<< vorige week Week 10 volgende week >>
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg - Uitploeg Uitslag
Dames 1° Nationale Poule A
DA02 13/03/2021 Bye - DHW United Antwerpen
DA03 13/03/2021 00:00 Waasmunster - Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC Waasmunster - Hubo Initia Hasselt
DA01 13/03/2021 18:00 Eupen - Sportzentrum KTSV EUPEN - HC EYNATTEN-RAEREN
Dames 1° Nationale Poule B
DAA02 13/03/2021 Bye - Uilenspiegel HV
DAA03 13/03/2021 00:00 Sint-Truiden - Sporthal Trudo HB Sint-Truiden - HC DB Gent
DAA01 13/03/2021 18:00 Visé - Hall Omnisports HANDBALL FÉMINA VISÉ - DHC Overpelt
Dames 1° Nationale Reserven Poule A
DRA01 13/03/2021 Eupen - Sportzentrum KTSV EUPEN - Bye
DRA02 13/03/2021 Bye 2 - DHW United Antwerpen
DRA03 13/03/2021 00:00 Waasmunster - Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC Waasmunster - Hubo Initia Hasselt
Dames 1° Nationale Reserven Poule B
DRAA02 13/03/2021 Bye - Uilenspiegel HV
DRAA03 13/03/2021 00:00 Sint-Truiden - Sporthal Trudo HB Sint-Truiden - HC DB Gent
DRAA01 13/03/2021 16:15 Visé - Hall Omnisports HANDBALL FÉMINA VISÉ - DHC Overpelt
Dames 2° Nationale Poule A
EA02 13/03/2021 00:00 Flémalle - Salle Omnisports André Cools ROC FLÉMALLE - UNION BEYNOISE HANDBALL
EA03 13/03/2021 00:00 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt - BRUSSELS HC
EA01 13/03/2021 00:00 Sprimont - Hall Omnisports HC SPRIMONT - UNITED BRUSSELS HC
Dames 2° Nationale Poule B
EAA02 13/03/2021 00:00 Wespelaar - Sporthal Den Dijk HC Atomix - HBC Evergem
EAA03 13/03/2021 00:00 La Hestre - Salle "La Drève" ENTENTE DU CENTRE CLH - DHC Meeuwen
EAA01 13/03/2021 00:00 Groot-Bijgaarden - Sportcomplex Ten Gaerde GBSK Handbal - Brasschaat HC
Oost West M13
OK132 13/03/2021 13:55 Sporthal LEBBEKE Brabo Denderbelle - DHC Waasmunster (M13)
OK130 13/03/2021 13:55 Sporthal LEBBEKE Brabo Denderbelle - DHC Waasmunster (M13)
OK131 13/03/2021 13:55 Sporthal LEBBEKE Brabo Denderbelle - DHC Waasmunster (M13)
Oost West AVB M15
ON89 13/03/2021 14:00 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg - HC Olva Brugge (B)
ON90 13/03/2021 14:00 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg - HC Olva Brugge (B)
ON87 13/03/2021 15:20 Sporthal LEBBEKE Brabo Denderbelle - DHC Waasmunster (M15)
ON88 13/03/2021 15:20 Sporthal LEBBEKE Brabo Denderbelle - DHC Waasmunster (M15)
ON85 14/03/2021 15:15 Sporthal Vordensteyn HC Schoten - HBC Evergem (B)
ON86 14/03/2021 15:15 Sporthal Vordensteyn HC Schoten - HBC Evergem (B)
Regio AVB Heren
PA38 13/03/2021 Sportoase Elshout Brasschaat HC (R) - HC Schoten (R)
PA40 13/03/2021 19:15 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg - Olse Merksem HC (R)
PA39 14/03/2021 18:00 Groot-Bijgaarden - Sportcomplex Ten Gaerde GBSK Handbal - HC Welta Mechelen
Regio AVB Dames
PB48 13/03/2021 De Polder Brasschaat HC ('t Noorden) - HC Rhino
PB47 13/03/2021 17:15 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg - GBSK Handbal (R)
PB46 14/03/2021 15:30 Keerbergen - Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum HC Atomix (R) - HC Schoten (R)
Regio AVB J18
PC55 13/03/2021 13:30 Wilrijk - Sporthal De Bist Uilenspiegel HV - HC Atomix
PC54 13/03/2021 16:30 Sportschuur Wilsele HC Leuven 2019 - HC Heist o/d Berg
PC53 13/03/2021 19:00 Sportoase Elshout Brasschaat HC - Sasja HC
Regio AVB U16 Zuid
PE20 13/03/2021 15:00 Sportschuur Wilsele HC Leuven 2019 - HC Atomix
PE21 13/03/2021 15:30 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg - Uilenspiegel HV
Regio AVB U16 Noord
PF21 13/03/2021 Hoboken - Sporthal Sorghvliedt Sasja HC - HvH Zandvliet (zandvliet/schoten B)
PF20 13/03/2021 Kapellen - Gemeentelijke Sporthal Centrum Brasschaat HC - HC Schoten
PF19 13/03/2021 15:30 Merksem - Sportcentrum De Rode Loop Olse Merksem HC (B) - HC Rhino (B)
Regio AVB/Limburg M15 (zone Midden)
PG43 13/03/2021 13:30 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen (B) - Hubo Initia Hasselt
PG45 13/03/2021 14:15 Sportpark Lakerveld Kreasa Handbal Houthalen - HC Pentagoon Kortessem
PG44 14/03/2021 11:45 Keerbergen - Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum HC Atomix - HB Sint-Truiden (B)
Regio AVB U14 Zuid
PH36 14/03/2021 10:00 sporthal Bekaf Handbalclub Eagles Aarschot (B) (B) - HC Leuven 2019
PH35 14/03/2021 16:00 Groot-Bijgaarden - Sportcomplex Ten Gaerde GBSK Handbal - HC Welta Mechelen
Regio AVB U14 Noord
PI29 13/03/2021 Sporthal Vordensteyn HC Schoten 2 (B) - HvH Zandvliet
PI32 13/03/2021 14:00 Merksem - Sportcentrum De Rode Loop Olse Merksem HC - Sasja HC 1
PI31 13/03/2021 17:15 Wilrijk - Sporthal De Bist Uilenspiegel HV - Sasja HC 2 (B)
Regio AVB M13
PJ45 13/03/2021 12:30 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg - Uilenspiegel HV
PJ44 14/03/2021 10:00 Keerbergen - Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum HC Atomix - Sasja HC
Regio AVB U12 Zuid
PK32 13/03/2021 Sporthal De Plaon HC Welta Mechelen - Handbalclub Eagles Aarschot
PK29 13/03/2021 13:30 Sportschuur Wilsele HC Leuven 2019 - HC Heist o/d Berg
PK31 14/03/2021 13:40 Keerbergen - Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum HC Atomix - GBSK Handbal
Regio AVB U12 Noord
PL29 13/03/2021 Sporthal Horito HC Rhino - HvH Zandvliet
PL31 13/03/2021 15:30 Wilrijk - Sporthal De Bist Uilenspiegel HV - Brasschaat HC
PL32 13/03/2021 17:00 Sporthal Rode Loop 2 Merksem Olse Merksem HC - Sasja HC
Regio AVB U8/U10 Tornooien
PS06 13/03/2021 9:00 Merksem - Sportcentrum De Rode Loop Olse Merksem HC (R) - AVB (Div. Clubs)
Regio Limburg - M19
QD06 13/03/2021 Meeuwen-Gruitrode - Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum DHC Meeuwen - Hestia Bilzen (B)
Regio Limburg - J18
QE33 13/03/2021 Bye 1 - Hestia Bilzen (B)
QE32 13/03/2021 13:00 Hubertushal College Sporting Pelt - HV Arena (B)
QE34 13/03/2021 17:15 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem (B) - Sezoens Achilles Bocholt
QE35 13/03/2021 18:10 Sporthal De Voordijcker Hannibal Tessenderlo (Tessenderlo / Houthalen) (B) - HHV Meeuwen
QE31 14/03/2021 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 1 - Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B)
Regio Limburg - J16 A
QH20 13/03/2021 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem 1 - HV Lommel (B)
QH17 13/03/2021 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B) - HV Arena (B)
QH18 13/03/2021 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt - Handbal Tongeren 1
Regio Limburg - J16 B
QI19 13/03/2021 Sint-Truiden - Sporthal Trudo HB Sint-Truiden - Hestia Bilzen
QI17 13/03/2021 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 1 - Sezoens Achilles Bocholt
QI18 13/03/2021 Sportpark Lakerveld Kreasa Handbal Houthalen - Handbal Tongeren 2 (B)
Regio Limburg - M15 (Zone Oost)
QJ43 13/03/2021 11:30 Hubertushal College Sporting Pelt - DHC Overpelt 1
QJ45 13/03/2021 13:30 Sp. De Kommel HC Maasmechelen '65 - Sezoens Achilles Bocholt
QJ44 14/03/2021 10:30 Meeuwen-Gruitrode - Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum DHC Meeuwen (B) - DHC Overpelt 2 (B)
Regio Limburg - J14 A
QK05 13/03/2021 Sportcomplex De Damburg Sezoens Achilles Bocholt - HC Overpelt
QK01 13/03/2021 Provil Lommel HV Lommel - Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B)
QK02 13/03/2021 Sporthal Curticella HC Beringen (B) - Sporting Pelt 1
Regio Limburg - J14 B
QL03 13/03/2021 Sporthal De Haamen Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL) (B) - HC Maasmechelen '65 (B)
QL05 13/03/2021 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem - HB Sint-Truiden
QL01 13/03/2021 Gem. Sp. Meeuwen HHV Meeuwen (B) - Hubo Initia Hasselt 1
QL02 13/03/2021 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen - Sporting Pelt 2 (B)
Regio Limburg - M13 A
QM30 13/03/2021 Sportcomplex De Damburg Sezoens Achilles Bocholt - Hestia Bilzen 2 (B)
QM28 13/03/2021 Pelt - Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC Overpelt 1 - Sporting Pelt
QM29 14/03/2021 11:15 Sporthal Curticella HC Beringen (B) - DHC Meeuwen
Regio Limburg - M13 B
QN29 13/03/2021 Sporthal Vijfsprong Handbal Lummen - HB Sint-Truiden
QN30 13/03/2021 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem - Hestia Bilzen 1
QN28 13/03/2021 Pelt - Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC Overpelt 2 (B) - Handbal Tongeren
Regio Limburg - J12 A
QO07 13/03/2021 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt - HV Lommel
QO09 13/03/2021 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort HC Overpelt - Hannibal Tessenderlo 2 (B)
QO06 13/03/2021 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B) - HC Hades Hamont-Achel (B)
Regio Limburg - J12 B
QP07 13/03/2021 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren - HC Beringen
QP09 13/03/2021 Sint-Truiden - Sporthal Trudo HB Sint-Truiden 1 - Hannibal Tessenderlo 1
QP10 13/03/2021 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem (B) - Hestia Bilzen
QP06 13/03/2021 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 1 - Handbal Lummen (B)