Speeldag 1
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PF01 15/09/2019 11:30 Sporthal De Plaon HC WELTA Mechelen 16:18 GBSK Handbal (B)
PF02 14/09/2019 13:30 Sp. Complex Sorghvliedt Sasja HC 35:16 HC Schoten 2 (B)
PF03 15/09/2019 14:00 Sportoase Elshout BRASSCHAAT HC 19:12 HvH Zandvliet (zandvliet/schoten B)
PF04 14/09/2019 14:00 sporthal Heist op den Berg HC Heist o/d Berg 1 28:11 HC Leuven 2019
PF05 14/09/2019 12:25 sporthal Heist op den Berg HC Heist o/d Berg 2 (B) 18:57 Uilenspiegel HV
PF06 26/10/2019 15:45 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 1 29:10 HC RHINO
Speeldag 2
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PF07 29/09/2019 18:00 Ten Gaerde Groot-Bijgaarden GBSK Handbal (B) 15:16 HC Heist o/d Berg 2 (B)
PF08 29/09/2019 14:00 De Bist Wilrijk Uilenspiegel HV 27:20 Sasja HC
PF09 28/09/2019 14:00 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 1 17:7 HvH Zandvliet (zandvliet/schoten B)
PF10 29/09/2019 14:00 Sporthal Horito HC RHINO 17:32 HC Heist o/d Berg 1
PF11 28/09/2019 17:00 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 2 (B) 32:18 BRASSCHAAT HC
PF12 29/09/2019 13:30 stedelijke Sporthal Heverlee HC Leuven 2019 10:0 HC WELTA Mechelen
Speeldag 3
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PF13 05/10/2019 18:00 Sporthal De Plaon HC WELTA Mechelen 20:18 HC RHINO
PF14 05/10/2019 13:30 Sp. Complex Sorghvliedt Sasja HC 36:12 GBSK Handbal (B)
PF15 05/10/2019 17:30 sporthal centrum Kapellen BRASSCHAAT HC 10:28 Uilenspiegel HV
PF16 05/10/2019 15:15 sporthal Heist op den Berg HC Heist o/d Berg 1 25:20 HC Schoten 1
PF17 05/10/2019 17:00 sporthal Heist op den Berg HC Heist o/d Berg 2 (B) 20:34 HC Leuven 2019
PF18 05/10/2019 13:00 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 2 (B) 13:12 HvH Zandvliet (zandvliet/schoten B)
Speeldag 4
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PF19 13/10/2019 16:00 Ten Gaerde Groot-Bijgaarden GBSK Handbal (B) 20:24 BRASSCHAAT HC
PF20 16/11/2019 11:15 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 2 (B) Uilenspiegel HV
PF21 12/10/2019 15:45 De Polder HvH Zandvliet (zandvliet/schoten B) 16:25 HC Heist o/d Berg 1
PF22 16/11/2019 14:00 Sporthal Horito HC RHINO HC Heist o/d Berg 2 (B)
PF23 16/11/2019 12:45 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 1 HC WELTA Mechelen
PF24 17/11/2019 16:30 stedelijke Sporthal Heverlee HC Leuven 2019 Sasja HC
Speeldag 5
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PF25 01/12/2019 12:45 Sporthal De Plaon HC WELTA Mechelen HC Heist o/d Berg 1
PF26 30/11/2019 14:00 Sporthal Horito HC RHINO Sasja HC
PF27 30/11/2019 17:30 Sportoase Elshout BRASSCHAAT HC HC Leuven 2019
PF28 01/12/2019 12:30 De Bist Wilrijk Uilenspiegel HV HvH Zandvliet (zandvliet/schoten B)
PF29 01/12/2019 14:15 sporthal Heist op den Berg HC Heist o/d Berg 2 (B) HC Schoten 1
PF30 30/11/2019 14:00 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 2 (B) GBSK Handbal (B)
Speeldag 6
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PF31 12/01/2020 16:25 Ten Gaerde Groot-Bijgaarden GBSK Handbal (B) Uilenspiegel HV
PF32 11/01/2020 14:00 Sporthal Horito HC RHINO BRASSCHAAT HC
PF33 11/01/2020 15:15 De Polder HvH Zandvliet (zandvliet/schoten B) HC WELTA Mechelen
PF34 11/01/2020 14:15 sporthal Heist op den Berg HC Heist o/d Berg 1 HC Heist o/d Berg 2 (B)
PF35 11/01/2020 16:00 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 1 Sasja HC
PF36 11/01/2020 15:00 sportschuur Wilsele HC Leuven 2019 HC Schoten 2 (B)
Speeldag 7
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PF37 26/01/2020 14:50 Ten Gaerde Groot-Bijgaarden GBSK Handbal (B) HvH Zandvliet (zandvliet/schoten B)
PF38 25/01/2020 13:30 Sp. Complex Sorghvliedt Sasja HC HC Heist o/d Berg 1
PF39 25/01/2020 16:30 Sportoase Elshout BRASSCHAAT HC HC Schoten 1
PF40 25/01/2020 16:30 De Bist Wilrijk Uilenspiegel HV HC Leuven 2019
PF41 26/01/2020 17:15 sporthal Heist op den Berg HC Heist o/d Berg 2 (B) HC WELTA Mechelen
PF42 21/03/2020 15:30 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 2 (B) HC RHINO
Speeldag 8
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PF43 01/02/2020 13:30 Sp. Complex Sorghvliedt Sasja HC HC WELTA Mechelen
PF44 02/02/2020 14:00 De Bist Wilrijk Uilenspiegel HV HC RHINO
PF45 01/02/2020 18:30 Sportoase Elshout BRASSCHAAT HC HC Heist o/d Berg 1
PF46 07/03/2020 13:30 sporthal Heist op den Berg HC Heist o/d Berg 2 (B) HvH Zandvliet (zandvliet/schoten B)
PF47 01/02/2020 12:30 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 2 (B) HC Schoten 1
PF48 01/02/2020 15:00 sportschuur Wilsele HC Leuven 2019 GBSK Handbal (B)
Speeldag 9
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PF49 16/02/2020 14:50 Ten Gaerde Groot-Bijgaarden GBSK Handbal (B) HC RHINO
PF50 15/02/2020 13:30 Sp. Complex Sorghvliedt Sasja HC HC Heist o/d Berg 2 (B)
PF51 15/02/2020 16:30 Sportoase Elshout BRASSCHAAT HC HC WELTA Mechelen
PF52 16/02/2020 16:00 De Bist Wilrijk Uilenspiegel HV HC Schoten 1
PF53 23/11/2019 14:15 De Polder HvH Zandvliet (zandvliet/schoten B) HC Leuven 2019
PF54 15/02/2020 12:15 sporthal Heist op den Berg HC Heist o/d Berg 1 HC Schoten 2 (B)
Speeldag 10
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PF55 14/03/2020 18:00 Sporthal De Plaon HC WELTA Mechelen HC Schoten 2 (B)
PF56 14/03/2020 14:30 De Polder HvH Zandvliet (zandvliet/schoten B) Sasja HC
PF57 14/03/2020 14:00 Sporthal Horito HC RHINO HC Leuven 2019
PF58 14/03/2020 14:00 sporthal Heist op den Berg HC Heist o/d Berg 1 Uilenspiegel HV
PF59 14/03/2020 14:00 sporthal Heist op den Berg HC Heist o/d Berg 2 (B) BRASSCHAAT HC
PF60 04/01/2020 17:15 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 1 GBSK Handbal (B)
Speeldag 11
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PF61 26/04/2020 18:00 Ten Gaerde Groot-Bijgaarden GBSK Handbal (B) HC Heist o/d Berg 1
PF62 25/04/2020 17:00 Sportoase Elshout BRASSCHAAT HC Sasja HC
PF63 26/04/2020 12:45 Sporthal De Plaon HC WELTA Mechelen Uilenspiegel HV
PF64 25/04/2020 15:45 Vordensteyn HvH Zandvliet (zandvliet/schoten B) HC RHINO
PF65 08/02/2020 17:15 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 2 (B) HC Heist o/d Berg 2 (B)
PF66 26/04/2020 15:00 stedelijke Sporthal Heverlee HC Leuven 2019 HC Schoten 1