Speeldag 1
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE01 14/09/2019 13:00 Dommelhof Neerpelt Sporting NeLo 24:24 Handbal Venlo (NL)
QE02 14/09/2019 14:00 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1 36:21 Handbal Tongeren
QE03 14/09/2019 14:00 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT 2 (B) 27:28 HV Gemini (NL)
QE04 14/09/2019 18:30 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) 23:25 Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL)
QE05 14/09/2019 18:05 Gem. Sp. De Voordijcker HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO 15:40 ACHILLES BOCHOLT
Speeldag 2
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE06 09/11/2019 17:30 sporthal Craneveld Handbal Venlo (NL) 31:12 HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO
QE07 03/11/2019 13:30 De Damburg ACHILLES BOCHOLT 26:28 HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1
QE08 27/10/2019 14:10 De Joffer HV Gemini (NL) 34:29 HV ARENA
QE09 11/10/2019 18:45 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren 32:28 HUBO INITIA HASSELT 2 (B)
QE10 27/10/2019 15:00 Sporthal De Haamen Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL) 31:22 Sporting NeLo
Speeldag 3
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE11 28/09/2019 14:30 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1 44:25 Handbal Venlo (NL)
QE12 28/09/2019 12:30 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT 2 (B) 23:52 ACHILLES BOCHOLT
QE13 28/09/2019 18:30 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) 32:26 HV ARENA
QE14 28/09/2019 18:05 Gem. Sp. De Voordijcker HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO 20:37 Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL)
QE15 28/09/2019 16:00 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren 30:27 HV Gemini (NL)
Speeldag 4
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE16 05/10/2019 12:45 sporthal Craneveld Handbal Venlo (NL) 27:22 HUBO INITIA HASSELT 2 (B)
QE17 05/10/2019 14:30 De Damburg ACHILLES BOCHOLT 32:24 Handbal Tongeren
QE18 24/11/2019 15:05 De Joffer HV Gemini (NL) 25:24 HESTIA BILZEN (B)
QE19 06/10/2019 16:30 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV ARENA 30:33 Sporting NeLo
QE20 05/10/2019 18:30 Sporthal De Haamen Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL) 18:38 HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1
Speeldag 5
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE21 12/10/2019 11:30 Dommelhof Neerpelt Sporting NeLo 29:19 HESTIA BILZEN (B)
QE22 12/10/2019 14:30 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT 2 (B) 29:19 Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL)
QE23 12/10/2019 16:45 De Damburg ACHILLES BOCHOLT 35:24 HV Gemini (NL)
QE24 12/10/2019 18:05 Gem. Sp. De Voordijcker HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO 27:28 HV ARENA
QE25 12/10/2019 17:00 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren 23:23 Handbal Venlo (NL)
Speeldag 6
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE26 19/10/2019 17:00 sporthal Craneveld Handbal Venlo (NL) 26:42 ACHILLES BOCHOLT
QE27 12/01/2020 15:00 De Joffer HV Gemini (NL) 18:22 Sporting NeLo
QE28 19/10/2019 15:30 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) 24:26 HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO
QE29 20/10/2019 15:00 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV ARENA 21:37 HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1
QE30 19/10/2019 18:45 Sporthal De Haamen Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL) Handbal Tongeren
Speeldag 7
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE31 02/11/2019 12:30 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1 42:22 HESTIA BILZEN (B)
QE32 02/11/2019 14:30 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT 2 (B) 54:37 HV ARENA
QE33 02/11/2019 15:00 De Damburg ACHILLES BOCHOLT 40:32 Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL)
QE34 02/11/2019 18:05 Gem. Sp. De Voordijcker HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO 26:32 Sporting NeLo
QE35 03/11/2019 11:30 sporthal Craneveld Handbal Venlo (NL) 21:10 HV Gemini (NL)
Speeldag 8
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE36 17/11/2019 18:00 Dommelhof Neerpelt Sporting NeLo 26:29 HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1
QE37 16/11/2019 15:30 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) 21:36 HUBO INITIA HASSELT 2 (B)
QE38 21/03/2020 Gem. Sp. De Voordijcker HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO HV Gemini (NL)
QE39 16/11/2019 17:30 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV ARENA 22:30 Handbal Tongeren
QE40 08/02/2020 15:10 Sporthal De Haamen Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL) Handbal Venlo (NL)
Speeldag 9
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE41 30/11/2019 12:30 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1 45:24 HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO
QE42 30/11/2019 14:30 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT 2 (B) 26:40 Sporting NeLo
QE43 30/11/2019 18:15 De Steenakker ACHILLES BOCHOLT 53:31 HV ARENA
QE44 01/12/2019 13:10 De Joffer HV Gemini (NL) 20:15 Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL)
QE45 30/11/2019 14:30 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren 36:30 HESTIA BILZEN (B)
Speeldag 10
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE46 07/12/2019 Dommelhof Neerpelt Sporting NeLo 10:0 Handbal Tongeren
QE47 26/04/2020 17:30 KA 2 Hasselt HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1 HV Gemini (NL)
QE48 07/12/2019 16:45 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) 23:42 ACHILLES BOCHOLT
QE49 07/12/2019 18:05 Gem. Sp. De Voordijcker HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO 21:40 HUBO INITIA HASSELT 2 (B)
QE50 07/12/2019 18:00 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV ARENA 24:40 Handbal Venlo (NL)
Speeldag 11
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE51 15/12/2019 11:15 sporthal Craneveld Handbal Venlo (NL) 40:25 HESTIA BILZEN (B)
QE52 19/12/2019 17:00 KA 2 Hasselt HUBO INITIA HASSELT 2 (B) 24:46 HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1
QE53 08/01/2020 19:30 De Steenakker ACHILLES BOCHOLT 32:27 Sporting NeLo
QE54 14/12/2019 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren 10:0 HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO
QE55 14/12/2019 11:00 Sporthal De Haamen Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL) 29:17 HV ARENA
Speeldag 12
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE56 15/04/2020 19:00 sporthal Craneveld Handbal Venlo (NL) Sporting NeLo
QE57 18/01/2020 12:00 De Steenakker ACHILLES BOCHOLT 48:28 HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO
QE58 19/01/2020 12:45 De Joffer HV Gemini (NL) 24:22 HUBO INITIA HASSELT 2 (B)
QE59 11/01/2020 13:00 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren 26:29 HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1
QE60 19/01/2020 12:30 Sporthal De Haamen Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL) HESTIA BILZEN (B)
Speeldag 13
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE61 25/01/2020 15:00 Hubertushal College Sporting NeLo 19:18 Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL)
QE62 25/01/2020 17:00 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1 26:27 ACHILLES BOCHOLT
QE63 25/01/2020 15:00 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT 2 (B) 31:23 Handbal Tongeren
QE64 11/01/2020 18:05 Gem. Sp. De Voordijcker HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO Handbal Venlo (NL)
QE65 26/01/2020 17:00 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV ARENA 26:35 HV Gemini (NL)
Speeldag 14
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE66 01/02/2020 15:45 sporthal Craneveld Handbal Venlo (NL) 31:25 HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1
QE67 02/02/2020 15:30 De Damburg ACHILLES BOCHOLT 34:30 HUBO INITIA HASSELT 2 (B)
QE68 02/02/2020 15:35 De Joffer HV Gemini (NL) Handbal Tongeren
QE69 01/02/2020 15:00 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV ARENA 34:31 HESTIA BILZEN (B)
QE70 02/02/2020 11:00 Sporthal De Haamen Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL) HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO
Speeldag 15
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE71 15/02/2020 14:45 Dommelhof Neerpelt Sporting NeLo 39:41 HV ARENA
QE72 15/02/2020 12:30 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1 36:30 Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL)
QE73 15/02/2020 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT 2 (B) 0:10 Handbal Venlo (NL)
QE74 15/02/2020 18:45 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) 26:26 HV Gemini (NL)
QE75 15/02/2020 15:45 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren 24:38 ACHILLES BOCHOLT
Speeldag 16
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE76 14/03/2020 sporthal Craneveld Handbal Venlo (NL) Handbal Tongeren
QE77 01/03/2020 12:50 De Joffer HV Gemini (NL) 31:23 ACHILLES BOCHOLT
QE78 22/02/2020 16:45 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) 27:32 Sporting NeLo
QE79 29/02/2020 13:50 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV ARENA 29:26 HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO
QE80 22/02/2020 Sporthal De Haamen Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL) 10:0 HUBO INITIA HASSELT 2 (B)
Speeldag 17
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE81 20/10/2019 15:00 Dommelhof Neerpelt Sporting NeLo 25:23 HV Gemini (NL)
QE82 08/03/2020 10:30 KA 2 Hasselt HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1 44:28 HV ARENA
QE83 07/03/2020 17:35 De Damburg ACHILLES BOCHOLT 44:26 Handbal Venlo (NL)
QE84 07/03/2020 17:40 Gem. Sp. De Voordijcker HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO HESTIA BILZEN (B)
QE85 26/10/2019 14:00 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren 24:31 Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL)
Speeldag 18
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE86 15/03/2020 De Joffer HV Gemini (NL) Handbal Venlo (NL)
QE87 15/03/2020 Dommelhof Neerpelt Sporting NeLo HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO
QE88 14/03/2020 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1
QE89 15/03/2020 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV ARENA 10:0 HUBO INITIA HASSELT 2 (B)
QE90 15/03/2020 Sporthal De Haamen Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL) ACHILLES BOCHOLT
Speeldag 19
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE91 21/03/2020 sporthal Craneveld Handbal Venlo (NL) Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL)
QE92 21/03/2020 KA 2 Hasselt HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1 Sporting NeLo
QE93 21/03/2020 KA 2 Hasselt HUBO INITIA HASSELT 2 (B) 0:10 HESTIA BILZEN (B)
QE94 17/11/2019 12:55 De Joffer HV Gemini (NL) 34:23 HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO
QE95 21/03/2020 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren HV ARENA
Speeldag 20
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE96 28/03/2020 Dommelhof Neerpelt Sporting NeLo 10:0 HUBO INITIA HASSELT 2 (B)
QE97 28/03/2020 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) Handbal Tongeren
QE98 08/01/2020 19:10 Gem. Sp. De Voordijcker HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1
QE99 29/03/2020 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV ARENA ACHILLES BOCHOLT
QE100 29/03/2020 Sporthal De Haamen Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL) HV Gemini (NL)
Speeldag 21
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE101 19/04/2020 11:30 sporthal Craneveld Handbal Venlo (NL) HV ARENA
QE102 18/04/2020 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT 2 (B) 0:10 HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO
QE103 18/04/2020 14:45 De Damburg ACHILLES BOCHOLT HESTIA BILZEN (B)
QE104 19/04/2020 11:00 De Joffer HV Gemini (NL) HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1
QE105 18/04/2020 15:00 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren Sporting NeLo
Speeldag 22
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE106 25/04/2020 15:00 Dommelhof Neerpelt Sporting NeLo ACHILLES BOCHOLT
QE107 25/04/2020 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT 1 10:0 HUBO INITIA HASSELT 2 (B)
QE108 25/04/2020 14:00 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN (B) Handbal Venlo (NL)
QE109 25/04/2020 18:45 Gem. Sp. De Voordijcker HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO Handbal Tongeren
QE110 25/04/2020 18:00 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV ARENA Handbalvereniging B.F.C. (NL)