Speeldag 1
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA01 22/09/2019 19:30 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (R) 17:19 HBC EVERGEM (R)
OA02 22/09/2019 18:00 Sp. Ten Rozen Aalst HC AALST 30:19 ELITA LEBBEKE (R)
OA03 22/09/2019 20:00 Sportcentrum Marie Thérèse De Gryse Handbalclub Thor 22:25 HC EEKLO
Speeldag 2
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA04 28/09/2019 20:15 Sp. Lebbeke ELITA LEBBEKE (R) 20:28 HK Waasmunster (R)
OA05 28/09/2019 00:00 Sportpark Eeklo HC EEKLO HC AALST
OA06 01/12/2019 13:00 Sp. Evergem HBC EVERGEM (R) 25:28 HBC DENDERMONDE (R)
Speeldag 3
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA07 06/10/2019 19:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (R) 19:24 HC EEKLO
OA08 08/12/2019 20:00 Sportcentrum Marie Thérèse De Gryse Handbalclub Thor 37:24 HBC EVERGEM (R)
OA09 05/10/2019 16:15 Sporthal Sint-Gillis HBC DENDERMONDE (R) 29:21 ELITA LEBBEKE (R)
Speeldag 4
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA10 03/11/2019 13:30 Sp. Evergem HBC EVERGEM (R) 17:32 HC AALST
OA11 12/10/2019 18:30 Sp. Lebbeke ELITA LEBBEKE (R) 43:22 Handbalclub Thor
OA12 12/10/2019 20:15 Sportpark Eeklo HC EEKLO 31:7 HBC DENDERMONDE (R)
Speeldag 5
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA13 19/10/2019 16:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (R) 23:21 Handbalclub Thor
OA14 20/10/2019 16:30 Sp. Ten Rozen Aalst HC AALST 23:23 HBC DENDERMONDE (R)
OA15 19/10/2019 20:40 Sp. Evergem HBC EVERGEM (R) 21:34 HC EEKLO
Speeldag 6
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA16 09/11/2019 14:30 Sporthal Sint-Gillis HBC DENDERMONDE (R) 30:23 HK Waasmunster (R)
OA17 10/11/2019 20:00 Sportcentrum Marie Thérèse De Gryse Handbalclub Thor 29:22 HC AALST
OA18 16/11/2019 19:00 Sportpark Eeklo HC EEKLO 49:13 ELITA LEBBEKE (R)
Speeldag 7
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA19 16/11/2019 16:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (R) 36:16 HC AALST
OA20 17/11/2019 15:15 Sportcentrum Marie Thérèse De Gryse Handbalclub Thor 30:13 HBC DENDERMONDE (R)
OA21 08/02/2020 19:30 Sp. Evergem HBC EVERGEM (R) ELITA LEBBEKE (R)
Speeldag 8
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA22 24/11/2019 13:30 Sporthal Hoge Wal HBC EVERGEM (R) 18:47 HK Waasmunster (R)
OA23 23/11/2019 00:00 Sp. Lebbeke ELITA LEBBEKE (R) 10:0 HC AALST
OA24 23/11/2019 18:45 Sportpark Eeklo HC EEKLO 34:29 Handbalclub Thor
Speeldag 9
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA25 30/11/2019 16:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (R) 28:15 ELITA LEBBEKE (R)
OA26 01/12/2019 16:30 Sp. Ten Rozen Aalst HC AALST 21:28 HC EEKLO
OA27 28/09/2019 19:45 Sporthal Sint-Gillis HBC DENDERMONDE (R) 18:26 HBC EVERGEM (R)
Speeldag 10
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA28 07/12/2019 18:45 Sportpark Eeklo HC EEKLO 25:22 HK Waasmunster (R)
OA29 06/10/2019 13:30 Sp. Evergem HBC EVERGEM (R) 30:27 Handbalclub Thor
OA30 07/12/2019 15:00 Sp. Lebbeke ELITA LEBBEKE (R) 20:25 HBC DENDERMONDE (R)
Speeldag 11
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA31 19/01/2020 16:30 Sp. Ten Rozen Aalst HC AALST HBC EVERGEM (R)
OA32 19/01/2020 20:00 Sportcentrum Marie Thérèse De Gryse Handbalclub Thor ELITA LEBBEKE (R)
OA33 11/01/2020 17:30 Sporthal Sint-Gillis HBC DENDERMONDE (R) HC EEKLO
Speeldag 12
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA34 26/01/2020 20:00 Sportcentrum Marie Thérèse De Gryse Handbalclub Thor HK Waasmunster (R)
OA35 18/01/2020 17:15 Sporthal Sint-Gillis HBC DENDERMONDE (R) HC AALST
OA36 25/01/2020 18:30 Sportpark Eeklo HC EEKLO HBC EVERGEM (R)
Speeldag 13
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA37 02/02/2020 19:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (R) HBC DENDERMONDE (R)
OA38 02/02/2020 16:30 Sp. Ten Rozen Aalst HC AALST Handbalclub Thor
OA39 01/02/2020 15:30 Sp. Lebbeke ELITA LEBBEKE (R) HC EEKLO
Speeldag 14
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA40 09/02/2020 16:30 Sp. Ten Rozen Aalst HC AALST HK Waasmunster (R)
OA41 08/02/2020 17:00 Sporthal Sint-Gillis HBC DENDERMONDE (R) Handbalclub Thor
OA42 09/11/2019 16:15 Sp. Lebbeke ELITA LEBBEKE (R) 30:19 HBC EVERGEM (R)
Speeldag 15
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA43 16/02/2020 19:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (R) HBC EVERGEM (R)
OA44 16/02/2020 16:30 Sp. Ten Rozen Aalst HC AALST ELITA LEBBEKE (R)
OA45 16/02/2020 20:00 Sportcentrum Marie Thérèse De Gryse Handbalclub Thor HC EEKLO
Speeldag 16
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA46 07/03/2020 16:30 Sp. Lebbeke ELITA LEBBEKE (R) HK Waasmunster (R)
OA47 07/03/2020 18:45 Sportpark Eeklo HC EEKLO HC AALST
OA48 08/03/2020 16:30 Sp. Evergem HBC EVERGEM (R) HBC DENDERMONDE (R)
Speeldag 17
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA49 22/03/2020 19:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (R) HC EEKLO
OA50 22/03/2020 20:00 Sportcentrum Marie Thérèse De Gryse Handbalclub Thor HBC EVERGEM (R)
OA51 21/03/2020 17:15 Sporthal Sint-Gillis HBC DENDERMONDE (R) ELITA LEBBEKE (R)
Speeldag 18
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA52 22/02/2020 20:00 Sp. Evergem HBC EVERGEM (R) HC AALST
OA53 28/03/2020 16:30 Sp. Lebbeke ELITA LEBBEKE (R) Handbalclub Thor
OA54 28/03/2020 18:45 Sportpark Eeklo HC EEKLO HBC DENDERMONDE (R)
Speeldag 19
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA55 04/04/2020 14:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (R) Handbalclub Thor
OA56 05/04/2020 16:30 Sp. Ten Rozen Aalst HC AALST HBC DENDERMONDE (R)
OA57 04/04/2020 18:30 Sp. Evergem HBC EVERGEM (R) HC EEKLO
Speeldag 20
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA58 25/04/2020 17:15 Sporthal Sint-Gillis HBC DENDERMONDE (R) HK Waasmunster (R)
OA59 26/04/2020 20:00 Sportcentrum Marie Thérèse De Gryse Handbalclub Thor HC AALST
OA60 25/04/2020 18:45 Sportpark Eeklo HC EEKLO ELITA LEBBEKE (R)
Speeldag 21
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA61 02/05/2020 16:15 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (R) HC AALST
OA62 03/05/2020 20:00 Sportcentrum Marie Thérèse De Gryse Handbalclub Thor HBC DENDERMONDE (R)
OA63 02/05/2020 14:30 Sp. Evergem HBC EVERGEM (R) ELITA LEBBEKE (R)