Speeldag 1
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PK01 19/09/2020 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg HC Leuven 2019
PK02 19/09/2020 AVB (bye 1) HC Atomix (B)
PK03 19/09/2020 Groot-Bijgaarden - Sportcomplex Ten Gaerde GBSK Handbal HC Atomix
PK04 20/09/2020 sporthal Bekaf Handbalclub Eagles Aarschot HC Welta Mechelen
Speeldag 2
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PK05 26/09/2020 Keerbergen - Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum HC Atomix (B) HC Heist o/d Berg
PK06 27/09/2020 Wespelaar - Sporthal Den Dijk HC Atomix AVB (bye 1)
PK07 27/09/2020 Sporthal De Plaon HC Welta Mechelen GBSK Handbal
PK08 26/09/2020 Sportschuur Wilsele HC Leuven 2019 Handbalclub Eagles Aarschot
Speeldag 3
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PK09 03/10/2020 10:00 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg HC Atomix
PK10 03/10/2020 AVB (bye 1) HC Welta Mechelen
PK11 03/10/2020 10:40 Groot-Bijgaarden - Sportcomplex Ten Gaerde GBSK Handbal HC Leuven 2019
PK12 04/10/2020 10:00 sporthal Bekaf Handbalclub Eagles Aarschot HC Atomix (B)
Speeldag 4
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PK13 10/10/2020 15:30 Sporthal De Plaon HC Welta Mechelen HC Heist o/d Berg
PK14 10/10/2020 13:30 Sportschuur Wilsele HC Leuven 2019 AVB (bye 1)
PK15 11/10/2020 10:00 Keerbergen - Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum HC Atomix (B) GBSK Handbal
PK16 11/10/2020 11:30 Keerbergen - Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum HC Atomix Handbalclub Eagles Aarschot
Speeldag 5
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PK17 17/10/2020 15:00 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg GBSK Handbal
PK18 17/10/2020 AVB (bye 1) Handbalclub Eagles Aarschot
PK19 17/10/2020 13:30 Sportschuur Wilsele HC Leuven 2019 HC Atomix
PK20 18/10/2020 11:45 Keerbergen - Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum HC Atomix (B) HC Welta Mechelen
Speeldag 6
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PK21 25/10/2020 10:00 sporthal Bekaf Handbalclub Eagles Aarschot HC Heist o/d Berg
PK22 25/10/2020 Groot-Bijgaarden - Sportcomplex Ten Gaerde GBSK Handbal AVB (bye 1)
PK23 24/10/2020 12:00 Sporthal De Plaon HC Welta Mechelen HC Leuven 2019
PK24 24/10/2020 14:00 Wespelaar - Sporthal Den Dijk HC Atomix HC Atomix (B)
Speeldag 7
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PK25 14/11/2020 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg AVB (bye 1)
PK26 15/11/2020 14:00 Groot-Bijgaarden - Sportcomplex Ten Gaerde GBSK Handbal Handbalclub Eagles Aarschot
PK27 14/11/2020 13:30 Sportschuur Wilsele HC Leuven 2019 HC Atomix (B)
PK28 15/11/2020 10:00 Keerbergen - Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum HC Atomix HC Welta Mechelen
Speeldag 8
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PK29 05/12/2020 15:00 Sportschuur Wilsele HC Leuven 2019 HC Heist o/d Berg
PK30 06/12/2020 Wespelaar - Sporthal Den Dijk HC Atomix (B) AVB (bye 1)
PK31 06/12/2020 13:15 Keerbergen - Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum HC Atomix GBSK Handbal
PK32 06/12/2020 12:30 Sporthal De Plaon HC Welta Mechelen Handbalclub Eagles Aarschot
Speeldag 9
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PK33 28/11/2020 10:30 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg HC Atomix (B)
PK34 28/11/2020 AVB (bye 1) HC Atomix
PK35 28/11/2020 10:40 Groot-Bijgaarden - Sportcomplex Ten Gaerde GBSK Handbal HC Welta Mechelen
PK36 29/11/2020 10:00 sporthal Bekaf Handbalclub Eagles Aarschot HC Leuven 2019
Speeldag 10
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PK37 10/01/2021 10:00 Keerbergen - Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum HC Atomix HC Heist o/d Berg
PK38 09/01/2021 Sporthal De Plaon HC Welta Mechelen AVB (bye 1)
PK39 09/01/2021 13:30 Sportschuur Wilsele HC Leuven 2019 GBSK Handbal
PK40 10/01/2021 13:15 Keerbergen - Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum HC Atomix (B) Handbalclub Eagles Aarschot
Speeldag 11
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PK41 16/01/2021 10:15 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg HC Welta Mechelen
PK42 16/01/2021 AVB (bye 1) HC Leuven 2019
PK43 17/01/2021 14:00 Groot-Bijgaarden - Sportcomplex Ten Gaerde GBSK Handbal HC Atomix (B)
PK44 17/01/2021 10:00 sporthal Bekaf Handbalclub Eagles Aarschot HC Atomix
Speeldag 12
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PK45 23/01/2021 10:40 Groot-Bijgaarden - Sportcomplex Ten Gaerde GBSK Handbal HC Heist o/d Berg
PK46 24/01/2021 sporthal Bekaf Handbalclub Eagles Aarschot AVB (bye 1)
PK47 24/01/2021 10:00 Keerbergen - Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum HC Atomix HC Leuven 2019
PK48 24/01/2021 10:00 Sporthal De Plaon HC Welta Mechelen HC Atomix (B)
Speeldag 13
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PK49 31/01/2021 13:00 Sporthal Heist o/d Berg HC Heist o/d Berg Handbalclub Eagles Aarschot
PK50 30/01/2021 AVB (bye 1) GBSK Handbal
PK51 30/01/2021 13:30 Sportschuur Wilsele HC Leuven 2019 HC Welta Mechelen
PK52 31/01/2021 10:00 Keerbergen - Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum HC Atomix (B) HC Atomix
Speeldag 14
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
PK53 06/02/2021 AVB (bye 1) HC Heist o/d Berg
PK54 03/01/2021 10:00 sporthal Bekaf Handbalclub Eagles Aarschot GBSK Handbal
PK55 06/02/2021 16:00 Wespelaar - Sporthal Den Dijk HC Atomix (B) HC Leuven 2019
PK56 06/02/2021 15:00 Sporthal De Plaon HC Welta Mechelen HC Atomix