Speeldag 1
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PB01 21/09/2019 13:30 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg (R) 19:17 HC RHINO
PB03 21/09/2019 17:15 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 14:6 GBSK Handbal (R)
Speeldag 2
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PB05 28/09/2019 14:00 Sporthal Den Dijk Wespelaar HC ATOMIX (R) 30:18 HC Heist o/d Berg (R)
PB07 28/09/2019 18:30 De Polder HC T NOORDEN ('t Noorden/Brasschaat R) 18:09 HC Schoten
Speeldag 3
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PB09 06/10/2019 15:30 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg (R) 29:13 GBSK Handbal (R)
PB11 05/10/2019 16:00 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 13:19 HC RHINO
Speeldag 4
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PB13 19/10/2019 18:00 sportoase Elshout HC T NOORDEN ('t Noorden/Brasschaat R) 18:15 HC Heist o/d Berg (R)
PB15 20/10/2019 18:00 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Keerbergen HC ATOMIX (R) 22:19 HC Schoten
Speeldag 5
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PB17 09/11/2019 16:00 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg (R) 23:24 HC Schoten
PB19 09/11/2019 16:00 Sporthal Horito HC RHINO 34:10 GBSK Handbal (R)
PB20 10/11/2019 11:30 Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum Keerbergen HC ATOMIX (R) 16:22 HC T NOORDEN ('t Noorden/Brasschaat R)
Speeldag 6
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PB23 16/11/2019 18:30 De Polder HC T NOORDEN ('t Noorden/Brasschaat R) 10:16 HC RHINO
PB24 02/02/2020 16:00 Ten Gaerde Groot-Bijgaarden GBSK Handbal (R) 9:25 HC ATOMIX (R)
Speeldag 7
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PB27 23/11/2019 16:00 Sporthal Horito HC RHINO 27:18 HC ATOMIX (R)
PB28 24/11/2019 16:00 Ten Gaerde Groot-Bijgaarden GBSK Handbal (R) 3:25 HC T NOORDEN ('t Noorden/Brasschaat R)
Speeldag 8
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PB29 30/11/2019 16:00 Sporthal Horito HC RHINO 30:17 HC Heist o/d Berg (R)
PB31 16/02/2020 16:20 Ten Gaerde Groot-Bijgaarden GBSK Handbal (R) 9:28 HC Schoten
Speeldag 9
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PB33 08/12/2019 15:15 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg (R) 29:22 HC ATOMIX (R)
PB35 07/12/2019 14:00 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 8:19 HC T NOORDEN ('t Noorden/Brasschaat R)
Speeldag 10
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PB37 15/03/2020 16:00 Ten Gaerde Groot-Bijgaarden GBSK Handbal (R) HC Heist o/d Berg (R)
PB39 14/03/2020 16:00 Sporthal Horito HC RHINO HC Schoten
Speeldag 11
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PB41 19/01/2020 19:30 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg (R) 12:12 HC T NOORDEN ('t Noorden/Brasschaat R)
PB43 18/01/2020 19:45 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 15:11 HC ATOMIX (R)
Speeldag 12
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PB45 22/02/2020 17:30 Vordensteyn HC Schoten HC Heist o/d Berg (R)
PB47 26/01/2020 16:20 Ten Gaerde Groot-Bijgaarden GBSK Handbal (R) 11:26 HC RHINO
PB48 25/01/2020 18:30 De Polder HC T NOORDEN ('t Noorden/Brasschaat R) 19:19 HC ATOMIX (R)
Speeldag 13
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PB51 01/02/2020 16:00 Sporthal Horito HC RHINO 27:11 HC T NOORDEN ('t Noorden/Brasschaat R)
PB52 17/11/2019 13:30 Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum Keerbergen HC ATOMIX (R) 25:5 GBSK Handbal (R)
Speeldag 14
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PB55 29/02/2020 15:00 Sporthal Den Dijk Wespelaar HC ATOMIX (R) HC RHINO
PB56 08/02/2020 17:30 De Polder HC T NOORDEN ('t Noorden/Brasschaat R) 30:01 GBSK Handbal (R)
Speeldag 15
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PB57 15/02/2020 14:00 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg (R) 22:32 HC RHINO
PB59 30/11/2019 15:45 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 20:4 GBSK Handbal (R)
Speeldag 16
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PB61 08/03/2020 10:00 Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum Keerbergen HC ATOMIX (R) HC Heist o/d Berg (R)
PB63 07/03/2020 18:30 De Polder HC T NOORDEN ('t Noorden/Brasschaat R) HC Schoten
Speeldag 17
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PB65 14/12/2019 17:30 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg (R) 36:10 GBSK Handbal (R)
PB67 14/12/2019 17:30 Vordensteyn HC Schoten 12:17 HC RHINO
Speeldag 18
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PB69 21/03/2020 18:30 De Polder HC T NOORDEN ('t Noorden/Brasschaat R) HC Heist o/d Berg (R)
PB71 22/03/2020 14:30 Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum Keerbergen HC ATOMIX (R) HC Schoten
Speeldag 19
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PB73 28/03/2020 16:15 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg (R) HC Schoten
PB75 28/03/2020 16:00 Sporthal Horito HC RHINO GBSK Handbal (R)
PB76 19/04/2020 11:15 Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum Keerbergen HC ATOMIX (R) HC T NOORDEN ('t Noorden/Brasschaat R)
Speeldag 20
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PB79 04/04/2020 18:30 De Polder HC T NOORDEN ('t Noorden/Brasschaat R) HC RHINO
PB80 05/04/2020 14:00 Ten Gaerde Groot-Bijgaarden GBSK Handbal (R) HC ATOMIX (R)
Speeldag 21
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PB83 25/04/2020 16:00 Sporthal Horito HC RHINO HC ATOMIX (R)
PB84 12/01/2020 18:15 Ten Gaerde Groot-Bijgaarden GBSK Handbal (R) 8:14 HC T NOORDEN ('t Noorden/Brasschaat R)