<< vorige week Week 46 volgende week >>
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg - Uitploeg Uitslag
Heren BENE-League
A50 14/11/2020 19:15 Sporthal De Bloemhof Green Park / Aalsmeer - Kembit-Lions
A47 14/11/2020 20:00 De Heuf Herpertz Bevo HC - Handbal Tongeren
A48 14/11/2020 20:15 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt - HC VISÉ BM
A46 14/11/2020 20:15 Sportcomplex De Damburg Sezoens Achilles Bocholt - Sporting Pelt
A49 15/11/2020 16:00 Wespelaar - Sporthal Den Dijk HC Atomix - HV KRAS/Volendam
Heren 1° Nationale
B49 14/11/2020 Bye - HC EYNATTEN-RAEREN
B48 14/11/2020 20:15 Merksem - Sportcentrum De Rode Loop Olse Merksem HC - Kreasa Handbal Houthalen
B02 14/11/2020 20:15 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel Handbalclub Izegem - KTSV EUPEN
B46 14/11/2020 20:15 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent - Apolloon Kortrijk
B50 15/11/2020 18:00 Hall des Sports de la Ville de Tournai (CET) EHC TOURNAI - Sasja HC
Heren 2° Nationale
C50 14/11/2020 17:00 Schaarbeek - Kinétix Stadium UNITED BRUSSELS HC - UNION BEYNOISE HANDBALL
C49 14/11/2020 18:00 Sportcomplex De Damburg Sezoens Achilles Bocholt - HC HERSTAL
C47 14/11/2020 19:00 Kraainem - Hall Omnisports HC KRAAINEM - Elita Lebbeke
C48 14/11/2020 20:00 Hall Omnisports Robert Collignon HC AMAY - JEUNESSE JEMEPPE HANDBALL
C46 15/11/2020 18:00 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt - HB Sint-Truiden
Beker van België Dames 2020-2021
DB05 11/11/2020 00:00 Sportcentrum Julien Saelens HC Olva Brugge - HBC Evergem
DB06 11/11/2020 00:00 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo - Handbalclub Izegem
DB02 11/11/2020 16:00 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk - n.t.b.
DB03 11/11/2020 19:00 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen - HC Atomix
DB04 11/11/2020 19:30 Aalst - Sporthal Ten Rozen HC Aalst - DHC Meeuwen
Heren Liga 1
F47 14/11/2020 geannuleerd Gem. Sp. Meeuwen HHV Meeuwen - HK Waasmunster
F44 14/11/2020 geannuleerd Merksem - Sportcentrum De Rode Loop Olse Merksem HC - Hubo Initia Hasselt
F48 14/11/2020 geannuleerd Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo - HC Atomix
F45 14/11/2020 geannuleerd Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren - Sasja HC
F46 14/11/2020 geannuleerd Bye - Apolloon Kortrijk
F43 14/11/2020 geannuleerd Sporthal VMS-Roeselare Handbalclub Roeselare - Uilenspiegel HV
Heren Liga 2
G44 14/11/2020 geannuleerd Aalst - Sporthal Ten Rozen HC Aalst - Elita Lebbeke
G43 14/11/2020 geannuleerd De Polder HC 't Noorden - Brasschaat HC
G48 15/11/2020 geannuleerd Sportcentrum Julien Saelens HC Olva Brugge - Handbalclub Izegem
G111 15/11/2020 geannuleerd Groot-Bijgaarden - Sportcomplex Ten Gaerde GBSK Handbal - HC Overpelt
G46 15/11/2020 geannuleerd Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem - Uilenspiegel HV
G47 15/11/2020 geannuleerd Sporthal De Plaon HC Welta Mechelen - HK Waasmunster
Heren Liga 3
H48 14/11/2020 16:30 Sportschuur Wilsele HC Leuven 2019 - HC Eeklo
H47 14/11/2020 18:30 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen - HC Atomix
H45 14/11/2020 18:45 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare Handbalclub Roeselare - HC Rhino
H44 14/11/2020 20:15 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem - HC DB Gent
H43 15/11/2020 16:00 Stedelijk Sport- en Jeugdcomplex Handbal Lokeren - HC Schoten
H46 15/11/2020 18:30 Sporthal Het Gelaag (Steendorp) HC Attila Temse - Desselgemse Handbalclub
Dames Liga
I07 14/11/2020 geannuleerd Sporthal LEBBEKE Brabo Denderbelle - HC Pentagoon Kortessem
I06 14/11/2020 geannuleerd Sporthal Vordensteyn HC Schoten - HC Welta Mechelen
I54 14/11/2020 geannuleerd Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk - Sporting Pelt
I08 15/11/2020 geannuleerd Sint-Truiden - Sporthal Jodenstraat HB Sint-Truiden - HC Aalst
I10 15/11/2020 geannuleerd Wilrijk - Sporthal De Bist Uilenspiegel HV - Handbalclub Izegem
VHV M19
JE11 14/11/2020 geannuleerd Wilrijk - Sporthal De Bist Uilenspiegel HV - DHC Meeuwen
JE10 15/11/2020 geannuleerd Sporthal De Steenakker Sezoens Achilles Bocholt - Apolloon Kortrijk
Oost West heren
OA28 14/11/2020 00:00 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk (Heren 3 (R)) (R) - HK Waasmunster (BYE) (R)
OA26 14/11/2020 15:00 Lebbeke - Farys Sportcentrum Elita Lebbeke (R) - Handbalclub Dendermonde (2R) (R)
OA27 15/11/2020 16:30 Aalst - Sporthal Ten Rozen HC Aalst (R) - HBC Evergem (R)
OA25 15/11/2020 19:00 Sportcentrum Marie Thérèse De Gryse Handbalclub Thor - Handbalclub Dendermonde (1)
Oost West Dames
OB35 14/11/2020 17:45 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde - HC Aalst (R)
OB31 14/11/2020 18:30 Sporthal LEBBEKE Brabo Denderbelle 2 (GoldenLadies (R)) (R) - HC DB Gent
OB34 14/11/2020 18:45 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo - Handbalclub Roeselare
OB32 15/11/2020 15:00 Sportcentrum Julien Saelens HC Olva Brugge - Brabo Denderbelle 1 (R) (R)
OB33 15/11/2020 19:15 Waasmunster - Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC Waasmunster (Regio) - Handbalclub Thor
Oost West J18 OOst
OC22 14/11/2020 15:15 De Pit Elita Lebbeke (Buggenhout) - HC Eeklo
OC21 14/11/2020 15:15 De Pit Elita Lebbeke (Buggenhout) - HC Eeklo
OC23 15/11/2020 14:30 Aalst - Sporthal Ten Rozen HC Aalst - HK Waasmunster (B) (R)
OC24 15/11/2020 14:30 Aalst - Sporthal Ten Rozen HC Aalst - HK Waasmunster (B) (R)
Oost West J18 West
OD21 14/11/2020 12:45 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk 1 (J18 A) - Apolloon Kortrijk 2 (J18 B) (R)
OD22 14/11/2020 12:45 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk 1 (J18 A) - Apolloon Kortrijk 2 (J18 B) (R)
OD23 14/11/2020 16:45 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel Handbalclub Izegem - HC DB Gent
OD24 14/11/2020 16:46 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel Handbalclub Izegem - HC DB Gent
Oost West J16 West
OE43 14/11/2020 17:00 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk 2 (J16 B) (R) - Apolloon Kortrijk 1 (J16 A)
OE44 14/11/2020 17:00 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk 2 (J16 B) (R) - Apolloon Kortrijk 1 (J16 A)
OE42 15/11/2020 13:30 Sportcentrum Julien Saelens HC Olva Brugge - Handbalclub Izegem
OE41 15/11/2020 13:30 Sportcentrum Julien Saelens HC Olva Brugge - Handbalclub Izegem
OE48 15/11/2020 16:30 Sportcentrum Marie Thérèse De Gryse Handbalclub Thor - Desselgemse Handbalclub 1 (Tielt)
OE47 15/11/2020 16:30 Sportcentrum Marie Thérèse De Gryse Handbalclub Thor - Desselgemse Handbalclub 1 (Tielt)
Oost West J16Oost
OF31 14/11/2020 14:40 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem - Elita Buggenhout
OF32 14/11/2020 14:40 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem - Elita Buggenhout
OF33 14/11/2020 16:15 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (Berlare B) - HC DB Gent
OF34 14/11/2020 16:15 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (Berlare B) - HC DB Gent
OF35 15/11/2020 14:30 Stedelijk Sport- en Jeugdcomplex Handbal Lokeren (R) - HC Eeklo (J16)
OF36 15/11/2020 14:30 Stedelijk Sport- en Jeugdcomplex Handbal Lokeren (R) - HC Eeklo (J16)
Oost West J14 Oost
OG83 14/11/2020 10:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster - Handbal Lokeren (R)
OG84 14/11/2020 10:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster - Handbal Lokeren (R)
OG82 14/11/2020 10:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster - Handbal Lokeren (R)
OG80 14/11/2020 14:00 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo (JM14) - HC DB Gent (2) (R)
OG73 14/11/2020 14:00 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 - HC DB Gent (1)
OG81 14/11/2020 14:00 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo (JM14) - HC DB Gent (2) (R)
OG79 14/11/2020 14:00 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo (JM14) - HC DB Gent (2) (R)
OG74 14/11/2020 14:01 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 - HC DB Gent (1)
OG75 14/11/2020 14:02 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 - HC DB Gent (1)
OG76 14/11/2020 15:00 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde - HBC Evergem
OG78 14/11/2020 15:00 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde - HBC Evergem
OG77 14/11/2020 15:00 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde - HBC Evergem
Oost West J14 West
OH59 14/11/2020 12:30 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare Handbalclub Roeselare 1 - Handbalclub Thor
OH60 14/11/2020 12:30 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare Handbalclub Roeselare 1 - Handbalclub Thor
OH58 14/11/2020 12:30 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare Handbalclub Roeselare 1 - Handbalclub Thor
OH63 14/11/2020 14:00 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare Handbalclub Roeselare 2 - Desselgemse Handbalclub
OH61 14/11/2020 14:00 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare Handbalclub Roeselare 2 - Desselgemse Handbalclub
OH62 14/11/2020 14:00 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare Handbalclub Roeselare 2 - Desselgemse Handbalclub
OH55 14/11/2020 15:00 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel Handbalclub Izegem - Apolloon Kortrijk 1 (J14 A)
OH56 14/11/2020 15:01 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel Handbalclub Izegem - Apolloon Kortrijk 1 (J14 A)
OH57 14/11/2020 15:02 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel Handbalclub Izegem - Apolloon Kortrijk 1 (J14 A)
Oost West M13
OK58 14/11/2020 11:30 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel Handbalclub Izegem 2 (R) - Apolloon Kortrijk (M13)
OK59 14/11/2020 11:31 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel Handbalclub Izegem 2 (R) - Apolloon Kortrijk (M13)
OK60 14/11/2020 11:32 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel Handbalclub Izegem 2 (R) - Apolloon Kortrijk (M13)
OK57 14/11/2020 13:00 Waasmunster - Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC Waasmunster (M13) - Handbalclub Izegem 1
OK55 14/11/2020 13:00 Waasmunster - Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC Waasmunster (M13) - Handbalclub Izegem 1
OK56 14/11/2020 13:00 Waasmunster - Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC Waasmunster (M13) - Handbalclub Izegem 1
OK63 15/11/2020 10:30 Sportcentrum De Spuikom Handbalclub Thor - Brabo Denderbelle
OK61 15/11/2020 10:30 Sportcentrum De Spuikom Handbalclub Thor - Brabo Denderbelle
OK62 15/11/2020 10:30 Sportcentrum De Spuikom Handbalclub Thor - Brabo Denderbelle
Oost West JM12 Oost
OL40 14/11/2020 12:45 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 - HC DB Gent
OL41 14/11/2020 12:46 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 - HC DB Gent
OL42 14/11/2020 12:47 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 - HC DB Gent
OL44 14/11/2020 13:45 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) - HBC Evergem
OL45 14/11/2020 13:45 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) - HBC Evergem
OL43 14/11/2020 13:45 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) - HBC Evergem
Oost West JM12 West
OM60 14/11/2020 00:00 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk 2 (Bye) (R) - HC Olva Brugge (B)
OM58 14/11/2020 00:00 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk 2 (Bye) (R) - HC Olva Brugge (B)
OM59 14/11/2020 00:00 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk 2 (Bye) (R) - HC Olva Brugge (B)
OM63 14/11/2020 11:00 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare Handbalclub Roeselare - Handbalclub Thor
OM61 14/11/2020 11:00 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare Handbalclub Roeselare - Handbalclub Thor
OM62 14/11/2020 11:00 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare Handbalclub Roeselare - Handbalclub Thor
OM55 14/11/2020 13:30 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel Handbalclub Izegem - Apolloon Kortrijk 1 (U12 A)
OM56 14/11/2020 13:31 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel Handbalclub Izegem - Apolloon Kortrijk 1 (U12 A)
OM57 14/11/2020 13:32 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel Handbalclub Izegem - Apolloon Kortrijk 1 (U12 A)
Regio AVB U8/U10 Tornooien
PS09 14/11/2020 De Polder HvH Zandvliet (R) - AVB (Div. Clubs)
Regio Limburg - Heren A
QA28 14/11/2020 Sp. De Posthoorn Hamont-Achel HC Hades Hamont-Achel (R) - HC Overpelt (R)
QA25 14/11/2020 Bye 1 - Bye 2
QA26 14/11/2020 Sportpark Lakerveld Kreasa Handbal Houthalen (R) - Hannibal Tessenderlo (R)
QA27 14/11/2020 Sportcomplex De Damburg Sezoens Achilles Bocholt (R) - HHV Meeuwen (R)
Regio Limburg - Heren B
QB27 14/11/2020 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem (R) - ESC 90 (NL) (R)
QB25 14/11/2020 Sp. De Kommel HC Maasmechelen '65 (R) - Hubo Initia Hasselt 3 (R)
QB28 15/11/2020 Sportcentrum Kiewit Real Kiewit (R) - Bye 1
QB26 15/11/2020 Sint-Truiden - Sportcentrum Sint-Pieter HB Sint-Truiden (R) - Bye 2
Regio Limburg - Dames
QC15 14/11/2020 Sp. De Posthoorn Hamont-Achel HC Hades Hamont-Achel - Sezoens Achilles Bocholt
QC13 15/11/2020 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 3 (R) - Bye
QC14 15/11/2020 Lakerveld Hannibal Tessenderlo (Tessenderlo / Houthalen) (R) - Hestia Bilzen
Regio Limburg - J18
QE60 14/11/2020 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt - Bye 1
Regio Limburg - J16 A
QH28 14/11/2020 Bye - HV Lommel (B)
Regio Limburg - J16 B
QI28 14/11/2020 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen - Bye
Regio Limburg - J14 A
QK38 14/11/2020 Bye 1 - Sezoens Achilles Bocholt
QK40 14/11/2020 Bye 2 - HC Overpelt
Regio Limburg - J14 B
QL40 14/11/2020 Bye 1 - HB Sint-Truiden
Regio Limburg - J12 A
QO32 14/11/2020 Bye 2 - Sporting Pelt
QO34 14/11/2020 Bye 1 - Sezoens Achilles Bocholt
Regio Limburg - J12 B
QP34 14/11/2020 Bye 1 - Hestia Bilzen