Speeldag 1
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PA01 22/09/2019 17:30 Rooienberg HC DUFFEL (R) 12:26 BRASSCHAAT HC (R)
PA03 21/09/2019 16:15 Sporthal Rode Loop 1 Merksem OLSE MERKSEM HC (R) 21:34 HC WELTA Mechelen (R)
PA04 21/09/2019 15:30 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg (R) 24:19 HC Leuven 2019
Speeldag 2
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PA06 28/09/2019 16:00 Sporthal Den Dijk Wespelaar HC ATOMIX 34:15 OLSE MERKSEM HC (R)
PA07 01/02/2020 16:00 Vordensteyn HC Schoten (R) 23:20 HC Heist o/d Berg (R)
PA08 29/09/2019 16:40 stedelijke Sporthal Heverlee HC Leuven 2019 20:17 HC DUFFEL (R)
Speeldag 3
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PA09 05/10/2019 16:15 Sporthal Rode Loop 1 Merksem OLSE MERKSEM HC (R) 20:23 BRASSCHAAT HC (R)
PA10 06/10/2019 17:30 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg (R) 21:33 HC WELTA Mechelen (R)
PA11 06/10/2019 17:30 Rooienberg HC DUFFEL (R) 17:14 HC Schoten (R)
Speeldag 4
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PA13 20/10/2019 16:00 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Keerbergen HC ATOMIX 39:16 HC Heist o/d Berg (R)
PA14 19/10/2019 16:45 Sporthal De Plaon HC WELTA Mechelen (R) 31:19 HC DUFFEL (R)
PA16 18/01/2020 16:30 sportschuur Wilsele HC Leuven 2019 37:20 OLSE MERKSEM HC (R)
Speeldag 5
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PA17 09/11/2019 16:40 sportschuur Wilsele HC Leuven 2019 27:29 BRASSCHAAT HC (R)
PA18 09/11/2019 19:30 Vordensteyn HC Schoten (R) 14:39 HC WELTA Mechelen (R)
PA20 10/11/2019 17:30 Rooienberg HC DUFFEL (R) 13:25 HC ATOMIX
Speeldag 6
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PA21 17/11/2019 16:00 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Keerbergen HC ATOMIX 30:16 HC Schoten (R)
PA22 17/11/2019 10:45 Sporthal De Plaon HC WELTA Mechelen (R) 32:30 HC Leuven 2019
PA23 17/11/2019 17:30 Rooienberg HC DUFFEL (R) 22:18 OLSE MERKSEM HC (R)
PA24 17/11/2019 18:00 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg (R) 18:17 BRASSCHAAT HC (R)
Speeldag 7
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PA25 24/11/2019 16:30 Sportoase Elshout BRASSCHAAT HC (R) 26:21 HC WELTA Mechelen (R)
PA26 24/11/2019 16:30 sportschuur Wilsele HC Leuven 2019 20:25 HC ATOMIX
PA28 23/11/2019 19:00 Vordensteyn HC Schoten (R) 17:18 OLSE MERKSEM HC (R)
Speeldag 8
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PA29 29/02/2020 15:45 Vordensteyn HC Schoten (R) 24:33 BRASSCHAAT HC (R)
PA30 01/12/2019 14:30 Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum Keerbergen HC ATOMIX 32:24 HC WELTA Mechelen (R)
PA31 04/04/2020 Sporthal Rode Loop 1 Merksem OLSE MERKSEM HC (R) HC Heist o/d Berg (R)
Speeldag 9
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PA33 07/12/2019 17:00 Sportoase Elshout BRASSCHAAT HC (R) 21:24 HC ATOMIX
PA34 07/12/2019 16:00 sportschuur Wilsele HC Leuven 2019 18:12 HC Schoten (R)
PA35 08/12/2019 17:15 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg (R) 29:29 HC DUFFEL (R)
Speeldag 10
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PA37 25/01/2020 18:30 Sportoase Elshout BRASSCHAAT HC (R) 20:25 HC DUFFEL (R)
PA39 26/01/2020 14:15 Sporthal De Plaon HC WELTA Mechelen (R) 36:18 OLSE MERKSEM HC (R)
PA40 25/01/2020 16:00 sportschuur Wilsele HC Leuven 2019 35:19 HC Heist o/d Berg (R)
Speeldag 11
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PA42 01/02/2020 16:15 Sporthal Rode Loop 1 Merksem OLSE MERKSEM HC (R) 13:33 HC ATOMIX
PA43 29/09/2019 14:15 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg (R) 27:13 HC Schoten (R)
PA44 02/02/2020 17:30 Rooienberg HC DUFFEL (R) 15:25 HC Leuven 2019
Speeldag 12
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PA45 14/03/2020 Sportoase Elshout BRASSCHAAT HC (R) OLSE MERKSEM HC (R)
PA46 09/02/2020 12:30 Sporthal De Plaon HC WELTA Mechelen (R) 32:7 HC Heist o/d Berg (R)
PA47 08/02/2020 19:00 Vordensteyn HC Schoten (R) 16:16 HC DUFFEL (R)
Speeldag 13
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PA49 15/02/2020 16:00 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg (R) 20:23 HC ATOMIX
PA50 23/02/2020 17:30 Rooienberg HC DUFFEL (R) 12:22 HC WELTA Mechelen (R)
PA52 15/02/2020 16:15 Sporthal Rode Loop 1 Merksem OLSE MERKSEM HC (R) 18:28 HC Leuven 2019
Speeldag 14
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PA53 08/03/2020 16:30 Sportoase Elshout BRASSCHAAT HC (R) 30:25 HC Leuven 2019
PA54 07/03/2020 18:30 Sporthal De Plaon HC WELTA Mechelen (R) 38:22 HC Schoten (R)
PA56 08/03/2020 11:30 Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum Keerbergen HC ATOMIX 26:5 HC DUFFEL (R)
Speeldag 15
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PA57 21/03/2020 Vordensteyn HC Schoten (R) HC ATOMIX
PA58 21/03/2020 sportschuur Wilsele HC Leuven 2019 HC WELTA Mechelen (R)
PA59 21/03/2020 Sporthal Rode Loop 1 Merksem OLSE MERKSEM HC (R) HC DUFFEL (R)
PA60 21/03/2020 Sportoase Elshout BRASSCHAAT HC (R) HC Heist o/d Berg (R)
Speeldag 16
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PA61 29/03/2020 Sporthal De Plaon HC WELTA Mechelen (R) BRASSCHAAT HC (R)
PA62 29/03/2020 Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum Keerbergen HC ATOMIX HC Leuven 2019
PA64 28/03/2020 Sporthal Rode Loop 1 Merksem OLSE MERKSEM HC (R) HC Schoten (R)
Speeldag 17
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PA65 04/04/2020 Sportoase Elshout BRASSCHAAT HC (R) HC Schoten (R)
PA66 04/04/2020 Sporthal De Plaon HC WELTA Mechelen (R) HC ATOMIX
PA67 01/12/2019 16:00 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg (R) 32:19 OLSE MERKSEM HC (R)
Speeldag 18
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PA69 25/04/2020 Sporthal Den Dijk Wespelaar HC ATOMIX BRASSCHAAT HC (R)
PA70 25/04/2020 Vordensteyn HC Schoten (R) HC Leuven 2019
PA71 26/04/2020 Rooienberg HC DUFFEL (R) HC Heist o/d Berg (R)