Speeldag 1
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL01 14/09/2019 12:45 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 5:6 Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
Speeldag 2
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL02 14/09/2019 12:46 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 10:3 Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
Speeldag 3
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL03 14/09/2019 12:47 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 2:12 Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
Speeldag 4
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL04 15/09/2019 16:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster 10:8 HBC Evergem
Speeldag 5
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL05 15/09/2019 16:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster 13:8 HBC Evergem
Speeldag 6
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL06 15/09/2019 16:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster 11:5 HBC Evergem
Speeldag 10
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL07 21/09/2019 16:30 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) 6:3 HC DB Gent
Speeldag 11
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL08 21/09/2019 16:31 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) 9:4 HC DB Gent
Speeldag 12
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL09 21/09/2019 16:32 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) 8:8 HC DB Gent
Speeldag 16
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL10 21/09/2019 11:15 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster 4:8 Elita Buggenhout 1
Speeldag 17
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL11 21/09/2019 11:15 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster 9:6 Elita Buggenhout 1
Speeldag 18
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL12 21/09/2019 11:15 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster 7:4 Elita Buggenhout 1
Speeldag 22
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL13 28/09/2019 12:45 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 10:10 HBC Evergem
Speeldag 23
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL14 28/09/2019 12:46 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 4:9 HBC Evergem
Speeldag 24
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL15 28/09/2019 12:47 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 3:12 HBC Evergem
Speeldag 25
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL16 28/09/2019 13:30 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent 4:4 HK Waasmunster
Speeldag 26
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL17 28/09/2019 13:31 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent 3:3 HK Waasmunster
Speeldag 27
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL18 28/09/2019 13:32 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent 4:7 HK Waasmunster
Speeldag 31
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL19 05/10/2019 11:30 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent 07:07 Elita Buggenhout 1
Speeldag 32
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL20 05/10/2019 11:31 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent 08:03 Elita Buggenhout 1
Speeldag 33
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL21 05/10/2019 11:32 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent 11:09 Elita Buggenhout 1
Speeldag 34
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL22 05/10/2019 14:40 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem 5:3 Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
Speeldag 35
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL23 05/10/2019 14:40 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem 5:3 Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
Speeldag 36
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL24 05/10/2019 14:40 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem 6:5 Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
Speeldag 37
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL25 12/10/2019 10:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster 3:3 Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
Speeldag 39
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL26 12/10/2019 10:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster 7:1 Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
Speeldag 40
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL27 12/10/2019 14:30 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent 7:8 HBC Evergem
Speeldag 41
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL28 12/10/2019 14:31 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent 5:11 HBC Evergem
Speeldag 42
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL29 12/10/2019 14:32 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent 8:9 HBC Evergem
Speeldag 46
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL30 19/10/2019 15:15 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) 6:6 Elita Buggenhout 1
Speeldag 47
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL31 19/10/2019 15:16 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) 9:3 Elita Buggenhout 1
Speeldag 48
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL32 19/10/2019 15:17 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) 9:4 Elita Buggenhout 1
Speeldag 49
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL33 19/10/2019 16:00 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem 7:4 HK Waasmunster
Speeldag 50
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL34 19/10/2019 16:00 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem 4:3 HK Waasmunster
Speeldag 51
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL35 19/10/2019 16:00 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem 3:2 HK Waasmunster
Speeldag 55
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL36 16/11/2019 12:45 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 7:11 HK Waasmunster
Speeldag 56
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL37 16/11/2019 12:46 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 4:14 HK Waasmunster
Speeldag 57
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL38 16/11/2019 12:47 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 3:13 HK Waasmunster
Speeldag 58
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL39 17/11/2019 11:00 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent 9:4 Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
Speeldag 59
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL40 17/11/2019 11:01 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent 5:6 Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
Speeldag 60
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL41 17/11/2019 11:02 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent 11:3 Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
Speeldag 64
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL42 08/02/2020 16:15 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem 10:2 Elita Buggenhout 1
Speeldag 65
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL43 08/02/2020 16:16 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem 11:1 Elita Buggenhout 1
Speeldag 66
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL44 08/02/2020 16:17 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem 8:8 Elita Buggenhout 1
Speeldag 67
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL45 23/11/2019 10:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster 8:5 HC DB Gent
Speeldag 68
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL46 23/11/2019 10:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster 10:8 HC DB Gent
Speeldag 69
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL47 23/11/2019 10:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster 9:5 HC DB Gent
Speeldag 73
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL48 30/11/2019 15:15 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) 5:3 HBC Evergem
Speeldag 74
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL49 30/11/2019 15:15 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) 6:8 HBC Evergem
Speeldag 75
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL50 30/11/2019 15:15 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) 6:6 HBC Evergem
Speeldag 79
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL51 30/11/2019 12:45 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 4:8 HC DB Gent
Speeldag 80
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL52 30/11/2019 12:46 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 2:3 HC DB Gent
Speeldag 81
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL53 30/11/2019 12:47 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 2:12 HC DB Gent
Speeldag 82
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL54 11/01/2020 14:45 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) HK Waasmunster
Speeldag 83
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL55 11/01/2020 14:46 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) HK Waasmunster
Speeldag 84
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL56 11/01/2020 14:47 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) HK Waasmunster
Speeldag 85
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL57 21/03/2020 00:00 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem HC DB Gent
Speeldag 86
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL58 21/03/2020 00:00 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem HC DB Gent
Speeldag 87
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL59 21/03/2020 00:00 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem HC DB Gent
Speeldag 91
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL60 18/01/2020 12:45 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 2:9 Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
Speeldag 92
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL61 18/01/2020 12:46 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 7:6 Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
Speeldag 93
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL62 18/01/2020 12:47 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 2:6 Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
Speeldag 94
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL63 18/01/2020 10:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster 10:8 HBC Evergem
Speeldag 95
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL64 18/01/2020 10:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster 10:7 HBC Evergem
Speeldag 96
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL65 18/01/2020 10:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster 13:5 HBC Evergem
Speeldag 100
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL66 01/02/2020 15:00 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) 5:5 HC DB Gent
Speeldag 101
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL67 01/02/2020 15:01 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) 4:4 HC DB Gent
Speeldag 102
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL68 01/02/2020 15:02 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) 7:5 HC DB Gent
Speeldag 106
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL69 25/01/2020 11:30 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster 9:2 Elita Buggenhout 1
Speeldag 107
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL70 25/01/2020 11:30 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster 12:4 Elita Buggenhout 1
Speeldag 108
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL71 25/01/2020 11:30 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster 7:1 Elita Buggenhout 1
Speeldag 109
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL72 23/11/2019 12:45 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 6:12 HBC Evergem
Speeldag 110
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL73 23/11/2019 12:46 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 0:11 HBC Evergem
Speeldag 111
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL74 23/11/2019 12:47 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 5:13 HBC Evergem
Speeldag 115
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL75 08/02/2020 16:30 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent 08:06 HK Waasmunster
Speeldag 116
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL76 08/02/2020 16:31 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent 05:06 HK Waasmunster
Speeldag 117
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL77 08/02/2020 16:32 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent 04:06 HK Waasmunster
Speeldag 121
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL78 15/02/2020 11:30 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent 10:11 Elita Buggenhout 1
Speeldag 122
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL79 15/02/2020 11:31 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent 15:04 Elita Buggenhout 1
Speeldag 123
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL80 15/02/2020 11:32 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent 08:11 Elita Buggenhout 1
Speeldag 124
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL81 22/02/2020 14:30 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem 4:4 Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
Speeldag 125
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL82 22/02/2020 14:31 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem 12:2 Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
Speeldag 126
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL83 22/02/2020 14:32 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem 6:6 Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
Speeldag 127
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL84 07/03/2020 11:30 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster 05:07 Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
Speeldag 128
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL85 07/03/2020 11:30 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster 12:07 Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
Speeldag 129
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL86 07/03/2020 11:30 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster 07:06 Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
Speeldag 130
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL87 28/03/2020 00:00 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent HBC Evergem
Speeldag 131
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL88 28/03/2020 00:00 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent HBC Evergem
Speeldag 132
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL89 28/03/2020 00:00 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent HBC Evergem