<< vorige week Week 3 volgende week >>
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg - Uitploeg Uitslag
Heren BENE-League
A77 21/01/2021 20:30 Wespelaar - Sporthal Den Dijk HC Atomix - Sezoens Achilles Bocholt
A78 23/01/2021 19:00 Sporthal Opperdam HV KRAS/Volendam - Handbal Tongeren
A79 23/01/2021 19:15 Sporthal De Bloemhof Green Park / Aalsmeer - JD Techniek / Hurry-Up
A76 23/01/2021 20:15 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt - Herpertz Bevo HC
A80 23/01/2021 20:15 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt - Kembit-Lions
Heren 1° Nationale
B77 23/01/2021 20:15 Eupen - Sportzentrum KTSV EUPEN - EHC TOURNAI
Dames 1° Nationale
D73 23/01/2021 18:00 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt - Uilenspiegel HV
D71 23/01/2021 18:00 Eupen - Sportzentrum KTSV EUPEN - HC DB Gent
D75 23/01/2021 18:00 Visé - Hall Omnisports HANDBALL FÉMINA VISÉ - HC EYNATTEN-RAEREN
D72 23/01/2021 20:00 Waasmunster - Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC Waasmunster - DHC Overpelt
D74 23/01/2021 20:15 Hoboken - Sporthal Sorghvliedt DHW United Antwerpen - HB Sint-Truiden
Dames 1° Nationale Reserven
DR75 23/01/2021 Visé - Hall Omnisports HANDBALL FÉMINA VISÉ - Bye
DR73 23/01/2021 16:00 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt - Uilenspiegel HV
DR71 23/01/2021 16:00 Eupen - Sportzentrum KTSV EUPEN - HC DB Gent
DR72 23/01/2021 18:00 Waasmunster - Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC Waasmunster - DHC Overpelt
DR74 23/01/2021 18:30 Hoboken - Sporthal Sorghvliedt DHW United Antwerpen - HB Sint-Truiden
Dames 2° Nationale
E78 23/01/2021 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt - UNION BEYNOISE HANDBALL
E74 23/01/2021 17:45 Schaarbeek - Kinétix Stadium UNITED BRUSSELS HC - BRUSSELS HC
E73 23/01/2021 18:00 Sprimont - Hall Omnisports HC SPRIMONT - HBC Evergem
E75 23/01/2021 20:30 Meeuwen-Gruitrode - Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum DHC Meeuwen - Brasschaat HC
E77 24/01/2021 16:00 Flémalle - Salle Omnisports André Cools ROC FLÉMALLE - GBSK Handbal
E76 24/01/2021 20:00 La Hestre - Salle "La Drève" ENTENTE DU CENTRE CLH - HC Atomix
Oost West heren
OA40 24/01/2021 13:00 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem (R) - Handbalclub Dendermonde (2R) (R)
Oost West Dames
OB46 23/01/2021 16:30 Sporthal LEBBEKE Brabo Denderbelle 2 (GoldenLadies (R)) (R) - Handbalclub Roeselare
OB49 23/01/2021 17:45 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde - HC Eeklo
OB47 23/01/2021 18:15 Sporthal LEBBEKE Brabo Denderbelle 1 (R) (R) - DHC Waasmunster (Regio)
OB48 24/01/2021 13:30 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent - HC Aalst (R)
OB50 24/01/2021 14:30 Sportcentrum Julien Saelens HC Olva Brugge - Handbalclub Thor
Oost West J18 OOst
OC37 24/01/2021 14:30 Aalst - Sporthal Ten Rozen HC Aalst - Elita Lebbeke (Buggenhout)
OC38 24/01/2021 14:30 Aalst - Sporthal Ten Rozen HC Aalst - Elita Lebbeke (Buggenhout)
OC39 24/01/2021 16:15 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem - HC Eeklo
OC40 24/01/2021 16:15 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem - HC Eeklo
Oost West J14 Oost
OG141 23/01/2021 10:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster - HC Eeklo (JM14)
OG139 23/01/2021 10:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster - HC Eeklo (JM14)
OG140 23/01/2021 10:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster - HC Eeklo (JM14)
OG135 23/01/2021 16:15 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde - Elita Buggenhout 1
OG133 23/01/2021 16:15 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde - Elita Buggenhout 1
OG134 23/01/2021 16:15 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde - Elita Buggenhout 1
OG138 23/01/2021 17:30 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem - HC DB Gent (1)
OG136 23/01/2021 17:30 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem - HC DB Gent (1)
OG137 23/01/2021 17:30 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem - HC DB Gent (1)
OG144 24/01/2021 14:30 Stedelijk Sport- en Jeugdcomplex Handbal Lokeren (R) - HC DB Gent (2) (R)
OG142 24/01/2021 14:30 Stedelijk Sport- en Jeugdcomplex Handbal Lokeren (R) - HC DB Gent (2) (R)
OG143 24/01/2021 14:30 Stedelijk Sport- en Jeugdcomplex Handbal Lokeren (R) - HC DB Gent (2) (R)
Oost West J14 West
OH105 23/01/2021 14:00 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare Handbalclub Roeselare 2 - Handbalclub Roeselare 1
OH103 23/01/2021 14:00 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare Handbalclub Roeselare 2 - Handbalclub Roeselare 1
OH104 23/01/2021 14:00 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare Handbalclub Roeselare 2 - Handbalclub Roeselare 1
OH102 23/01/2021 14:30 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk 2 (J14 B) (R) - Handbalclub Izegem
OH100 23/01/2021 14:30 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk 2 (J14 B) (R) - Handbalclub Izegem
OH101 23/01/2021 14:30 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk 2 (J14 B) (R) - Handbalclub Izegem
OH106 24/01/2021 9:45 Desselgem - Sporthal Leiestadion Desselgemse Handbalclub - Handbalclub Thor
OH107 24/01/2021 9:46 Desselgem - Sporthal Leiestadion Desselgemse Handbalclub - Handbalclub Thor
OH108 24/01/2021 9:47 Desselgem - Sporthal Leiestadion Desselgemse Handbalclub - Handbalclub Thor
Oost West M13
OK86 23/01/2021 13:00 Waasmunster - Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC Waasmunster (M13) - Brabo Denderbelle
OK87 23/01/2021 13:00 Waasmunster - Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC Waasmunster (M13) - Brabo Denderbelle
OK85 23/01/2021 13:00 Waasmunster - Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC Waasmunster (M13) - Brabo Denderbelle
OK84 23/01/2021 14:30 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk (M13) - Handbalclub Izegem 1
OK82 23/01/2021 14:30 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk (M13) - Handbalclub Izegem 1
OK83 23/01/2021 14:30 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk (M13) - Handbalclub Izegem 1
OK88 23/01/2021 15:00 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel Handbalclub Izegem 2 (R) - Handbalclub Thor
OK89 23/01/2021 15:01 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel Handbalclub Izegem 2 (R) - Handbalclub Thor
OK90 23/01/2021 15:02 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel Handbalclub Izegem 2 (R) - Handbalclub Thor
Oost West JM12 Oost
OL78 23/01/2021 00:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (BYE) - HC Eeklo (JM12)
OL76 23/01/2021 00:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (BYE) - HC Eeklo (JM12)
OL77 23/01/2021 00:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (BYE) - HC Eeklo (JM12)
OL71 23/01/2021 15:00 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) - Elita Buggenhout 1
OL72 23/01/2021 15:00 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) - Elita Buggenhout 1
OL70 23/01/2021 15:00 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) - Elita Buggenhout 1
OL75 23/01/2021 16:00 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem - HC DB Gent
OL73 23/01/2021 16:00 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem - HC DB Gent
OL74 23/01/2021 16:00 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem - HC DB Gent
Oost West JM12 West
OM102 23/01/2021 00:00 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk 2 (Bye) (R) - Handbalclub Izegem
OM100 23/01/2021 00:00 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk 2 (Bye) (R) - Handbalclub Izegem
OM101 23/01/2021 00:00 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk 2 (Bye) (R) - Handbalclub Izegem
OM108 24/01/2021 11:10 Desselgem - Sporthal Leiestadion Desselgemse Handbalclub (Tielt) - Handbalclub Thor
OM106 24/01/2021 11:10 Desselgem - Sporthal Leiestadion Desselgemse Handbalclub (Tielt) - Handbalclub Thor
OM107 24/01/2021 11:10 Desselgem - Sporthal Leiestadion Desselgemse Handbalclub (Tielt) - Handbalclub Thor
OM105 24/01/2021 13:30 Sportcentrum Julien Saelens HC Olva Brugge (B) - Apolloon Kortrijk 1 (U12 A)
OM103 24/01/2021 13:30 Sportcentrum Julien Saelens HC Olva Brugge (B) - Apolloon Kortrijk 1 (U12 A)
OM104 24/01/2021 13:30 Sportcentrum Julien Saelens HC Olva Brugge (B) - Apolloon Kortrijk 1 (U12 A)
Oost West AVB M15
ON58 23/01/2021 11:30 Waasmunster - Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC Waasmunster (M15) - Brabo Denderbelle
ON57 23/01/2021 11:30 Waasmunster - Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC Waasmunster (M15) - Brabo Denderbelle
ON55 23/01/2021 14:30 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem (B) - HC Schoten
ON56 23/01/2021 14:30 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem (B) - HC Schoten
ON59 24/01/2021 11:00 OLV College HC Olva Brugge (B) - HC Heist o/d Berg
ON60 24/01/2021 11:00 OLV College HC Olva Brugge (B) - HC Heist o/d Berg
Regio AVB Heren
PA50 23/01/2021 Sporthal Vordensteyn HC Schoten (R) - HC Welta Mechelen
PA51 24/01/2021 Groot-Bijgaarden - Sportcomplex Ten Gaerde GBSK Handbal - Brasschaat HC (R)
PA52 24/01/2021 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg - HC Heist o/d Berg (Heist-Duffel R)
Regio AVB Dames
PB23 23/01/2021 Sportoase Elshout Brasschaat HC ('t Noorden) - GBSK Handbal (R)
PB50 23/01/2021 Sporthal Vordensteyn HC Schoten (R) - HC Heist o/d Berg (R)
PB52 23/01/2021 Sporthal Horito HC Rhino - HC Heist o/d Berg
Regio AVB J18
PC40 23/01/2021 Wilrijk - Sporthal De Bist Uilenspiegel HV - HC Leuven 2019
PC37 23/01/2021 Sporthal Vordensteyn HC Schoten - Sasja HC
PC39 24/01/2021 Keerbergen - Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum HC Atomix - HC Heist o/d Berg
Regio AVB/OOSTWEST M17
PD38 23/01/2021 Sportschuur Wilsele HC Leuven 2019 (2 B) - HC Leuven 2019
PD39 23/01/2021 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel Handbalclub Izegem - DHC Waasmunster
PD37 23/01/2021 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk - HC Schoten
PD40 24/01/2021 Wilrijk - Sporthal De Bist Uilenspiegel HV - Handbalclub Roeselare
Regio AVB U16 Zuid
PE30 23/01/2021 Sportschuur Wilsele HC Leuven 2019 - HC Heist o/d Berg
PE29 24/01/2021 Groot-Bijgaarden - Sportcomplex Ten Gaerde GBSK Handbal - Uilenspiegel HV
Regio AVB U16 Noord
PF28 23/01/2021 Sporthal Vordensteyn HC Schoten - HC Rhino (B)
PF29 23/01/2021 Merksem - Sportcentrum De Rode Loop Olse Merksem HC (B) - HvH Zandvliet (zandvliet/schoten B)
PF30 23/01/2021 Sportoase Elshout Brasschaat HC - Sasja HC
Regio AVB/Limburg M15 (zone Midden)
PG28 23/01/2021 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt - Hestia Bilzen (B)
PG30 23/01/2021 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem - Kreasa Handbal Houthalen
PG29 24/01/2021 Sint-Truiden - Sporthal Jodenstraat HB Sint-Truiden (B) - HC Atomix
Regio AVB U14 Zuid
PH47 24/01/2021 Keerbergen - Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum HC Atomix - HC Leuven 2019
PH45 24/01/2021 Groot-Bijgaarden - Sportcomplex Ten Gaerde GBSK Handbal - HC Heist o/d Berg
Regio AVB U14 Noord
PI45 23/01/2021 Hoboken - Sporthal Sorghvliedt Sasja HC 2 (B) - HvH Zandvliet
PI47 23/01/2021 Wilrijk - Sporthal De Bist Uilenspiegel HV - HC Schoten 2 (B)
PI48 23/01/2021 Sportoase Elshout Olse Merksem HC - HC Schoten 1
Regio AVB M13
PJ29 23/01/2021 Hoboken - Sporthal Sorghvliedt Sasja HC - HC Atomix
PJ30 24/01/2021 Wilrijk - Sporthal De Bist Uilenspiegel HV - HC Heist o/d Berg
Regio AVB U12 Zuid
PK45 23/01/2021 Groot-Bijgaarden - Sportcomplex Ten Gaerde GBSK Handbal - HC Heist o/d Berg
PK47 24/01/2021 Keerbergen - Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum HC Atomix - HC Leuven 2019
PK48 24/01/2021 Sporthal De Plaon HC Welta Mechelen - HC Atomix (B)
Regio AVB U12 Noord
PL47 23/01/2021 Wilrijk - Sporthal De Bist Uilenspiegel HV - HC Rhino
PL48 23/01/2021 Merksem - Sportcentrum De Rode Loop Olse Merksem HC - HC Schoten
PL45 23/01/2021 Sportoase Elshout Brasschaat HC - HvH Zandvliet
Regio AVB U8/U10 Tornooien
PS16 23/01/2021 14:00 Hoboken - Sporthal Sorghvliedt Sasja HC (R) - AVB (Div. Clubs)
Regio Limburg - Heren A
QA54 23/01/2021 Sporthal De Voordijcker Hannibal Tessenderlo (R) - Kreasa Handbal Houthalen (R)
QA55 23/01/2021 Gem. Sp. Meeuwen HHV Meeuwen (R) - Sezoens Achilles Bocholt (R)
QA56 23/01/2021 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort HC Overpelt (R) - HC Hades Hamont-Achel (R)
QA53 23/01/2021 Bye 2 - Bye 1
Regio Limburg - Heren B
QB56 23/01/2021 Bye 1 - Real Kiewit (R)
QB53 23/01/2021 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 3 (R) - HC Maasmechelen '65 (R)
QB54 23/01/2021 Bye 2 - HB Sint-Truiden (R)
QB55 24/01/2021 Sporthal Merode ESC 90 (NL) (R) - HC Pentagoon Kortessem (R)
Regio Limburg - Dames
QC26 23/01/2021 Sporthal De Voordijcker Hannibal Tessenderlo (Tessenderlo / Houthalen) (R) - Bye
QC42 23/01/2021 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen - HC Hades Hamont-Achel
Regio Limburg - J18
QE24 23/01/2021 Gem. Sp. Meeuwen HHV Meeuwen - Bye 1
QE25 23/01/2021 Sportcomplex De Damburg Sezoens Achilles Bocholt - HV Arena (B)
QE22 23/01/2021 Lakerveld Hannibal Tessenderlo (Tessenderlo / Houthalen) (B) - Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B)
QE23 23/01/2021 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem (B) - Hestia Bilzen (B)
QE21 24/01/2021 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt - Hubo Initia Hasselt 1
Regio Limburg - M17 (Zone Oost)
QG38 23/01/2021 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen - Handbal Tongeren
QG39 23/01/2021 Pelt - Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC Overpelt 1 - HV Arena (B)
QG40 23/01/2021 Sportcomplex De Damburg Sezoens Achilles Bocholt (B) - Kreasa Handbal Houthalen (Kreasa Houthalen/Tessenderlo) (B)
QG37 23/01/2021 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem - Hubo Initia Hasselt
Regio Limburg - M15 (Zone Oost)
QJ30 23/01/2021 Sportcomplex De Damburg Sezoens Achilles Bocholt - HC Maasmechelen '65
QJ29 24/01/2021 Pelt - Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC Overpelt 2 (B) - DHC Meeuwen (B)
QJ28 24/01/2021 Pelt - Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC Overpelt 1 - Sporting Pelt