Speeldag 1
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QM01 14/09/2019 13:30 Sp. De Kommel HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B) Sporting NeLo
QM02 15/09/2019 14:15 Sportpark De Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B) HUBO INITIA HASSELT
QM03 14/09/2019 14:45 De Damburg ACHILLES BOCHOLT KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN
QM04 14/09/2019 11:20 Provil Lommel Handbal Vereniging Lommel (B) DHC OVERPELT 1
QM05 14/09/2019 12:30 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) DHC OVERPELT 2 (B)
QM06 15/09/2019 14:30 Sporthal Koersel Handbal Lummen (HB Lummen/Beringen) DHC Meeuwen
Speeldag 2
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QM07 22/09/2019 11:30 Dommelhof Neerpelt Sporting NeLo HESTIA BILZEN (B)
QM08 21/09/2019 16:00 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC OVERPELT 2 (B) HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B)
QM09 21/09/2019 18:30 Lakerveld KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN Handbal Lummen (HB Lummen/Beringen)
QM10 21/09/2019 13:50 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Meeuwen DHC Meeuwen Handbal Vereniging Lommel (B)
QM11 21/09/2019 15:00 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT ACHILLES BOCHOLT
QM12 21/09/2019 10:00 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC OVERPELT 1 HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B)
Speeldag 3
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QM13 28/09/2019 13:30 Sp. De Kommel HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B) DHC Meeuwen
QM14 28/09/2019 14:15 Sportpark De Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B) Sporting NeLo
QM15 28/09/2019 16:30 De Damburg ACHILLES BOCHOLT DHC OVERPELT 2 (B)
QM16 28/09/2019 11:20 Provil Lommel Handbal Vereniging Lommel (B) Handbal Lummen (HB Lummen/Beringen)
QM17 28/09/2019 12:15 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) DHC OVERPELT 1
QM18 29/09/2019 13:00 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN
Speeldag 4
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QM19 05/10/2019 15:15 Dommelhof Neerpelt Sporting NeLo ACHILLES BOCHOLT
QM20 05/10/2019 11:30 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC OVERPELT 2 (B) HUBO INITIA HASSELT
QM21 05/10/2019 10:15 Lakerveld KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN Handbal Vereniging Lommel (B)
QM22 22/02/2020 14:50 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Meeuwen DHC Meeuwen HESTIA BILZEN (B)
QM23 05/10/2019 14:30 Sporthal Koersel Handbal Lummen (HB Lummen/Beringen) HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B)
QM24 05/10/2019 10:00 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC OVERPELT 1 HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B)
Speeldag 5
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QM25 12/10/2019 13:30 Sp. De Kommel HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B) Handbal Vereniging Lommel (B)
QM26 12/10/2019 15:00 De Damburg ACHILLES BOCHOLT DHC OVERPELT 1
QM27 15/02/2020 16:00 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC OVERPELT 2 (B) KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN
QM28 12/10/2019 14:00 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) Handbal Lummen (HB Lummen/Beringen)
QM29 12/10/2019 16:30 KA 2 Hasselt HUBO INITIA HASSELT Sporting NeLo
QM30 12/10/2019 14:15 Sportpark De Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B) DHC Meeuwen
Speeldag 6
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QM31 19/10/2019 14:00 Dommelhof Neerpelt Sporting NeLo DHC OVERPELT 2 (B)
QM32 07/03/2020 18:15 Lakerveld KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B)
QM33 20/10/2019 10:00 Provil Lommel Handbal Vereniging Lommel (B) HESTIA BILZEN (B)
QM34 20/10/2019 13:00 Sporthal Paal Handbal Lummen (HB Lummen/Beringen) 1:4 HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B)
QM35 20/10/2019 12:30 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC OVERPELT 1 HUBO INITIA HASSELT
QM36 20/10/2019 13:20 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Meeuwen DHC Meeuwen ACHILLES BOCHOLT
Speeldag 7
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QM37 09/11/2019 14:15 Sportpark De Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B) Handbal Vereniging Lommel (B)
QM38 26/10/2019 15:30 De Damburg ACHILLES BOCHOLT Handbal Lummen (HB Lummen/Beringen)
QM39 09/11/2019 09:30 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC OVERPELT 2 (B) 12:5 DHC OVERPELT 1
QM40 09/11/2019 14:00 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) 3:8 HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B)
QM41 09/11/2019 13:00 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT DHC Meeuwen
QM42 09/11/2019 10:00 Dommelhof Neerpelt Sporting NeLo KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN
Speeldag 8
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QM43 16/11/2019 18:00 Sp. De Kommel HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B) HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B)
QM44 17/11/2019 12:25 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Meeuwen DHC Meeuwen DHC OVERPELT 2 (B)
QM45 16/11/2019 14:00 Provil Lommel Handbal Vereniging Lommel (B) 2:12 ACHILLES BOCHOLT
QM46 21/03/2020 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN
QM47 17/11/2019 14:30 Sporthal Paal Handbal Lummen (HB Lummen/Beringen) 1:10 HUBO INITIA HASSELT
QM48 16/11/2019 11:00 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC OVERPELT 1 2:9 Sporting NeLo
Speeldag 9
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QM49 23/11/2019 11:30 Dommelhof Neerpelt Sporting NeLo DHC Meeuwen
QM50 23/11/2019 14:15 Sportpark De Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B) 7:4 HESTIA BILZEN (B)
QM51 23/11/2019 17:30 De Damburg ACHILLES BOCHOLT 13:1 HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B)
QM52 23/11/2019 14:30 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC OVERPELT 2 (B) Handbal Lummen (HB Lummen/Beringen)
QM53 23/11/2019 18:20 Lakerveld KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN 2:8 DHC OVERPELT 1
QM54 24/11/2019 13:00 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT 14:3 Handbal Vereniging Lommel (B)
Speeldag 10
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QM55 30/11/2019 14:30 Sp. De Kommel HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B) HUBO INITIA HASSELT
QM56 30/11/2019 14:15 Sportpark De Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B) KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN
QM57 01/12/2019 15:00 Provil Lommel Handbal Vereniging Lommel (B) 0:9 DHC OVERPELT 2 (B)
QM58 30/11/2019 14:00 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) 3:10 ACHILLES BOCHOLT
QM59 30/11/2019 10:30 Sporthal De Kambergen Handbal Lummen (HB Lummen/Beringen) 3:9 Sporting NeLo
QM60 01/12/2019 13:30 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Meeuwen DHC Meeuwen DHC OVERPELT 1
Speeldag 11
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QM61 07/12/2019 11:00 Dommelhof Neerpelt Sporting NeLo Handbal Vereniging Lommel (B)
QM62 08/12/2019 13:00 De Damburg ACHILLES BOCHOLT HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B)
QM63 07/12/2019 11:30 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC OVERPELT 2 (B) HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B)
QM64 07/12/2019 16:00 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT 9:0 HESTIA BILZEN (B)
QM65 07/12/2019 10:00 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC OVERPELT 1 6:3 Handbal Lummen (HB Lummen/Beringen)
QM66 07/12/2019 18:30 Lakerveld KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN 2:15 DHC Meeuwen
Speeldag 12
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QM67 18/01/2020 11:00 Dommelhof Neerpelt Sporting NeLo HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B)
QM68 18/01/2020 11:30 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC OVERPELT 2 (B) HESTIA BILZEN (B)
QM69 19/01/2020 10:15 Lakerveld KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN ACHILLES BOCHOLT
QM70 18/01/2020 13:20 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Meeuwen DHC Meeuwen Handbal Lummen (HB Lummen/Beringen)
QM71 19/01/2020 10:00 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B)
QM72 18/01/2020 10:00 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC OVERPELT 1 Handbal Vereniging Lommel (B)
Speeldag 13
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QM73 25/01/2020 16:30 Sp. De Kommel HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B) DHC OVERPELT 1
QM74 25/01/2020 14:15 Sportpark De Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B) DHC OVERPELT 2 (B)
QM75 25/01/2020 13:15 De Damburg ACHILLES BOCHOLT HUBO INITIA HASSELT
QM76 25/01/2020 14:00 Provil Lommel Handbal Vereniging Lommel (B) DHC Meeuwen
QM77 25/01/2020 14:00 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) Sporting NeLo
QM78 26/01/2020 14:30 Sporthal Koersel Handbal Lummen (HB Lummen/Beringen) 8:1 KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN
Speeldag 14
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QM79 02/02/2020 11:30 Dommelhof Neerpelt Sporting NeLo HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B)
QM80 01/02/2020 11:30 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC OVERPELT 2 (B) ACHILLES BOCHOLT
QM81 01/02/2020 10:15 Lakerveld KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN HUBO INITIA HASSELT
QM82 01/02/2020 16:00 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Meeuwen DHC Meeuwen HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B)
QM83 02/02/2020 13:00 Sporthal Koersel Handbal Lummen (HB Lummen/Beringen) Handbal Vereniging Lommel (B)
QM84 01/02/2020 10:00 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC OVERPELT 1 HESTIA BILZEN (B)
Speeldag 15
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QM85 08/02/2020 14:30 Sp. De Kommel HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B) 7:5 Handbal Lummen (HB Lummen/Beringen)
QM86 08/02/2020 14:15 Sportpark De Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B) DHC OVERPELT 1
QM87 08/02/2020 12:40 De Damburg ACHILLES BOCHOLT Sporting NeLo
QM88 08/02/2020 11:20 Provil Lommel Handbal Vereniging Lommel (B) KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN
QM89 08/02/2020 14:00 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) DHC Meeuwen
QM90 09/02/2020 12:30 KA 2 Hasselt HUBO INITIA HASSELT DHC OVERPELT 2 (B)
Speeldag 16
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QM91 15/02/2020 14:50 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Meeuwen DHC Meeuwen 7:10 HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B)
QM92 15/02/2020 11:30 Dommelhof Neerpelt Sporting NeLo 5:14 HUBO INITIA HASSELT
QM93 12/10/2019 15:15 Lakerveld KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN DHC OVERPELT 2 (B)
QM94 15/02/2020 11:20 Provil Lommel Handbal Vereniging Lommel (B) 15:4 HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B)
QM95 16/02/2020 13:00 Sporthal Koersel Handbal Lummen (HB Lummen/Beringen) HESTIA BILZEN (B)
QM96 15/02/2020 10:00 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC OVERPELT 1 2:10 ACHILLES BOCHOLT
Speeldag 17
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QM97 07/03/2020 12:30 De Steenakker ACHILLES BOCHOLT DHC Meeuwen
QM98 20/10/2019 18:30 Sp. De Kommel HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B) KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN
QM99 07/03/2020 14:15 Sportpark De Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B) Handbal Lummen (HB Lummen/Beringen)
QM100 07/03/2020 10:00 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC OVERPELT 2 (B) Sporting NeLo
QM101 07/03/2020 14:00 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) Handbal Vereniging Lommel (B)
QM102 08/03/2020 10:00 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT DHC OVERPELT 1
Speeldag 18
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QM103 14/03/2020 Lakerveld KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN Sporting NeLo
QM104 26/10/2019 14:30 Sp. De Kommel HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B) 6:2 HESTIA BILZEN (B)
QM105 14/03/2020 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Meeuwen DHC Meeuwen HUBO INITIA HASSELT
QM106 14/03/2020 Provil Lommel Handbal Vereniging Lommel (B) HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B)
QM107 14/03/2020 Sporthal De Kambergen Handbal Lummen (HB Lummen/Beringen) ACHILLES BOCHOLT
QM108 14/03/2020 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC OVERPELT 1 DHC OVERPELT 2 (B)
Speeldag 19
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QM109 22/03/2020 Dommelhof Neerpelt Sporting NeLo DHC OVERPELT 1
QM110 21/03/2020 Sportpark De Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B) HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B)
QM111 21/03/2020 De Damburg ACHILLES BOCHOLT Handbal Vereniging Lommel (B)
QM112 22/03/2020 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC OVERPELT 2 (B) DHC Meeuwen
QM113 16/11/2019 18:30 Lakerveld KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN 1:11 HESTIA BILZEN (B)
QM114 21/03/2020 KA 2 Hasselt HUBO INITIA HASSELT Handbal Lummen (HB Lummen/Beringen)
Speeldag 20
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QM115 28/03/2020 Sp. De Kommel HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B) ACHILLES BOCHOLT
QM116 29/03/2020 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Meeuwen DHC Meeuwen Sporting NeLo
QM117 28/03/2020 Provil Lommel Handbal Vereniging Lommel (B) HUBO INITIA HASSELT
QM118 28/03/2020 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B)
QM119 29/03/2020 Sporthal Koersel Handbal Lummen (HB Lummen/Beringen) DHC OVERPELT 2 (B)
QM120 28/03/2020 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC OVERPELT 1 KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN
Speeldag 21
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QM121 04/04/2020 10:00 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC OVERPELT 1 DHC Meeuwen
QM122 05/04/2020 11:30 Dommelhof Neerpelt Sporting NeLo Handbal Lummen (HB Lummen/Beringen)
QM123 04/04/2020 13:00 De Steenakker ACHILLES BOCHOLT HESTIA BILZEN (B)
QM124 04/04/2020 11:30 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC OVERPELT 2 (B) Handbal Vereniging Lommel (B)
QM125 05/04/2020 13:15 Sportcentrum Houthalen-oost KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B)
QM126 04/04/2020 9:30 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B)
Speeldag 22
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QM127 18/04/2020 13:25 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Meeuwen DHC Meeuwen KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN
QM128 18/04/2020 14:30 Sp. De Kommel HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B) DHC OVERPELT 2 (B)
QM129 18/04/2020 14:15 Sportpark De Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B) ACHILLES BOCHOLT
QM130 18/04/2020 11:20 Provil Lommel Handbal Vereniging Lommel (B) Sporting NeLo
QM131 18/04/2020 14:00 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) HUBO INITIA HASSELT
QM132 19/04/2020 14:30 Sporthal Koersel Handbal Lummen (HB Lummen/Beringen) DHC OVERPELT 1