Speeldag 1
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QB01 15/09/2019 19:00 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT (R) 37:18 HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (R)
QB02 22/12/2019 16:30 Sporthal Trudo HB SINT-TRUIDEN (R) 26:26 REAL KIEWIT (R)
QB03 14/09/2019 19:45 Gem. Sp. De Voordijcker HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO (R) 35:28 HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (R)
QB04 14/09/2019 20:15 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN 22:16 ESC 90 (NL)
Speeldag 2
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QB05 22/09/2019 17:30 Sportcentrum Kiewit REAL KIEWIT (R) 21:17 HUBO INITIA HASSELT (R)
QB06 22/09/2019 18:00 Sporthal de Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (R) 29:22 HB SINT-TRUIDEN (R)
QB07 20/09/2019 21:00 Sporthal Merode ESC 90 (NL) 16:18 HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO (R)
QB08 21/09/2019 20:15 Sp. De Kommel HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (R) 29:23 HESTIA BILZEN
Speeldag 3
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QB09 29/09/2019 19:00 KA 2 Hasselt HUBO INITIA HASSELT (R) 32:13 HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (R)
QB10 01/12/2019 13:00 Sporthal Trudo HB SINT-TRUIDEN (R) 19:24 ESC 90 (NL)
QB11 28/09/2019 19:45 Gem. Sp. De Voordijcker HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO (R) 33:15 HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (R)
QB12 28/09/2019 20:15 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN 21:29 REAL KIEWIT (R)
Speeldag 4
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QB13 05/10/2019 19:30 Sporthal Merode ESC 90 (NL) 19:21 HUBO INITIA HASSELT (R)
QB14 07/12/2019 20:15 Sp. De Kommel HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (R) 23:20 HB SINT-TRUIDEN (R)
QB15 06/10/2019 17:30 Sportcentrum Kiewit REAL KIEWIT (R) 24:18 HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO (R)
QB16 05/10/2019 17:00 Sporthal de Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (R) 29:23 HESTIA BILZEN
Speeldag 5
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QB17 18/10/2019 21:30 KA 2 Hasselt HUBO INITIA HASSELT (R) 25:26 HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO (R)
QB18 20/10/2019 15:00 Sporthal Trudo HB SINT-TRUIDEN (R) 17:18 HESTIA BILZEN
QB19 19/10/2019 20:15 Sp. De Kommel HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (R) 23:22 HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (R)
QB20 20/10/2019 17:30 Sportcentrum Kiewit REAL KIEWIT (R) 25:12 ESC 90 (NL)
Speeldag 6
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QB21 02/11/2019 18:30 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN 20:37 HUBO INITIA HASSELT (R)
QB22 02/11/2019 19:45 Gem. Sp. De Voordijcker HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO (R) 31:14 HB SINT-TRUIDEN (R)
QB23 03/11/2019 15:30 Sporthal Merode ESC 90 (NL) 25:21 HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (R)
QB24 26/10/2019 18:45 Sporthal de Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (R) 29:30 REAL KIEWIT (R)
Speeldag 7
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QB25 10/11/2019 19:00 KA 2 Hasselt HUBO INITIA HASSELT (R) 39:21 HB SINT-TRUIDEN (R)
QB26 04/01/2020 19:45 Gem. Sp. De Voordijcker HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO (R) 34:26 HESTIA BILZEN
QB27 09/11/2019 20:15 Sp. De Kommel HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (R) 28:30 REAL KIEWIT (R)
QB28 10/11/2019 16:30 Sporthal de Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (R) 17:22 ESC 90 (NL)
Speeldag 8
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QB29 16/11/2019 20:15 Sp. De Kommel HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (R) 26:39 HUBO INITIA HASSELT (R)
QB30 16/11/2019 18:30 Sportcentrum Kiewit REAL KIEWIT (R) 10:0 HB SINT-TRUIDEN (R)
QB31 17/11/2019 18:00 Sporthal de Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (R) 21:22 HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO (R)
QB32 17/11/2019 15:30 Sporthal Merode ESC 90 (NL) 23:16 HESTIA BILZEN
Speeldag 9
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QB33 24/11/2019 19:00 KA 2 Hasselt HUBO INITIA HASSELT (R) 33:24 REAL KIEWIT (R)
QB34 24/11/2019 19:05 Sp. Jodenstraat HB SINT-TRUIDEN (R) 35:26 HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (R)
QB35 28/12/2019 19:45 Gem. Sp. De Voordijcker HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO (R) ESC 90 (NL)
QB36 23/11/2019 18:30 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN 24:19 HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (R)
Speeldag 10
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QB37 01/12/2019 16:30 Sporthal de Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (R) 20:33 HUBO INITIA HASSELT (R)
QB38 25/10/2019 21:00 Sporthal Merode ESC 90 (NL) 18:23 HB SINT-TRUIDEN (R)
QB39 30/11/2019 20:15 Sp. De Kommel HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (R) 19:24 HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO (R)
QB40 01/12/2019 17:30 Sportcentrum Kiewit REAL KIEWIT (R) 26:21 HESTIA BILZEN
Speeldag 11
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QB41 08/12/2019 19:00 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT (R) 29:8 ESC 90 (NL)
QB42 06/10/2019 14:00 Sporthal Trudo HB SINT-TRUIDEN (R) 23:25 HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (R)
QB43 07/12/2019 19:45 Gem. Sp. De Voordijcker HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO (R) 28:26 REAL KIEWIT (R)
QB44 07/12/2019 18:30 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN 28:21 HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (R)
Speeldag 12
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QB45 18/01/2020 19:45 Gem. Sp. De Voordijcker HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO (R) HUBO INITIA HASSELT (R)
QB46 18/01/2020 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN HB SINT-TRUIDEN (R)
QB47 18/01/2020 Sporthal de Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (R) HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (R)
QB48 19/01/2020 16:40 Sporthal Merode ESC 90 (NL) REAL KIEWIT (R)
Speeldag 13
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QB49 26/01/2020 19:00 Sp. Alverberg HUBO INITIA HASSELT (R) HESTIA BILZEN
QB50 26/01/2020 17:30 Sporthal Trudo HB SINT-TRUIDEN (R) HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO (R)
QB51 25/01/2020 20:15 Sp. De Kommel HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (R) ESC 90 (NL)
QB52 26/01/2020 Sportcentrum Kiewit REAL KIEWIT (R) HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (R)
Speeldag 14
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QB53 02/02/2020 14:35 Sporthal Trudo HB SINT-TRUIDEN (R) HUBO INITIA HASSELT (R)
QB54 01/02/2020 18:30 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN HANNIBAL TESSENDERLO (R)
QB55 02/02/2020 17:30 Sportcentrum Kiewit REAL KIEWIT (R) HC MAASMECHELEN 65 (R)
QB56 01/02/2020 19:30 Sporthal Merode ESC 90 (NL) HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM (R)