Speeldag 1
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
C01 07/09/2019 20:15 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel HBC IZEGEM 30:27 ACHILLES BOCHOLT
C02 08/09/2019 14:00 Sporthal Trudo HB SINT-TRUIDEN 21:25 HC AMAY
C03 07/09/2019 20:15 Sportzentrum KTSV EUPEN 1889 VOG 31:22 HC HERSTAL
C04 07/09/2019 20:30 Stadium Kinetix Schaarbeek UNITED BRUSSELS HANDBALL CLUB (UBHC) 30:31 HC KRAAINEM
Speeldag 2
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
C05 14/09/2019 18:00 De Damburg ACHILLES BOCHOLT 28:25 UNITED BRUSSELS HANDBALL CLUB (UBHC)
C06 14/09/2019 20:00 Hall Omnisports Robert Collignon HC AMAY 29:20 HBC IZEGEM
C07 15/09/2019 17:00 Hall omnisports "La Préalle" HC HERSTAL 24:23 HB SINT-TRUIDEN
C08 14/09/2019 18:45 Kraainem - Hall des Sports HC KRAAINEM 21:23 KTSV EUPEN 1889 VOG
Speeldag 3
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
C09 24/11/2019 17:45 Sp. Jodenstraat HB SINT-TRUIDEN 35:31 HC KRAAINEM
C10 21/09/2019 20:15 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel HBC IZEGEM 29:19 HC HERSTAL
C11 21/09/2019 20:15 Sportzentrum KTSV EUPEN 1889 VOG 30:25 ACHILLES BOCHOLT
C12 21/09/2019 20:30 Stadium Kinetix Schaarbeek UNITED BRUSSELS HANDBALL CLUB (UBHC) 26:31 HC AMAY
Speeldag 4
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
C13 29/09/2019 14:30 De Damburg ACHILLES BOCHOLT 26:23 HB SINT-TRUIDEN
C14 28/09/2019 20:00 Hall Omnisports Robert Collignon HC AMAY 24:35 KTSV EUPEN 1889 VOG
C15 29/09/2019 17:00 Hall omnisports "La Préalle" HC HERSTAL 33:25 UNITED BRUSSELS HANDBALL CLUB (UBHC)
C16 28/09/2019 18:45 Kraainem - Hall des Sports HC KRAAINEM 29:26 HBC IZEGEM
Speeldag 5
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
C17 05/10/2019 18:00 De Damburg ACHILLES BOCHOLT 33:28 HC HERSTAL
C18 05/10/2019 20:15 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel HBC IZEGEM 28:20 KTSV EUPEN 1889 VOG
C19 05/10/2019 19:45 Kraainem - Hall des Sports HC KRAAINEM 39:34 HC AMAY
C20 05/10/2019 20:30 Stadium Kinetix Schaarbeek UNITED BRUSSELS HANDBALL CLUB (UBHC) 21:22 HB SINT-TRUIDEN
Speeldag 6
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
C21 20/10/2019 16:45 Sporthal Trudo HB SINT-TRUIDEN 20:29 HBC IZEGEM
C22 19/10/2019 20:00 Hall Omnisports Robert Collignon HC AMAY 34:29 ACHILLES BOCHOLT
C23 20/10/2019 17:00 Hall omnisports "La Préalle" HC HERSTAL 29:28 HC KRAAINEM
C24 19/10/2019 20:15 Sportzentrum KTSV EUPEN 1889 VOG 37:30 UNITED BRUSSELS HANDBALL CLUB (UBHC)
Speeldag 7
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
C25 03/11/2019 17:00 Sporthal Trudo HB SINT-TRUIDEN 34:26 KTSV EUPEN 1889 VOG
C26 02/11/2019 20:30 Hall Omnisports Robert Collignon HC AMAY 19:24 HC HERSTAL
C27 02/11/2019 18:45 Kraainem - Hall des Sports HC KRAAINEM 34:30 ACHILLES BOCHOLT
C28 02/11/2019 20:30 Stadium Kinetix Schaarbeek UNITED BRUSSELS HANDBALL CLUB (UBHC) 28:31 HBC IZEGEM
Speeldag 8
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
C29 09/11/2019 18:00 De Damburg ACHILLES BOCHOLT 17:25 HBC IZEGEM
C30 09/11/2019 20:00 Hall Omnisports Robert Collignon HC AMAY 33:33 HB SINT-TRUIDEN
C31 09/11/2019 18:30 Hall Michel Daerden HC HERSTAL 23:25 KTSV EUPEN 1889 VOG
C32 09/11/2019 18:45 Kraainem - Hall des Sports HC KRAAINEM 25:30 UNITED BRUSSELS HANDBALL CLUB (UBHC)
Speeldag 9
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
C33 17/11/2019 15:45 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel HBC IZEGEM 34:22 HC AMAY
C34 17/11/2019 17:00 Sp. Jodenstraat HB SINT-TRUIDEN 31:25 HC HERSTAL
C35 16/11/2019 20:15 Sportzentrum KTSV EUPEN 1889 VOG 35:26 HC KRAAINEM
C36 16/11/2019 20:30 Stadium Kinetix Schaarbeek UNITED BRUSSELS HANDBALL CLUB (UBHC) 25:30 ACHILLES BOCHOLT
Speeldag 10
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
C37 23/11/2019 20:00 Hall Omnisports Robert Collignon HC AMAY 31:23 UNITED BRUSSELS HANDBALL CLUB (UBHC)
C38 24/11/2019 14:00 De Damburg ACHILLES BOCHOLT 26:32 KTSV EUPEN 1889 VOG
C39 23/11/2019 18:30 Hall Michel Daerden HC HERSTAL 24:18 HBC IZEGEM
C40 21/09/2019 19:45 Kraainem - Hall des Sports HC KRAAINEM 29:31 HB SINT-TRUIDEN
Speeldag 11
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
C41 01/12/2019 14:40 Sporthal Trudo HB SINT-TRUIDEN 30:19 ACHILLES BOCHOLT
C42 30/11/2019 20:15 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel HBC IZEGEM 29:20 HC KRAAINEM
C43 30/11/2019 20:15 Sportzentrum KTSV EUPEN 1889 VOG 26:33 HC AMAY
C44 30/11/2019 20:30 Stadium Kinetix Schaarbeek UNITED BRUSSELS HANDBALL CLUB (UBHC) 28:31 HC HERSTAL
Speeldag 12
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
C45 08/12/2019 17:00 Sp. Jodenstraat HB SINT-TRUIDEN 32:25 UNITED BRUSSELS HANDBALL CLUB (UBHC)
C46 07/12/2019 20:00 Hall Omnisports Robert Collignon HC AMAY 25:19 HC KRAAINEM
C47 08/12/2019 17:00 Hall omnisports "La Préalle" HC HERSTAL 31:19 ACHILLES BOCHOLT
C48 07/12/2019 20:15 Sportzentrum KTSV EUPEN 1889 VOG 23:24 HBC IZEGEM
Speeldag 13
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
C49 14/12/2019 18:00 Stadium Kinetix Schaarbeek UNITED BRUSSELS HANDBALL CLUB (UBHC) KTSV EUPEN 1889 VOG
C50 14/12/2019 18:00 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel HBC IZEGEM HB SINT-TRUIDEN
C51 14/12/2019 18:00 Kraainem - Hall des Sports HC KRAAINEM HC HERSTAL
C52 14/12/2019 18:00 De Damburg ACHILLES BOCHOLT HC AMAY
Speeldag 14
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
C53 21/12/2019 18:00 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel HBC IZEGEM UNITED BRUSSELS HANDBALL CLUB (UBHC)
C54 21/12/2019 18:00 Sportzentrum KTSV EUPEN 1889 VOG HB SINT-TRUIDEN
C55 21/12/2019 18:00 De Damburg ACHILLES BOCHOLT HC KRAAINEM
C56 21/12/2019 18:00 Hall omnisports "La Préalle" HC HERSTAL HC AMAY