Speeldag 1
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PH01 15/09/2019 14:00 De Bist Wilrijk Uilenspiegel HV 1 24:26 OLSE MERKSEM HC (B)
PH02 16/11/2019 10:30 Sp. Complex Sorghvliedt Sasja HC 21:4 HvH Zandvliet
PH03 14/09/2019 16:00 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 1 37:32 Uilenspiegel HV 2 (B)
PH04 18/01/2020 17:00 Sportoase Elshout BRASSCHAAT HC 7:41 HC Schoten 2 (B)
Speeldag 2
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PH05 21/09/2019 14:45 De Polder HvH Zandvliet 17:42 Uilenspiegel HV 1
PH06 22/09/2019 13:00 De Bist Wilrijk Uilenspiegel HV 2 (B) 17:22 Sasja HC
PH07 21/09/2019 12:30 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 2 (B) 17:22 HC Schoten 1
PH08 21/09/2019 12:45 Sporthal Rode Loop 1 Merksem OLSE MERKSEM HC (B) 40:7 BRASSCHAAT HC
Speeldag 3
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PH09 01/10/2019 18:00 De Bist Wilrijk Uilenspiegel HV 1 32:32 Uilenspiegel HV 2 (B)
PH10 28/09/2019 12:00 Sp. Complex Sorghvliedt Sasja HC 26:14 HC Schoten 2 (B)
PH11 28/09/2019 15:30 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 1 12:7 OLSE MERKSEM HC (B)
PH12 28/01/2020 18:30 Sporthal Mariaburg BRASSCHAAT HC 11:11 HvH Zandvliet
Speeldag 4
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PH13 05/10/2019 11:30 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 2 (B) 17:28 Uilenspiegel HV 1
PH14 05/10/2019 12:45 Sporthal Rode Loop 1 Merksem OLSE MERKSEM HC (B) 14:15 Sasja HC
PH15 06/10/2019 14:45 De Polder HvH Zandvliet 12:27 HC Schoten 1
PH16 05/10/2019 15:00 De Bist Wilrijk Uilenspiegel HV 2 (B) 27:04 BRASSCHAAT HC
Speeldag 5
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PH17 26/01/2020 15:30 De Bist Wilrijk Uilenspiegel HV 1 37:20 HC Schoten 1
PH18 12/10/2019 12:00 Sp. Complex Sorghvliedt Sasja HC 32:6 BRASSCHAAT HC
PH19 12/10/2019 12:45 Sporthal Rode Loop 1 Merksem OLSE MERKSEM HC (B) 24:23 Uilenspiegel HV 2 (B)
PH20 12/10/2019 14:15 De Polder HvH Zandvliet 12:20 HC Schoten 2 (B)
Speeldag 6
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PH21 19/10/2019 15:00 Sportoase Elshout BRASSCHAAT HC 5:24 Uilenspiegel HV 1
PH22 19/10/2019 15:00 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 1 19:26 Sasja HC
PH23 19/10/2019 16:30 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 2 (B) 18:31 OLSE MERKSEM HC (B)
PH24 20/10/2019 11:00 De Bist Wilrijk Uilenspiegel HV 2 (B) 24:12 HvH Zandvliet
Speeldag 7
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PH25 09/11/2019 13:30 De Bist Wilrijk Uilenspiegel HV 1 18:17 Sasja HC
PH26 09/11/2019 16:15 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 1 41:11 BRASSCHAAT HC
PH27 09/11/2019 12:45 Sporthal Rode Loop 1 Merksem OLSE MERKSEM HC (B) 25:13 HvH Zandvliet
PH28 16/02/2020 11:30 De Bist Wilrijk Uilenspiegel HV 2 (B) 23:21 HC Schoten 2 (B)
Speeldag 8
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PH29 16/11/2019 12:45 Sporthal Rode Loop 1 Merksem OLSE MERKSEM HC (B) 35:20 Uilenspiegel HV 1
PH30 14/09/2019 14:15 De Polder HvH Zandvliet 5:21 Sasja HC
PH31 17/11/2019 14:00 De Bist Wilrijk Uilenspiegel HV 2 (B) 25:23 HC Schoten 1
PH32 14/09/2019 14:30 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 2 (B) 31:8 BRASSCHAAT HC
Speeldag 9
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PH33 01/12/2019 11:00 De Bist Wilrijk Uilenspiegel HV 1 34:11 HvH Zandvliet
PH34 30/11/2019 12:00 Sp. Complex Sorghvliedt Sasja HC 23:20 Uilenspiegel HV 2 (B)
PH35 30/11/2019 12:30 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 1 34:16 HC Schoten 2 (B)
PH36 30/11/2019 17:00 Sportoase Elshout BRASSCHAAT HC 4:29 OLSE MERKSEM HC (B)
Speeldag 10
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PH37 05/01/2020 13:00 De Bist Wilrijk Uilenspiegel HV 2 (B) 33:25 Uilenspiegel HV 1
PH38 09/02/2020 13:45 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 2 (B) 12:26 Sasja HC
PH39 18/01/2020 12:45 Sporthal Rode Loop 1 Merksem OLSE MERKSEM HC (B) 23:17 HC Schoten 1
PH40 28/09/2019 14:15 De Polder HvH Zandvliet 20:15 BRASSCHAAT HC
Speeldag 11
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PH41 11/01/2020 14:00 De Bist Wilrijk Uilenspiegel HV 1 29:22 HC Schoten 2 (B)
PH42 11/01/2020 12:00 Sp. Complex Sorghvliedt Sasja HC 25:11 OLSE MERKSEM HC (B)
PH43 11/01/2020 12:00 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 1 25:9 HvH Zandvliet
PH44 11/01/2020 14:00 Sportoase Elshout BRASSCHAAT HC 11:26 Uilenspiegel HV 2 (B)
Speeldag 12
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PH45 12/10/2019 11:15 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 1 25:16 Uilenspiegel HV 1
PH46 25/01/2020 15:00 Sportoase Elshout BRASSCHAAT HC 3:18 Sasja HC
PH47 25/01/2020 14:30 De Bist Wilrijk Uilenspiegel HV 2 (B) 22:28 OLSE MERKSEM HC (B)
PH48 08/02/2020 15:45 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 2 (B) 30:14 HvH Zandvliet
Speeldag 13
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PH49 02/02/2020 12:30 De Bist Wilrijk Uilenspiegel HV 1 40:4 BRASSCHAAT HC
PH50 01/02/2020 12:00 Sp. Complex Sorghvliedt Sasja HC 25:15 HC Schoten 1
PH51 01/02/2020 12:45 Sporthal Rode Loop 1 Merksem OLSE MERKSEM HC (B) 27:20 HC Schoten 2 (B)
PH52 01/02/2020 14:45 De Polder HvH Zandvliet 15:20 Uilenspiegel HV 2 (B)
Speeldag 14
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PH53 15/02/2020 15:00 Sp. Complex Sorghvliedt Sasja HC 14:12 Uilenspiegel HV 1
PH54 15/02/2020 Sportoase Elshout BRASSCHAAT HC 0:10 HC Schoten 1
PH55 15/02/2020 13:15 De Polder HvH Zandvliet 13:28 OLSE MERKSEM HC (B)
PH56 09/11/2019 14:45 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 2 (B) 31:31 Uilenspiegel HV 2 (B)