Speeldag 3
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PH11 04/10/2020 16:00 Groot-Bijgaarden - Sportcomplex Ten Gaerde GBSK Handbal 11:21 HC Leuven 2019
PH09 29/11/2020 15:30 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg HC Atomix
Speeldag 4
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PH13 10/10/2020 16:30 Sporthal De Plaon HC Welta Mechelen 30:8 HC Heist o/d Berg
PH16 11/10/2020 13:15 Keerbergen - Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum HC Atomix 29:12 Handbalclub Eagles Aarschot (B) (B)
Speeldag 5
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PH17 17/10/2020 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg GBSK Handbal
PH19 17/10/2020 Sportschuur Wilsele HC Leuven 2019 HC Atomix
Speeldag 6
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PH23 24/10/2020 Sporthal De Plaon HC Welta Mechelen HC Leuven 2019
PH21 25/10/2020 sporthal Bekaf Handbalclub Eagles Aarschot (B) (B) HC Heist o/d Berg
Speeldag 2
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PH08 07/11/2020 Sportschuur Wilsele HC Leuven 2019 Handbalclub Eagles Aarschot (B) (B)
PH07 08/11/2020 Sporthal De Plaon HC Welta Mechelen GBSK Handbal
Speeldag 7
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PH28 15/11/2020 13:15 Keerbergen - Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum HC Atomix HC Welta Mechelen
PH26 15/11/2020 16:00 Groot-Bijgaarden - Sportcomplex Ten Gaerde GBSK Handbal Handbalclub Eagles Aarschot (B) (B)
Speeldag 8
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PH29 21/11/2020 15:00 Sportschuur Wilsele HC Leuven 2019 HC Heist o/d Berg
PH31 22/11/2020 10:00 Keerbergen - Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum HC Atomix GBSK Handbal
PH32 22/11/2020 10:45 Sporthal De Plaon HC Welta Mechelen Handbalclub Eagles Aarschot (B) (B)
Speeldag 9
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PH36 29/11/2020 11:30 sporthal Bekaf Handbalclub Eagles Aarschot (B) (B) HC Leuven 2019
PH35 29/11/2020 13:30 Groot-Bijgaarden - Sportcomplex Ten Gaerde GBSK Handbal HC Welta Mechelen
Speeldag 1
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PH04 20/12/2020 11:30 sporthal Bekaf Handbalclub Eagles Aarschot (B) (B) HC Welta Mechelen
PH03 20/12/2020 13:30 Groot-Bijgaarden - Sportcomplex Ten Gaerde GBSK Handbal HC Atomix
PH01 02/01/2021 15:30 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg HC Leuven 2019
Speeldag 14
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PH54 03/01/2021 11:30 sporthal Bekaf Handbalclub Eagles Aarschot (B) (B) GBSK Handbal
PH56 06/02/2021 16:30 Sporthal De Plaon HC Welta Mechelen HC Atomix
Speeldag 10
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PH39 09/01/2021 15:30 Sportschuur Wilsele HC Leuven 2019 GBSK Handbal
PH37 10/01/2021 11:30 Keerbergen - Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum HC Atomix HC Heist o/d Berg
Speeldag 11
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PH41 16/01/2021 11:45 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg HC Welta Mechelen
PH44 17/01/2021 11:30 sporthal Bekaf Handbalclub Eagles Aarschot (B) (B) HC Atomix
Speeldag 12
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PH47 24/01/2021 11:30 Keerbergen - Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum HC Atomix HC Leuven 2019
PH45 24/01/2021 13:30 Groot-Bijgaarden - Sportcomplex Ten Gaerde GBSK Handbal HC Heist o/d Berg
Speeldag 13
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PH51 30/01/2021 15:00 Sportschuur Wilsele HC Leuven 2019 HC Welta Mechelen
PH49 31/01/2021 14:30 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg Handbalclub Eagles Aarschot (B) (B)