Speeldag 1
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QL01 14/09/2019 14:45 Sp. De Kommel HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B) 2:57 Handbal Tongeren 1
QL02 15/09/2019 14:30 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1 56:13 Handbal Tongeren 2 (B)
QL03 14/09/2019 14:00 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) 22:16 Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL)
QL04 14/09/2019 15:45 Sportpark De Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM 17:16 HB SINT-TRUIDEN
Speeldag 2
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QL05 21/09/2019 11:30 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren 2 (B) 50:10 HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B)
QL06 22/09/2019 11:00 Sporthal De Haamen Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL) 9:36 HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1
QL07 22/09/2019 14:30 Sporthal Trudo HB SINT-TRUIDEN 16:8 HESTIA BILZEN (B)
QL08 21/09/2019 12:50 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren 1 28:31 HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM
Speeldag 3
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QL09 28/09/2019 14:45 Sp. De Kommel HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B) 5:52 Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL)
QL10 29/09/2019 14:30 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1 34:12 HB SINT-TRUIDEN
QL11 28/09/2019 13:45 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) 14:31 Handbal Tongeren 1
QL12 28/09/2019 15:45 Sportpark De Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM 30:16 Handbal Tongeren 2 (B)
Speeldag 4
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QL13 05/10/2019 12:45 Sporthal Trudo HB SINT-TRUIDEN 42:5 HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B)
QL14 05/10/2019 12:10 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren 1 21:45 HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1
QL15 05/10/2019 10:50 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren 2 (B) 16:28 HESTIA BILZEN (B)
QL16 05/10/2019 15:30 Sporthal De Haamen Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL) 22:20 HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM
Speeldag 5
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QL17 12/10/2019 14:45 Sp. De Kommel HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B) 5:38 HESTIA BILZEN (B)
QL18 12/10/2019 11:00 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1 55:23 HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM
QL19 12/10/2019 14:10 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren 1 31:24 Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL)
QL20 12/10/2019 12:50 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren 2 (B) 17:24 HB SINT-TRUIDEN
Speeldag 6
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QL21 19/10/2019 15:45 Sportpark De Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM 37:5 HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B)
QL22 19/10/2019 14:00 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) 14:40 HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1
QL23 20/10/2019 12:30 Sporthal Trudo HB SINT-TRUIDEN 19:16 Handbal Tongeren 1
QL24 19/10/2019 17:30 Sporthal De Haamen Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL) 23:22 Handbal Tongeren 2 (B)
Speeldag 7
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QL25 09/11/2019 13:00 Sp. De Kommel HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B) 6:64 HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1
QL26 09/11/2019 15:30 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) 11:21 HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM
QL27 09/11/2019 14:20 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren 1 43:24 Handbal Tongeren 2 (B)
QL28 09/11/2019 13:00 Sporthal De Haamen Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL) 25:24 HB SINT-TRUIDEN
Speeldag 8
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QL29 16/11/2019 12:50 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren 1 59:7 HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B)
QL30 16/11/2019 11:30 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren 2 (B) 17:47 HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1
QL31 16/11/2019 14:40 Sporthal De Haamen Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL) 22:13 HESTIA BILZEN (B)
QL32 17/11/2019 14:00 Sp. Jodenstraat HB SINT-TRUIDEN 15:24 HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM
Speeldag 9
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QL33 30/11/2019 18:00 Sp. De Kommel HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B) 17:32 Handbal Tongeren 2 (B)
QL34 30/11/2019 11:00 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1 48:13 Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL)
QL35 30/11/2019 12:30 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) 16:23 HB SINT-TRUIDEN
QL36 30/11/2019 15:45 Sportpark De Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM 30:30 Handbal Tongeren 1
Speeldag 10
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QL37 07/12/2019 12:00 Sporthal De Haamen Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL) HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B)
QL38 08/12/2019 15:15 Sp. Jodenstraat HB SINT-TRUIDEN 21:37 HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1
QL39 11/01/2020 11:30 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren 1 30:23 HESTIA BILZEN (B)
QL40 07/12/2019 12:50 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren 2 (B) 26:36 HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM
Speeldag 11
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QL41 25/01/2020 18:00 Sp. De Kommel HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B) 11:39 HB SINT-TRUIDEN
QL42 25/01/2020 11:00 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1 48:28 Handbal Tongeren 1
QL43 25/01/2020 15:30 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) 24:12 Handbal Tongeren 2 (B)
QL44 25/01/2020 15:45 Sportpark De Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM 29:20 Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL)
Speeldag 12
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QL45 01/02/2020 14:00 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) 38:6 HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B)
QL46 01/02/2020 15:45 Sportpark De Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM 24:35 HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1
QL47 01/02/2020 13:30 Sporthal De Haamen Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL) 27:16 Handbal Tongeren 1
QL48 02/02/2020 13:10 Sporthal Trudo HB SINT-TRUIDEN 30:20 Handbal Tongeren 2 (B)
Speeldag 13
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QL49 15/02/2020 14:30 Sp. De Kommel HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B) 6:33 HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM
QL50 16/02/2020 13:00 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1 50:8 HESTIA BILZEN (B)
QL51 15/02/2020 14:10 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren 1 32:15 HB SINT-TRUIDEN
QL52 15/02/2020 12:50 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren 2 (B) 31:40 Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL)
Speeldag 14
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QL53 23/02/2020 10:30 KA 2 Hasselt HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1 60:7 HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (B)
QL54 22/02/2020 15:45 Sportpark De Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM 39:7 HESTIA BILZEN (B)
QL55 22/02/2020 11:30 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren 2 (B) 28:34 Handbal Tongeren 1
QL56 09/02/2020 12:30 Sporthal Trudo HB SINT-TRUIDEN 17:13 Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL)