<< vorige week Week 49 volgende week >>
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg - Uitploeg Uitslag
Heren BENE-League
A64 05/12/2020 19:15 Sporthal De Bloemhof Green Park / Aalsmeer - HC Atomix
A65 05/12/2020 20:00 Sporthal De Eendracht JD Techniek / Hurry-Up - HV KRAS/Volendam
A62 05/12/2020 20:00 De Heuf Herpertz Bevo HC - HC VISÉ BM
A61 05/12/2020 20:15 Sportcomplex De Damburg Sezoens Achilles Bocholt - Kembit-Lions
A63 05/12/2020 20:15 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt - Sporting Pelt
Heren 1° Nationale
B64 05/12/2020 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel Handbalclub Izegem - Bye
B61 05/12/2020 20:15 Eynatten - Sportzentrum HC EYNATTEN-RAEREN - HC DB Gent
B65 05/12/2020 20:15 Sportpark Lakerveld Kreasa Handbal Houthalen - EHC TOURNAI
B62 05/12/2020 20:15 Hoboken - Sporthal Sorghvliedt Sasja HC - KTSV EUPEN
B63 05/12/2020 20:15 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk - Olse Merksem HC
Heren 2° Nationale
C62 05/12/2020 18:00 Beyne-Heusay - Hall Omnisports Edmond Rigo UNION BEYNOISE HANDBALL - HC KRAAINEM
C65 05/12/2020 20:15 Jemeppe - Hall Omnisports du Bois de Mont JEUNESSE JEMEPPE HANDBALL - UNITED BRUSSELS HC
C64 05/12/2020 20:15 Lebbeke - Farys Sportcentrum Elita Lebbeke - Sezoens Achilles Bocholt
C63 06/12/2020 14:30 Sint-Truiden - Sporthal Trudo HB Sint-Truiden - HC AMAY
C61 06/12/2020 17:30 Herstal - Hall Omnisports La Préalle HC HERSTAL - Sporting Pelt
Dames 1° Nationale
D56 05/12/2020 18:00 Visé - Hall Omnisports HANDBALL FÉMINA VISÉ - Hubo Initia Hasselt
D60 05/12/2020 20:00 Waasmunster - Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC Waasmunster - HB Sint-Truiden
D58 05/12/2020 20:00 Pelt - Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC Overpelt - HC EYNATTEN-RAEREN
D59 05/12/2020 20:15 Eupen - Sportzentrum KTSV EUPEN - Uilenspiegel HV
D57 05/12/2020 20:15 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent - DHW United Antwerpen
Dames 1° Nationale Reserven
DR58 05/12/2020 Pelt - Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC Overpelt - Bye
DR56 05/12/2020 16:15 Visé - Hall Omnisports HANDBALL FÉMINA VISÉ - Hubo Initia Hasselt
DR60 05/12/2020 18:00 Waasmunster - Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC Waasmunster - HB Sint-Truiden
DR59 05/12/2020 18:00 Eupen - Sportzentrum KTSV EUPEN - Uilenspiegel HV
DR57 05/12/2020 18:30 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent - DHW United Antwerpen
Dames 2° Nationale
E61 05/12/2020 16:30 Sprimont - Hall Omnisports HC SPRIMONT - UNITED BRUSSELS HC
E64 05/12/2020 20:00 Beyne-Heusay - Hall Omnisports Edmond Rigo UNION BEYNOISE HANDBALL - HBC Evergem
E66 05/12/2020 20:00 Wespelaar - Sporthal Den Dijk HC Atomix - Brasschaat HC
E62 05/12/2020 20:30 Meeuwen-Gruitrode - Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum DHC Meeuwen - Sporting Pelt
E63 06/12/2020 16:00 Flémalle - Salle Omnisports André Cools ROC FLÉMALLE - ENTENTE DU CENTRE CLH
E65 06/12/2020 18:30 Evere - Salle Omnisports François Guillaume BRUSSELS HC - GBSK Handbal
Oost West heren
OA37 05/12/2020 15:00 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk (Heren 3 (R)) (R) - Handbalclub Thor
OA38 06/12/2020 00:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (BYE) (R) - Handbalclub Dendermonde (1)
OA39 06/12/2020 16:30 Aalst - Sporthal Ten Rozen HC Aalst (R) - Elita Lebbeke (R)
Oost West JM12 Oost
OL49 05/12/2020 00:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (BYE) - Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
OL50 05/12/2020 00:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (BYE) - Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
OL51 05/12/2020 00:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (BYE) - Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
OL46 05/12/2020 14:00 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo (JM12) - Elita Buggenhout 1
OL47 05/12/2020 14:00 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo (JM12) - Elita Buggenhout 1
OL48 05/12/2020 14:00 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo (JM12) - Elita Buggenhout 1
Oost West JM12 West
OM64 05/12/2020 13:00 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare Handbalclub Roeselare - Handbalclub Izegem
OM65 05/12/2020 13:00 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare Handbalclub Roeselare - Handbalclub Izegem
OM66 05/12/2020 13:00 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare Handbalclub Roeselare - Handbalclub Izegem
OM70 06/12/2020 10:00 Desselgem - Sporthal Leiestadion Desselgemse Handbalclub (Tielt) - HC Olva Brugge (B)
OM67 06/12/2020 10:00 Sportcentrum De Spuikom Handbalclub Thor - Apolloon Kortrijk 1 (U12 A)
OM71 06/12/2020 10:00 Desselgem - Sporthal Leiestadion Desselgemse Handbalclub (Tielt) - HC Olva Brugge (B)
OM68 06/12/2020 10:00 Sportcentrum De Spuikom Handbalclub Thor - Apolloon Kortrijk 1 (U12 A)
OM72 06/12/2020 10:00 Desselgem - Sporthal Leiestadion Desselgemse Handbalclub (Tielt) - HC Olva Brugge (B)
OM69 06/12/2020 10:00 Sportcentrum De Spuikom Handbalclub Thor - Apolloon Kortrijk 1 (U12 A)
Regio AVB Heren
PA14 06/12/2020 geannuleerd Groot-Bijgaarden - Sportcomplex Ten Gaerde GBSK Handbal - HC Schoten (R)
Regio AVB U8/U10 Tornooien
PS13 06/12/2020 10:00 Keerbergen - Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum HC Atomix 1 (R) - AVB (Div. Clubs)
Regio Limburg - Heren A
QA38 05/12/2020 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort HC Overpelt (R) - Bye 2
QA37 05/12/2020 Sp. De Posthoorn Hamont-Achel HC Hades Hamont-Achel (R) - Bye 1
QA39 06/12/2020 Sportcomplex De Damburg Sezoens Achilles Bocholt (R) - Kreasa Handbal Houthalen (R)
QA40 06/12/2020 Gem. Sp. Meeuwen HHV Meeuwen (R) - Hannibal Tessenderlo (R)
Regio Limburg - Heren B
QB38 05/12/2020 Bye 1 - Hubo Initia Hasselt 3 (R)
QB39 05/12/2020 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem (R) - HB Sint-Truiden (R)
QB37 06/12/2020 Sportcentrum Kiewit Real Kiewit (R) - HC Maasmechelen '65 (R)
QB40 06/12/2020 Sporthal Merode ESC 90 (NL) (R) - Bye 2
Regio Limburg - Dames
QC20 06/12/2020 Sportcomplex De Damburg Sezoens Achilles Bocholt - Bye
Regio Limburg - J12 A
QO44 05/12/2020 Provil Lommel HV Lommel - Bye 1
QO42 05/12/2020 Bye 2 - HC Overpelt
Regio Limburg - J12 B
QP43 06/12/2020 Sporthal De Voordijcker Hannibal Tessenderlo 1 - Hestia Bilzen