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk 1 (J14 A) - Handbalclub Roeselare 2
OH77 28/11/2020 11:30 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk 1 (J14 A) - Handbalclub Roeselare 2
OH73 28/11/2020 15:00 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel Handbalclub Izegem - Handbalclub Thor
OH74 28/11/2020 15:01 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel Handbalclub Izegem - Handbalclub Thor
OH75 28/11/2020 15:02 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel Handbalclub Izegem - Handbalclub Thor
Oost West M13
OK66 28/11/2020 13:25 Sporthal LEBBEKE Brabo Denderbelle - Handbalclub Izegem 1
OK64 28/11/2020 13:25 Sporthal LEBBEKE Brabo Denderbelle - Handbalclub Izegem 1
OK65 28/11/2020 13:25 Sporthal LEBBEKE Brabo Denderbelle - Handbalclub Izegem 1
OK72 28/11/2020 14:30 Waasmunster - Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC Waasmunster (M13) - Handbalclub Izegem 2 (R)
OK69 28/11/2020 14:30 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk (M13) - Handbalclub Thor
OK70 28/11/2020 14:30 Waasmunster - Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC Waasmunster (M13) - Handbalclub Izegem 2 (R)
OK67 28/11/2020 14:30 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk (M13) - Handbalclub Thor
OK71 28/11/2020 14:30 Waasmunster - Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC Waasmunster (M13) - Handbalclub Izegem 2 (R)
OK68 28/11/2020 14:30 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk (M13) - Handbalclub Thor
Oost West JM12 Oost
OL53 28/11/2020 00:00 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent - HK Waasmunster (BYE)
OL54 28/11/2020 00:00 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent - HK Waasmunster (BYE)
OL52 28/11/2020 00:00 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent - HK Waasmunster (BYE)
OL57 28/11/2020 14:30 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem - HC Eeklo (JM12)
OL55 28/11/2020 14:30 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem - HC Eeklo (JM12)
OL56 28/11/2020 14:30 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem - HC Eeklo (JM12)
Oost West JM12 West
OM76 28/11/2020 00:00 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk 2 (Bye) (R) - Desselgemse Handbalclub (Tielt)
OM77 28/11/2020 00:00 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk 2 (Bye) (R) - Desselgemse Handbalclub (Tielt)
OM78 28/11/2020 00:00 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk 2 (Bye) (R) - Desselgemse Handbalclub (Tielt)
OM73 28/11/2020 13:30 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel Handbalclub Izegem - Handbalclub Thor
OM74 28/11/2020 13:31 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel Handbalclub Izegem - Handbalclub Thor
OM75 28/11/2020 13:32 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel Handbalclub Izegem - Handbalclub Thor
OM79 29/11/2020 13:30 Sportcentrum Julien Saelens HC Olva Brugge (B) - Handbalclub Roeselare
OM80 29/11/2020 13:30 Sportcentrum Julien Saelens HC Olva Brugge (B) - Handbalclub Roeselare
OM81 29/11/2020 13:30 Sportcentrum Julien Saelens HC Olva Brugge (B) - Handbalclub Roeselare
Regio AVB Heren
PA67 29/11/2020 geannuleerd Sporthal De Plaon HC Welta Mechelen - GBSK Handbal
Regio Limburg - Heren A
QA36 28/11/2020 Sporthal De Voordijcker Hannibal Tessenderlo (R) - Sezoens Achilles Bocholt (R)
QA33 28/11/2020 Bye 1 - HHV Meeuwen (R)
QA34 28/11/2020 Bye 2 - HC Hades Hamont-Achel (R)
QA35 28/11/2020 Sportpark Lakerveld Kreasa Handbal Houthalen (R) - HC Overpelt (R)
QA07 28/11/2020 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort HC Overpelt (R) - Kreasa Handbal Houthalen (R)
Regio Limburg - Heren B
QB36 28/11/2020 Bye 2 - HC Pentagoon Kortessem (R)
QB33 28/11/2020 Sp. De Kommel HC Maasmechelen '65 (R) - ESC 90 (NL) (R)
QB34 29/11/2020 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 3 (R) - Real Kiewit (R)
QB35 29/11/2020 Sint-Truiden - Sportcentrum Sint-Pieter HB Sint-Truiden (R) - Bye 1
Regio Limburg - Dames
QC05 28/11/2020 Bye - Sezoens Achilles Bocholt
QC06 28/11/2020 Lakerveld Hannibal Tessenderlo (Tessenderlo / Houthalen) (R) - HC Hades Hamont-Achel
QC04 28/11/2020 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 3 (R) - Hestia Bilzen
Regio Limburg - J18
QE69 28/11/2020 Bye 1 - HHV Meeuwen
Regio Limburg - J12 A
QO40 28/11/2020 Bye 1 - Bye 2
Regio Limburg - J12 B
QP40 28/11/2020 Bye 1 - HC Pentagoon Kortessem (B)