Speeldag 3
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PG07 03/10/2020 12:30 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen (B) HC Atomix
PG08 03/10/2020 18:00 Sportpark Lakerveld Kreasa Handbal Houthalen Hubo Initia Hasselt
PG09 28/11/2020 15:45 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem HB Sint-Truiden (B)
Speeldag 8
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PG24 04/10/2020 17:30 Sint-Truiden - Sporthal Trudo HB Sint-Truiden (B) HC Pentagoon Kortessem
PG23 28/11/2020 14:00 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt Kreasa Handbal Houthalen
PG22 29/11/2020 11:45 Keerbergen - Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum HC Atomix Hestia Bilzen (B)
Speeldag 4
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PG11 11/10/2020 11:00 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt HC Atomix
PG12 11/10/2020 14:30 Sint-Truiden - Sporthal Trudo HB Sint-Truiden (B) Kreasa Handbal Houthalen
PG10 11/10/2020 15:45 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem Hestia Bilzen (B)
Speeldag 2
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PG04 17/10/2020 14:00 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen (B) HB Sint-Truiden (B)
PG05 17/10/2020 16:30 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt HC Pentagoon Kortessem
PG06 18/10/2020 11:30 Keerbergen - Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum HC Atomix Kreasa Handbal Houthalen
Speeldag 5
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PG13 24/10/2020 15:15 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen (B) Hubo Initia Hasselt
PG15 24/10/2020 16:00 Sportpark Lakerveld Kreasa Handbal Houthalen HC Pentagoon Kortessem
PG14 25/10/2020 11:45 Keerbergen - Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum HC Atomix HB Sint-Truiden (B)
Speeldag 6
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PG16 14/11/2020 13:45 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen (B) Kreasa Handbal Houthalen
PG17 14/11/2020 9:30 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt HB Sint-Truiden (B)
PG18 15/11/2020 11:30 Keerbergen - Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum HC Atomix HC Pentagoon Kortessem
Speeldag 7
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PG20 21/11/2020 15:45 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem Hubo Initia Hasselt
PG21 21/11/2020 18:30 Sportpark Lakerveld Kreasa Handbal Houthalen HC Atomix
PG19 22/11/2020 17:00 Sint-Truiden - Sporthal Trudo HB Sint-Truiden (B) Hestia Bilzen (B)
Speeldag 1
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PG01 19/12/2020 13:30 Sportpark Lakerveld Kreasa Handbal Houthalen Hestia Bilzen (B)
PG03 19/12/2020 15:45 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem HC Atomix
PG02 20/12/2020 16:00 Sint-Truiden - Sporthal Trudo HB Sint-Truiden (B) Hubo Initia Hasselt
Speeldag 9
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PG27 16/01/2021 13:00 Sportpark Lakerveld Kreasa Handbal Houthalen HB Sint-Truiden (B)
PG25 16/01/2021 15:15 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen (B) HC Pentagoon Kortessem
PG26 17/01/2021 11:30 Keerbergen - Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum HC Atomix Hubo Initia Hasselt
Speeldag 10
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PG28 23/01/2021 13:00 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt Hestia Bilzen (B)
PG30 23/01/2021 15:45 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem Kreasa Handbal Houthalen
PG29 24/01/2021 15:30 Sint-Truiden - Sporthal Jodenstraat HB Sint-Truiden (B) HC Atomix
Speeldag 11
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PG31 30/01/2021 11:40 Sportpark Lakerveld Kreasa Handbal Houthalen Hestia Bilzen (B)
PG33 30/01/2021 15:45 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem HC Atomix
PG32 31/01/2021 14:00 Sint-Truiden - Sporthal Trudo HB Sint-Truiden (B) Hubo Initia Hasselt
Speeldag 12
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PG34 06/02/2021 12:00 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen (B) HB Sint-Truiden (B)
PG35 06/02/2021 13:00 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt HC Pentagoon Kortessem
PG36 06/02/2021 14:00 Wespelaar - Sporthal Den Dijk HC Atomix Kreasa Handbal Houthalen
Speeldag 13
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PG37 27/02/2021 11:45 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen (B) HC Atomix
PG39 27/02/2021 15:45 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem HB Sint-Truiden (B)
PG38 27/02/2021 16:45 Sportpark Lakerveld Kreasa Handbal Houthalen Hubo Initia Hasselt
Speeldag 14
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PG42 06/03/2021 14:30 Sint-Truiden - Sporthal Jodenstraat HB Sint-Truiden (B) Kreasa Handbal Houthalen
PG40 06/03/2021 15:45 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem Hestia Bilzen (B)
PG41 07/03/2021 15:00 sportschool Hasselt Hubo Initia Hasselt HC Atomix
Speeldag 15
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PG43 13/03/2021 13:30 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen (B) Hubo Initia Hasselt
PG45 13/03/2021 14:15 Sportpark Lakerveld Kreasa Handbal Houthalen HC Pentagoon Kortessem
PG44 14/03/2021 11:45 Keerbergen - Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum HC Atomix HB Sint-Truiden (B)