Speeldag 9
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QP01 07/02/2020 Sportcentrum Kiewit Real Kiewit (R) 21:17 Hubo Initia Hasselt 3 (R)
QP02 07/02/2020 Sportcentrum Kiewit Real Kiewit (R) 24:18 Hannibal Tessenderlo (R)
QP03 07/02/2020 Sportcentrum Kiewit Real Kiewit (R) 26:21 Hestia Bilzen
QP04 07/02/2020 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 3 (R) 33:24 Real Kiewit (R)
QP05 07/02/2020 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 3 (R) 25:26 Hannibal Tessenderlo (R)
QP06 07/02/2020 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 3 (R) 26:24 Hestia Bilzen
QP07 07/02/2020 Sporthal De Voordijcker Hannibal Tessenderlo (R) 28:26 Real Kiewit (R)
QP08 07/02/2020 Sporthal De Voordijcker Hannibal Tessenderlo (R) 17:24 Hubo Initia Hasselt 3 (R)
QP09 07/02/2020 Sporthal De Voordijcker Hannibal Tessenderlo (R) 34:26 Hestia Bilzen
QP10 07/02/2020 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen 21:29 Real Kiewit (R)
QP11 07/02/2020 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen 20:37 Hubo Initia Hasselt 3 (R)
QP12 07/02/2020 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen 20:19 Hannibal Tessenderlo (R)
QP13 07/02/2020 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt (R) 28:20 Achilles Bocholt (R)
QP14 07/02/2020 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt (R) 42:27 HV Arena (R)
QP15 07/02/2020 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt (R) 26:19 Kreasa Handbal Houthalen (R)
QP16 07/02/2020 Sportcomplex De Damburg Achilles Bocholt (R) 26:29 Sporting Pelt (R)
QP17 07/02/2020 Sportcomplex De Damburg Achilles Bocholt (R) 40:24 HV Arena (R)
QP18 07/02/2020 Sportcomplex De Damburg Achilles Bocholt (R) 27:23 Kreasa Handbal Houthalen (R)
QP19 07/02/2020 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV Arena (R) 23:33 Sporting Pelt (R)
QP20 07/02/2020 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV Arena (R) 26:29 Achilles Bocholt (R)
QP21 07/02/2020 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV Arena (R) 32:27 Kreasa Handbal Houthalen (R)
QP22 07/02/2020 De Pit Kreasa Handbal Houthalen (R) 24:31 Sporting Pelt (R)
QP23 07/02/2020 De Pit Kreasa Handbal Houthalen (R) 26:29 Achilles Bocholt (R)
QP24 07/02/2020 De Pit Kreasa Handbal Houthalen (R) 25:29 HV Arena (R)
Speeldag 1
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QP25 05/04/2020 15:00 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt (R) Hannibal Tessenderlo (R)
QP26 15/02/2020 20:00 Sportcomplex De Damburg Achilles Bocholt (R) 30:27 Hestia Bilzen
QP27 15/02/2020 20:00 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV Arena (R) 26:39 Real Kiewit (R)
QP28 19/04/2020 14:15 Lakerveld Kreasa Handbal Houthalen (R) Hubo Initia Hasselt 3 (R)
Speeldag 2
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QP29 23/02/2020 17:30 Sportcentrum Kiewit Real Kiewit (R) 29:30 Kreasa Handbal Houthalen (R)
QP30 23/02/2020 19:00 KA 2 Hasselt Hubo Initia Hasselt 3 (R) 35:23 HV Arena (R)
QP31 22/02/2020 19:45 Sporthal De Voordijcker Hannibal Tessenderlo (R) 34:21 Achilles Bocholt (R)
QP32 22/02/2020 18:30 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen 25:26 Sporting Pelt (R)
Speeldag 3
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QP33 18/04/2020 17:00 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt (R) Real Kiewit (R)
QP34 08/03/2020 13:00 Sportcomplex De Damburg Achilles Bocholt (R) 22:25 Hubo Initia Hasselt 3 (R)
QP35 07/03/2020 20:00 Sporthal De Deuster Peer HV Arena (R) 28:37 Hannibal Tessenderlo (R)
QP36 07/03/2020 14:30 Lakerveld Kreasa Handbal Houthalen (R) 22:28 Hestia Bilzen
Speeldag 4
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QP37 01/03/2020 19:30 KA 2 Hasselt Hubo Initia Hasselt 3 (R) 20:19 Sporting Pelt (R)
QP38 22/03/2020 Sportcentrum Kiewit Real Kiewit (R) Achilles Bocholt (R)
QP39 21/03/2020 Sporthal De Voordijcker Hannibal Tessenderlo (R) Kreasa Handbal Houthalen (R)
QP40 21/03/2020 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen HV Arena (R)
Speeldag 5
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QP41 28/03/2020 Lakerveld Kreasa Handbal Houthalen (R) Real Kiewit (R)
QP42 29/03/2020 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV Arena (R) Hubo Initia Hasselt 3 (R)
QP43 28/03/2020 Sportcomplex De Damburg Achilles Bocholt (R) Hannibal Tessenderlo (R)
QP44 29/03/2020 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt (R) Hestia Bilzen
Speeldag 6
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QP45 15/02/2020 15:00 Sporthal De Voordijcker Hannibal Tessenderlo (R) 29:30 Sporting Pelt (R)
QP46 04/04/2020 18:30 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen Achilles Bocholt (R)
QP47 05/04/2020 17:30 Sportcentrum Kiewit Real Kiewit (R) HV Arena (R)
QP48 05/04/2020 19:00 KA 2 Hasselt Hubo Initia Hasselt 3 (R) Kreasa Handbal Houthalen (R)
Speeldag 7
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QP49 25/04/2020 18:00 Sportcomplex De Damburg Achilles Bocholt (R) Real Kiewit (R)
QP50 26/04/2020 13:00 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt (R) Hubo Initia Hasselt 3 (R)
QP51 25/04/2020 13:00 Lakerveld Kreasa Handbal Houthalen (R) Hannibal Tessenderlo (R)
QP52 25/04/2020 20:00 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV Arena (R) Hestia Bilzen
Speeldag 8
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QP53 03/05/2020 17:30 Sportcentrum Kiewit Real Kiewit (R) Sporting Pelt (R)
QP54 03/05/2020 19:00 KA 2 Hasselt Hubo Initia Hasselt 3 (R) Achilles Bocholt (R)
QP55 18/04/2020 19:45 Sporthal De Voordijcker Hannibal Tessenderlo (R) HV Arena (R)
QP56 02/05/2020 18:30 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen Kreasa Handbal Houthalen (R)