Speeldag 1
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QH01 15/09/2019 12:15 Sporthal Trudo HB SINT-TRUIDEN 21:10 HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B)
QH02 14/09/2019 12:30 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT 29:20 Handbal Tongeren
QH03 14/09/2019 17:00 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) 8:34 BFC Beek (NL)
Speeldag 2
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QH04 28/09/2019 14:30 Sp.Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren 30:23 HB SINT-TRUIDEN
QH05 29/09/2019 12:30 Sporthal De Haamen BFC Beek (NL) 19:15 HUBO INITIA HASSELT
QH06 28/09/2019 17:15 Sporthal de Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B) 29:13 KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN (B)
Speeldag 3
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QH07 05/10/2019 14:00 Sp. Jodenstraat HB SINT-TRUIDEN 20:24 BFC Beek (NL)
QH08 05/10/2019 14:00 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) 17:18 HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B)
QH09 05/10/2019 18:15 Lakerveld KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN (B) 19:26 Handbal Tongeren
Speeldag 4
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QH10 12/10/2019 15:45 Sporthal de Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B) 13:29 HUBO INITIA HASSELT
QH11 12/10/2019 15:30 Sp.Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren 28:24 HESTIA BILZEN (B)
QH12 12/10/2019 15:00 Sporthal De Haamen BFC Beek (NL) 39:8 KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN (B)
Speeldag 5
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QH13 20/10/2019 13:45 Sporthal Trudo HB SINT-TRUIDEN 22:14 HESTIA BILZEN (B)
QH14 19/10/2019 12:30 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT 46:17 KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN (B)
QH15 19/10/2019 17:15 Sporthal de Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B) 17:22 BFC Beek (NL)
Speeldag 6
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QH16 16/11/2019 13:45 Lakerveld KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN (B) 8:31 HB SINT-TRUIDEN
QH17 16/11/2019 14:00 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) 16:36 HUBO INITIA HASSELT
QH18 17/11/2019 13:20 Sporthal De Haamen BFC Beek (NL) 36:18 Handbal Tongeren
Speeldag 7
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QH19 30/11/2019 15:15 Sp. Jodenstraat HB SINT-TRUIDEN 20:28 HUBO INITIA HASSELT
QH20 30/11/2019 15:30 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) 24:11 KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN (B)
QH21 29/02/2020 15:45 Sporthal de Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B) Handbal Tongeren
Speeldag 8
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QH22 07/12/2019 15:45 Sporthal de Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B) 21:24 HB SINT-TRUIDEN
QH23 07/12/2019 15:30 Sp.Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren 25:33 HUBO INITIA HASSELT
QH24 29/02/2020 12:15 Sporthal De Haamen BFC Beek (NL) HESTIA BILZEN (B)
Speeldag 9
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QH25 22/12/2019 13:15 Sporthal Trudo HB SINT-TRUIDEN 31:21 Handbal Tongeren
QH26 14/12/2019 12:30 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT 32:29 BFC Beek (NL)
QH27 14/12/2019 15:15 Lakerveld KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN (B) 4:38 HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B)
Speeldag 10
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QH28 26/01/2020 11:00 Sporthal De Haamen BFC Beek (NL) HB SINT-TRUIDEN
QH29 25/01/2020 17:15 Sporthal de Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B) HESTIA BILZEN (B)
QH30 25/01/2020 12:50 Sp.Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN (B)
Speeldag 11
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QH31 01/02/2020 12:30 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B)
QH32 01/02/2020 17:00 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) Handbal Tongeren
QH33 01/02/2020 14:30 Lakerveld KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN (B) BFC Beek (NL)
Speeldag 12
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QH34 15/02/2020 14:00 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) HB SINT-TRUIDEN
QH35 15/02/2020 14:30 Lakerveld KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN (B) HUBO INITIA HASSELT
QH36 16/02/2020 11:00 Sporthal De Haamen BFC Beek (NL) HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B)
Speeldag 13
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QH37 23/02/2020 15:45 Sporthal Trudo HB SINT-TRUIDEN KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN (B)
QH38 22/02/2020 12:30 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT HESTIA BILZEN (B)
QH39 22/02/2020 12:50 Sp.Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren BFC Beek (NL)
Speeldag 14
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QH40 29/02/2020 12:30 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT HB SINT-TRUIDEN
QH41 09/02/2020 13:15 Lakerveld KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN (B) HESTIA BILZEN (B)
QH42 30/11/2019 12:50 Sp.Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren 21:23 HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (B)