Speeldag 1
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
BB01 31/08/2019 18:30 Sporthal De Zonhoeve HESTIA BILZEN 16:36 HC EEKLO
Speeldag 2
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
BB02 10/09/2019 20:00 Sportpark Eeklo HC EEKLO 17:32 OLSE MERKSEM HC
BB03 05/09/2019 20:30 De Bist Wilrijk Uilenspiegel HV 25:41 APOLLOON KORTRIJK (Heren 1)
BB04 07/09/2019 20:00 Sporthal Mariaburg BRASSCHAAT HC 26:27 HC OVERPELT
BB05 08/09/2019 14:00 Sporthal De Plaon HC WELTA Mechelen 21:32 ELITA LEBBEKE
BB06 07/09/2019 20:00 De Polder HC T NOORDEN 37:42 HC OLVA BRUGGE
BB07 01/09/2019 14:40 Sporthal Hoge Wal HBC EVERGEM 20:38 Sasja HC
BB08 07/09/2019 20:00 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare HANDBALCLUB ROESELARE 32:20 HC AALST
BB09 05/09/2019 20:30 Gem. Sp. Meeuwen HHV MEEUWEN 22:50 HC DB Gent vzw
BB10 10/09/2019 19:40 Sporthal Sint-Gillis HBC DENDERMONDE 14:30 HBC IZEGEM
BB11 07/09/2019 19:30 Sporthal Leiestadion (Desselgem) DESSELGEMSE HC 26:25 Handbal Lokeren
BB12 04/09/2019 20:30 Sportpark De Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM 36:16 KREASA HANDBAL HOUTHALEN
BB13 30/08/2019 20:45 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster 23:21 HB SINT-TRUIDEN
Speeldag 3
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
BB14 13/09/2019 20:30 Sportpark De Weyer HC PENTAGOON KORTESSEM 27:37 APOLLOON KORTRIJK (Heren 1)
BB17 11/09/2019 21:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster 28:36 HC DB Gent vzw
BB15 15/09/2019 17:30 Sporthal Leiestadion (Desselgem) DESSELGEMSE HC 25:35 ELITA LEBBEKE
BB18 17/09/2019 20:30 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare HANDBALCLUB ROESELARE 26:30 HBC IZEGEM
BB19 26/09/2019 20:45 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort HC OVERPELT 14:30 OLSE MERKSEM HC
BB16 15/09/2019 16:00 Sportcentrum Julien Saelens HC OLVA BRUGGE 20:43 Sasja HC
Speeldag 4
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
BB20 12/10/2019 20:15 Sport- en Recreatiecentrum De Krekel HBC IZEGEM 30:25 Sasja HC
BB21 10/10/2019 20:30 Sp Lebbeke ELITA LEBBEKE 33:38 HC DB Gent vzw
BB22 12/10/2019 20:15 Sporthal Rode Loop 1 Merksem OLSE MERKSEM HC 28:26 APOLLOON KORTRIJK (Heren 1)
Speeldag 5
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
BB23 11/11/2019 20:15 Sportzentrum KTSV EUPEN 1889 VOG 26:24 HBC IZEGEM
BB24 14/11/2019 20:15 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren 23:26 HC VISE BM
BB25 11/11/2019 20:15 Sporthal Rode Loop 1 Merksem OLSE MERKSEM HC 28:31 HC DB Gent vzw
BB26 11/11/2019 18:00 Flémalle - Salle Omnisports A. Cools R.O.C. FLEMALLE 24:31 ESTUDIANTES HANDBALL CLUB TOURNAI
BB27 11/11/2019 18:30 Stadium Kinetix Schaarbeek UNITED BRUSSELS HANDBALL CLUB (UBHC) 19:29 HC EYNATTEN-RAEREN V.o.G
BB28 11/11/2019 18:00 Hall Omnisp. Bois de Mont JEUNESSE JEMEPPE 17:35 Sporting NeLo
BB29 11/11/2019 20:30 Sporthal Den Dijk Wespelaar HC ATOMIX 20:35 ACHILLES BOCHOLT
BB30 11/11/2019 16:00 Sprimont - Hall Omnisports HANDBALL CLUB SPRIMONT 24:46 HUBO INITIA HASSELT
Speeldag 6
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
BB32 11/12/2019 20:30 Sportzentrum KTSV EUPEN 1889 VOG 26:44 Sporting NeLo
BB33 10/12/2019 20:30 De Damburg ACHILLES BOCHOLT 29:23 HUBO INITIA HASSELT
BB34 11/12/2019 20:30 Hall des Sports de la CET ESTUDIANTES HANDBALL CLUB TOURNAI 30:29 HC EYNATTEN-RAEREN V.o.G
BB31 11/12/2019 20:45 Sp. Hekers HC DB Gent vzw 15:40 HC VISE BM
Speeldag 7
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
BB35 19/02/2020 20:30 Hall des Sports de la CET ESTUDIANTES HANDBALL CLUB TOURNAI 23:43 ACHILLES BOCHOLT
BB36 20/02/2020 20:30 Dommelhof Neerpelt Sporting NeLo 21:24 HC VISE BM
Speeldag 8
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
BB37 11/04/2020 00:00 Sp. Alverberg ACHILLES BOCHOLT HC VISE BM