<< vorige week Week 8 volgende week >>
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg - Uitploeg Uitslag
Heren BENE-League
A103 27/02/2021 20:00 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt - Sezoens Achilles Bocholt
A104 27/02/2021 20:00 Visé - Hall Omnisports HC VISÉ BM - Hubo Initia Hasselt
A102 27/02/2021 20:00 Stadssporthal Kembit-Lions - Green Park / Aalsmeer
A105 27/02/2021 20:00 Sporthal Opperdam HV KRAS/Volendam - HC Atomix
A101 27/02/2021 20:15 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren - Herpertz Bevo HC
Heren 1° Nationale
B09 27/02/2021 Bye - Sasja HC
B10 27/02/2021 20:00 Hall des Sports de la Ville de Tournai (CET) EHC TOURNAI - Apolloon Kortrijk
B08 27/02/2021 20:15 Merksem - Sportcentrum De Rode Loop Olse Merksem HC - HC EYNATTEN-RAEREN
B06 27/02/2021 20:15 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent - Handbalclub Izegem
B07 27/02/2021 20:15 Eupen - Sportzentrum KTSV EUPEN - Kreasa Handbal Houthalen
Heren 1° Nationale Poule A
BA15 27/02/2021 Bye - KTSV EUPEN
BA14 27/02/2021 20:00 Hall des Sports de la Ville de Tournai (CET) EHC TOURNAI - Apolloon Kortrijk
BA13 27/02/2021 20:15 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent - Sasja HC
Heren 1° Nationale Poule B
BAA13 27/02/2021 Bye - HC EYNATTEN-RAEREN
BAA14 27/02/2021 Sportpark Lakerveld Kreasa Handbal Houthalen - Bye 2
BAA15 27/02/2021 00:00 Merksem - Sportcentrum De Rode Loop Olse Merksem HC - Handbalclub Izegem
Heren 2° Nationale
C09 27/02/2021 16:15 Sportcomplex De Damburg Sezoens Achilles Bocholt - UNION BEYNOISE HANDBALL
C06 27/02/2021 18:00 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt - Elita Lebbeke
C07 27/02/2021 19:00 Kraainem - Hall Omnisports HC KRAAINEM - JEUNESSE JEMEPPE HANDBALL
C08 27/02/2021 20:00 Hall Omnisports Robert Collignon HC AMAY - HC HERSTAL
C10 28/02/2021 15:45 Evere - Salle Omnisports François Guillaume UNITED BRUSSELS HC - HB Sint-Truiden
Heren 2° Nationale Poule A
CA14 27/02/2021 Bye - HB Sint-Truiden
CA13 27/02/2021 20:00 Hall Omnisports Robert Collignon HC AMAY - JEUNESSE JEMEPPE HANDBALL
CA15 28/02/2021 15:45 Evere - Salle Omnisports François Guillaume UNITED BRUSSELS HC - Sporting Pelt
Heren 2° Nationale Poule B
CAA13 27/02/2021 Beyne-Heusay - Hall Omnisports Edmond Rigo UNION BEYNOISE HANDBALL - HC HERSTAL
CAA14 27/02/2021 Bye - Sezoens Achilles Bocholt
CAA15 27/02/2021 19:00 Kraainem - Hall Omnisports HC KRAAINEM - Elita Lebbeke
Dames 1° Nationale
D10 27/02/2021 00:00 Waasmunster - Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC Waasmunster - Uilenspiegel HV
D09 27/02/2021 18:00 Eupen - Sportzentrum KTSV EUPEN - HC EYNATTEN-RAEREN
D06 27/02/2021 18:00 Visé - Hall Omnisports HANDBALL FÉMINA VISÉ - HB Sint-Truiden
D07 27/02/2021 18:15 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent - Hubo Initia Hasselt
D08 27/02/2021 20:30 Pelt - Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC Overpelt - DHW United Antwerpen
Dames 1° Nationale Poule A
DA14 27/02/2021 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt - Bye
DA13 27/02/2021 20:15 Eynatten - Sportzentrum HC EYNATTEN-RAEREN - DHW United Antwerpen
DA15 27/02/2021 20:15 Eupen - Sportzentrum KTSV EUPEN - DHC Waasmunster
Dames 1° Nationale Poule B
DAA14 27/02/2021 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent - Bye
DAA15 27/02/2021 18:00 Visé - Hall Omnisports HANDBALL FÉMINA VISÉ - HB Sint-Truiden
DAA13 27/02/2021 20:30 Pelt - Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC Overpelt - Uilenspiegel HV
Dames 1° Nationale Reserven
DR09 27/02/2021 Eupen - Sportzentrum KTSV EUPEN - Bye
DR10 27/02/2021 00:00 Waasmunster - Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC Waasmunster - Uilenspiegel HV
DR06 27/02/2021 16:15 Visé - Hall Omnisports HANDBALL FÉMINA VISÉ - HB Sint-Truiden
DR07 27/02/2021 16:30 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent - Hubo Initia Hasselt
DR08 27/02/2021 18:30 Pelt - Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC Overpelt - DHW United Antwerpen
Dames 1° Nationale Reserven Poule A
DRA13 27/02/2021 Bye - DHW United Antwerpen
DRA14 27/02/2021 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt - Bye 2
DRA15 27/02/2021 18:00 Eupen - Sportzentrum KTSV EUPEN - DHC Waasmunster
Dames 1° Nationale Reserven Poule B
DRAA14 27/02/2021 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent - Bye
DRAA13 27/02/2021 00:00 Pelt - Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC Overpelt - Uilenspiegel HV
DRAA15 27/02/2021 16:15 Visé - Hall Omnisports HANDBALL FÉMINA VISÉ - HB Sint-Truiden
Dames 2° Nationale
E102 27/02/2021 16:30 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt - HC Atomix
E99 27/02/2021 20:30 Meeuwen-Gruitrode - Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum DHC Meeuwen - HBC Evergem
E98 28/02/2021 14:00 Evere - Salle Omnisports François Guillaume UNITED BRUSSELS HC - UNION BEYNOISE HANDBALL
E101 28/02/2021 16:00 Flémalle - Salle Omnisports André Cools ROC FLÉMALLE - Brasschaat HC
E97 28/02/2021 18:00 Sprimont - Hall Omnisports HC SPRIMONT - GBSK Handbal
E100 28/02/2021 19:00 La Hestre - Salle "La Drève" ENTENTE DU CENTRE CLH - BRUSSELS HC
Dames 2° Nationale Poule A
EA14 28/02/2021 Evere - Salle Omnisports François Guillaume BRUSSELS HC - ROC FLÉMALLE
EA13 28/02/2021 14:00 Evere - Salle Omnisports François Guillaume UNITED BRUSSELS HC - UNION BEYNOISE HANDBALL
EA15 28/02/2021 18:00 Sprimont - Hall Omnisports HC SPRIMONT - Sporting Pelt
Dames 2° Nationale Poule B
EAA13 27/02/2021 Sportoase Elshout Brasschaat HC - HBC Evergem
EAA14 27/02/2021 20:30 Meeuwen-Gruitrode - Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum DHC Meeuwen - HC Atomix
EAA15 28/02/2021 16:00 Groot-Bijgaarden - Sportcomplex Ten Gaerde GBSK Handbal - ENTENTE DU CENTRE CLH
Heren Liga 1
F28 27/02/2021 Bye - HHV Meeuwen
F91 27/02/2021 00:00 Merksem - Sportcentrum De Rode Loop Olse Merksem HC - Uilenspiegel HV
F93 27/02/2021 16:00 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk - Hubo Initia Hasselt
F94 27/02/2021 18:00 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren - Handbalclub Roeselare
F96 27/02/2021 20:30 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo - Sasja HC
F92 28/02/2021 16:00 Keerbergen - Gemeentelijke Sporthal HC Atomix - HK Waasmunster
Heren Liga 2
G28 27/02/2021 00:00 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem - HC Welta Mechelen
G94 27/02/2021 00:00 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort HC Overpelt - HC 't Noorden
G92 27/02/2021 18:30 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel Handbalclub Izegem - HK Waasmunster
G91 27/02/2021 20:30 Aalst - Sporthal Ten Rozen HC Aalst - Brasschaat HC
G93 28/02/2021 14:45 Wilrijk - Sporthal De Bist Uilenspiegel HV - Elita Lebbeke
G96 28/02/2021 15:00 Sportcentrum Julien Saelens HC Olva Brugge - GBSK Handbal
Heren Liga 3
H28 27/02/2021 00:00 Sporthal Het Gelaag (Steendorp) HC Attila Temse - Hestia Bilzen
H96 27/02/2021 16:30 Sportschuur Wilsele HC Leuven 2019 - HC Rhino
H92 27/02/2021 18:45 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo - HC Atomix
H91 27/02/2021 20:15 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem - HC Schoten
H94 27/02/2021 20:30 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare Handbalclub Roeselare - Handbal Lokeren
H93 28/02/2021 17:30 Desselgem - Sporthal Leiestadion Desselgemse Handbalclub - HC DB Gent
Dames Liga
I16 27/02/2021 00:00 Sporthal Vordensteyn HC Schoten - HC Aalst
I18 27/02/2021 00:00 Sint-Truiden - Sporthal Trudo HB Sint-Truiden - Handbalclub Izegem
I62 27/02/2021 14:15 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk - Brabo Denderbelle
I20 27/02/2021 17:30 Wilrijk - Sporthal De Bist Uilenspiegel HV - HC Pentagoon Kortessem
I64 27/02/2021 19:30 Sporthal De Plaon HC Welta Mechelen - Sporting Pelt
VHV M19
JE24 27/02/2021 15:00 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen (B) - Sezoens Achilles Bocholt
JE22 27/02/2021 18:30 Meeuwen-Gruitrode - Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum DHC Meeuwen - Apolloon Kortrijk
Oost West Dames
OB61 27/02/2021 17:00 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo - Brabo Denderbelle 2 (GoldenLadies (R)) (R)
OB63 27/02/2021 18:45 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare Handbalclub Roeselare - HC DB Gent
OB65 28/02/2021 14:30 Aalst - Sporthal Ten Rozen HC Aalst (R) - HC Olva Brugge
OB62 28/02/2021 18:15 Sportcentrum Marie Thérèse De Gryse Handbalclub Thor - Brabo Denderbelle 1 (R) (R)
OB64 28/02/2021 19:15 Waasmunster - Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC Waasmunster (Regio) - Handbalclub Dendermonde
Oost West M13
OK125 27/02/2021 10:00 Waasmunster - Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC Waasmunster (M13) - Handbalclub Thor
OK126 27/02/2021 10:00 Waasmunster - Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC Waasmunster (M13) - Handbalclub Thor
OK124 27/02/2021 10:00 Waasmunster - Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC Waasmunster (M13) - Handbalclub Thor
OK122 27/02/2021 12:30 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk (M13) - Brabo Denderbelle
OK123 27/02/2021 12:30 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk (M13) - Brabo Denderbelle
OK121 27/02/2021 12:30 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk (M13) - Brabo Denderbelle
OK118 27/02/2021 13:30 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel Handbalclub Izegem 2 (R) - Handbalclub Izegem 1
OK119 27/02/2021 13:31 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel Handbalclub Izegem 2 (R) - Handbalclub Izegem 1
OK120 27/02/2021 13:32 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel Handbalclub Izegem 2 (R) - Handbalclub Izegem 1
Oost West AVB M15
ON73 27/02/2021 12:00 Sporthal Vordensteyn HC Schoten - Brabo Denderbelle
ON74 27/02/2021 12:00 Sporthal Vordensteyn HC Schoten - Brabo Denderbelle
ON78 28/02/2021 13:30 Sportcentrum Julien Saelens HC Olva Brugge (B) - DHC Waasmunster (M15)
ON77 28/02/2021 13:30 Sportcentrum Julien Saelens HC Olva Brugge (B) - DHC Waasmunster (M15)
ON75 28/02/2021 14:15 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg - HBC Evergem (B)
ON76 28/02/2021 14:15 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg - HBC Evergem (B)
Regio AVB Heren
PA63 27/02/2021 20:30 Sportoase Elshout Brasschaat HC (R) - HC Welta Mechelen
PA62 28/02/2021 17:30 Sporthal Rooienberg HC Heist o/d Berg (Heist-Duffel R) - HC Schoten (R)
PA64 28/02/2021 18:00 Groot-Bijgaarden - Sportcomplex Ten Gaerde GBSK Handbal - Olse Merksem HC (R)
Regio AVB Dames
PB40 27/02/2021 Sporthal Horito HC Rhino - HC Atomix (R)
PB38 27/02/2021 18:30 Sportoase Elshout Brasschaat HC ('t Noorden) - HC Schoten (R)
PB63 27/02/2021 geannuleerd Sportoase Elshout Brasschaat HC ('t Noorden) - HC Heist o/d Berg (R)
PB39 28/02/2021 14:00 Groot-Bijgaarden - Sportcomplex Ten Gaerde GBSK Handbal (R) - HC Heist o/d Berg (R)
PB64 28/02/2021 geannuleerd Groot-Bijgaarden - Sportcomplex Ten Gaerde GBSK Handbal (R) - HC Atomix (R)
PB62 28/02/2021 geannuleerd Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg - HC Schoten (R)
Regio AVB J18
PC46 27/02/2021 14:15 Sportschuur Wilsele HC Leuven 2019 - Brasschaat HC
PC47 27/02/2021 17:45 Sporthal Vordensteyn HC Schoten - HC Atomix
PC45 28/02/2021 17:45 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg - Sasja HC
Regio AVB/OOSTWEST M17
PD49 27/02/2021 13:30 Sporthal Vordensteyn HC Schoten - Handbalclub Roeselare
PD52 28/02/2021 10:30 Wilrijk - Sporthal De Bist Uilenspiegel HV - Apolloon Kortrijk
PD50 28/02/2021 14:30 Sportschuur Wilsele HC Leuven 2019 - DHC Waasmunster
PD23 28/02/2021 16:30 Sportschuur Wilsele HC Leuven 2019 (2 B) - Handbalclub Izegem
Regio AVB U16 Zuid
PE14 27/02/2021 15:15 Wilrijk - Sporthal De Bist Uilenspiegel HV - GBSK Handbal
PE15 28/02/2021 16:00 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg - HC Leuven 2019
Regio AVB U16 Noord
PF15 27/02/2021 Hoboken - Sporthal Sorghvliedt Sasja HC - Brasschaat HC
PF13 27/02/2021 Sporthal Horito HC Rhino (B) - HC Schoten
PF14 27/02/2021 Sporthal Vordensteyn HvH Zandvliet (zandvliet/schoten B) - Olse Merksem HC (B)
Regio AVB/Limburg M15 (zone Midden)
PG37 27/02/2021 11:45 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen (B) - HC Atomix
PG39 27/02/2021 15:45 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem - HB Sint-Truiden (B)
PG38 27/02/2021 16:45 Sportpark Lakerveld Kreasa Handbal Houthalen - Hubo Initia Hasselt
Regio AVB U14 Zuid
PH03 27/02/2021 Groot-Bijgaarden - Sportcomplex Ten Gaerde GBSK Handbal - HC Atomix
PH01 28/02/2021 12:30 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg - HC Leuven 2019
Regio AVB U14 Noord
PI08 27/02/2021 Sporthal Vordensteyn HC Schoten 2 (B) - Sasja HC 1
PI05 27/02/2021 Sporthal Vordensteyn HC Schoten 1 - HvH Zandvliet
PI07 27/02/2021 00:00 Sportoase Elshout Olse Merksem HC - Sasja HC 2 (B)
Regio AVB M13
PJ39 27/02/2021 13:30 Wilrijk - Sporthal De Bist Uilenspiegel HV - Sasja HC
PJ37 27/02/2021 16:15 Sporthal Vordensteyn HC Schoten - HC Atomix
Regio AVB U12 Zuid
PK08 27/02/2021 12:30 Sportschuur Wilsele HC Leuven 2019 - Handbalclub Eagles Aarschot
PK07 27/02/2021 18:00 Sporthal De Plaon HC Welta Mechelen - GBSK Handbal
PK05 28/02/2021 10:00 Keerbergen - Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum HC Atomix (B) - HC Heist o/d Berg
Regio AVB U12 Noord
PL08 27/02/2021 Sporthal Horito HC Rhino - Sasja HC
PL05 27/02/2021 Sporthal Vordensteyn HC Schoten - HvH Zandvliet
PL07 27/02/2021 00:00 Merksem - Sportcentrum De Rode Loop Olse Merksem HC - Brasschaat HC
Regio Limburg - Dames
QC32 27/02/2021 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen - Bye
QC31 27/02/2021 18:00 Sp. De Posthoorn Hamont-Achel HC Hades Hamont-Achel - Hubo Initia Hasselt 3 (R)
QC33 28/02/2021 16:30 Sportcomplex De Damburg Sezoens Achilles Bocholt - Hannibal Tessenderlo (Tessenderlo / Houthalen) (R)
Regio Limburg - M19
QD05 27/02/2021 VHV Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen (B) - Sezoens Achilles Bocholt
Regio Limburg - J18
QE14 27/02/2021 Sportcomplex De Damburg Sezoens Achilles Bocholt - Hannibal Tessenderlo (Tessenderlo / Houthalen) (B)
QE15 27/02/2021 Bye 1 - Sporting Pelt
QE11 27/02/2021 15:00 Gem. Sp. Meeuwen HHV Meeuwen - Hubo Initia Hasselt 1
QE13 27/02/2021 15:00 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen (B) - Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B)
QE12 27/02/2021 17:15 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem (B) - HV Arena (B)
Regio Limburg - M17 (Zone Oost)
QG51 27/02/2021 13:30 Pelt - Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC Overpelt 1 - Hestia Bilzen
QG49 27/02/2021 14:00 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt - Kreasa Handbal Houthalen (Kreasa Houthalen/Tessenderlo) (B)
QG50 27/02/2021 14:15 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren - HV Arena (B)
QG52 28/02/2021 14:45 Sportcomplex De Damburg Sezoens Achilles Bocholt (B) - HC Pentagoon Kortessem
Regio Limburg - J16 A
QH01 27/02/2021 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B) - HC Overpelt (B)
QH02 27/02/2021 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt - HC Pentagoon Kortessem 1
QH04 27/02/2021 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren 1 - HV Lommel (B)
Regio Limburg - J16 B
QI01 27/02/2021 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 1 - HB Sint-Truiden
QI02 27/02/2021 Sportpark Lakerveld Kreasa Handbal Houthalen - HC Pentagoon Kortessem 2 (B)
QI03 27/02/2021 Sportcomplex De Damburg Sezoens Achilles Bocholt - Hestia Bilzen
Regio Limburg - M15 (Zone Oost)
QJ38 27/02/2021 13:30 Sp. De Kommel HC Maasmechelen '65 - DHC Overpelt 1
QJ39 27/02/2021 14:30 Sportcomplex De Damburg Sezoens Achilles Bocholt - DHC Overpelt 2 (B)
QJ37 27/02/2021 15:00 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt - DHC Meeuwen (B)
Regio Limburg - J14 A
QK37 27/02/2021 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt 1 - HV Arena
QK39 27/02/2021 Provil Lommel HV Lommel - HC Beringen (B)
QK36 27/02/2021 Sportpark Lakerveld Kreasa Handbal Houthalen - Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B)
Regio Limburg - J14 B
QL39 27/02/2021 Gem. Sp. Meeuwen HHV Meeuwen (B) - Hestia Bilzen
QL36 27/02/2021 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren - Hubo Initia Hasselt 1
QL37 27/02/2021 Hubertushal College Sporting Pelt 2 (B) - HC Maasmechelen '65 (B)
QL38 27/02/2021 Sporthal De Haamen Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL) (B) - HC Pentagoon Kortessem
Regio Limburg - M13 A
QM22 27/02/2021 Meeuwen-Gruitrode - Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum DHC Meeuwen - Sporting Pelt
QM23 27/02/2021 Pelt - Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC Overpelt 1 - Hestia Bilzen 2 (B)
QM24 28/02/2021 11:15 Sporthal Curticella HC Beringen (B) - Sezoens Achilles Bocholt
Regio Limburg - M13 B
QN22 27/02/2021 Sint-Truiden - Sportcentrum Sint-Pieter HB Sint-Truiden - Handbal Tongeren
QN23 27/02/2021 Pelt - Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC Overpelt 2 (B) - Hestia Bilzen 1
QN24 27/02/2021 Sporthal De Kambergen Handbal Lummen - HC Pentagoon Kortessem
Regio Limburg - J12 A
QO31 27/02/2021 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B) - HV Arena
QO33 27/02/2021 Sp. De Posthoorn Hamont-Achel HC Hades Hamont-Achel (B) - Hannibal Tessenderlo 2 (B)
QO35 27/02/2021 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort HC Overpelt - HV Lommel
Regio Limburg - J12 B
QP35 27/02/2021 Sint-Truiden - Sporthal Jodenstraat HB Sint-Truiden 1 - HC Beringen
QP31 27/02/2021 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 1 - Kreasa Handbal Houthalen (B) (B)
QP32 27/02/2021 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem (B) - Handbal Tongeren
QP33 27/02/2021 Sporthal De Kambergen Handbal Lummen (B) - Hannibal Tessenderlo 1
Regio Limburg - Heren
QQ13 27/02/2021 Sportpark Lakerveld Kreasa Handbal Houthalen (R) - HB Sint-Truiden (R)
QQ14 27/02/2021 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort HC Overpelt (R) - HC Pentagoon Kortessem (R)
QQ18 27/02/2021 Gem. Sp. Meeuwen HHV Meeuwen (R) - Hubo Initia Hasselt 3 (R)
QQ15 27/02/2021 Sporthal De Voordijcker Hannibal Tessenderlo (R) - Real Kiewit (R)
QQ17 27/02/2021 20:00 Sp. De Posthoorn Hamont-Achel HC Hades Hamont-Achel (R) - HC Maasmechelen '65 (R)
QQ16 28/02/2021 Sportcomplex De Damburg Sezoens Achilles Bocholt (R) - ESC 90 (NL) (R)