Speeldag 3
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL13 03/10/2020 00:00 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 HK Waasmunster (BYE)
OL14 03/10/2020 00:00 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 HK Waasmunster (BYE)
OL15 03/10/2020 00:00 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 HK Waasmunster (BYE)
OL16 03/10/2020 13:45 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) 2:7 HC Eeklo (JM12)
OL17 03/10/2020 13:45 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) 4:5 HC Eeklo (JM12)
OL18 03/10/2020 13:45 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) 3:3 HC Eeklo (JM12)
Speeldag 4
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL22 10/10/2020 00:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (BYE) HBC Evergem
OL23 10/10/2020 00:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (BYE) HBC Evergem
OL24 10/10/2020 00:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (BYE) HBC Evergem
OL19 10/10/2020 13:30 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo (JM12) 2:6 HC DB Gent
OL20 10/10/2020 13:30 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo (JM12) 1:5 HC DB Gent
OL21 10/10/2020 13:30 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo (JM12) 0:6 HC DB Gent
Speeldag 5
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL31 17/10/2020 00:00 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo (JM12) HK Waasmunster (BYE)
OL32 17/10/2020 00:00 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo (JM12) HK Waasmunster (BYE)
OL33 17/10/2020 00:00 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo (JM12) HK Waasmunster (BYE)
OL28 17/10/2020 10:00 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent 9:3 HBC Evergem
OL29 17/10/2020 10:20 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent 10:1 HBC Evergem
OL30 17/10/2020 10:40 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent 8:1 HBC Evergem
OL25 18/10/2020 12:45 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 14:4 Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
OL26 18/10/2020 12:46 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 10:4 Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
OL27 18/10/2020 12:47 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 11:3 Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
Speeldag 6
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL37 24/10/2020 13:45 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) HC DB Gent
OL38 24/10/2020 13:45 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) HC DB Gent
OL39 24/10/2020 13:45 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) HC DB Gent
OL34 25/10/2020 00:C Evergem - Sportcentrum Hoge Wal HBC Evergem Elita Buggenhout 1
OL35 25/10/2020 00:C Evergem - Sportcentrum Hoge Wal HBC Evergem Elita Buggenhout 1
OL36 25/10/2020 00:C Evergem - Sportcentrum Hoge Wal HBC Evergem Elita Buggenhout 1
Speeldag 11
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL67 31/10/2020 00:00 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem HK Waasmunster (BYE)
OL68 31/10/2020 00:00 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem HK Waasmunster (BYE)
OL69 31/10/2020 00:00 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem HK Waasmunster (BYE)
OL64 16/01/2021 13:30 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent HC Eeklo (JM12)
OL65 16/01/2021 13:31 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent HC Eeklo (JM12)
OL66 16/01/2021 13:32 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent HC Eeklo (JM12)
Speeldag 2
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL07 07/11/2020 00:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (BYE) HC DB Gent
OL08 07/11/2020 00:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (BYE) HC DB Gent
OL09 07/11/2020 00:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (BYE) HC DB Gent
OL10 07/11/2020 14:00 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo (JM12) HBC Evergem
OL11 07/11/2020 14:00 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo (JM12) HBC Evergem
OL12 07/11/2020 14:00 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo (JM12) HBC Evergem
Speeldag 7
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL40 14/11/2020 12:45 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 HC DB Gent
OL41 14/11/2020 12:46 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 HC DB Gent
OL42 14/11/2020 12:47 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 HC DB Gent
OL43 14/11/2020 13:45 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) HBC Evergem
OL44 14/11/2020 13:45 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) HBC Evergem
OL45 14/11/2020 13:45 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) HBC Evergem
Speeldag 9
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL52 28/11/2020 00:00 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent HK Waasmunster (BYE)
OL53 28/11/2020 00:00 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent HK Waasmunster (BYE)
OL54 28/11/2020 00:00 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent HK Waasmunster (BYE)
OL55 28/11/2020 14:30 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem HC Eeklo (JM12)
OL56 28/11/2020 14:30 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem HC Eeklo (JM12)
OL57 28/11/2020 14:30 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem HC Eeklo (JM12)
Speeldag 8
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL49 05/12/2020 00:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (BYE) Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
OL50 05/12/2020 00:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (BYE) Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
OL51 05/12/2020 00:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (BYE) Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
OL46 05/12/2020 14:00 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo (JM12) Elita Buggenhout 1
OL47 05/12/2020 14:00 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo (JM12) Elita Buggenhout 1
OL48 05/12/2020 14:00 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo (JM12) Elita Buggenhout 1
Speeldag 1
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL04 19/12/2020 00:00 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) HK Waasmunster (BYE)
OL05 19/12/2020 00:00 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) HK Waasmunster (BYE)
OL06 19/12/2020 00:00 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) HK Waasmunster (BYE)
OL01 20/12/2020 12:45 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 HC Eeklo (JM12)
OL03 20/12/2020 12:45 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 HC Eeklo (JM12)
OL02 20/12/2020 12:46 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 HC Eeklo (JM12)
Speeldag 10
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL58 09/01/2021 00:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (BYE) Elita Buggenhout 1
OL59 09/01/2021 00:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (BYE) Elita Buggenhout 1
OL60 09/01/2021 00:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (BYE) Elita Buggenhout 1
OL61 09/01/2021 13:30 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo (JM12) Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
OL62 09/01/2021 13:30 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo (JM12) Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
OL63 09/01/2021 13:30 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo (JM12) Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
Speeldag 12
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL76 23/01/2021 00:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (BYE) HC Eeklo (JM12)
OL77 23/01/2021 00:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (BYE) HC Eeklo (JM12)
OL78 23/01/2021 00:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (BYE) HC Eeklo (JM12)
OL70 23/01/2021 15:00 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) Elita Buggenhout 1
OL71 23/01/2021 15:00 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) Elita Buggenhout 1
OL72 23/01/2021 15:00 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12) Elita Buggenhout 1
OL73 23/01/2021 16:00 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem HC DB Gent
OL74 23/01/2021 16:00 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem HC DB Gent
OL75 23/01/2021 16:00 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem HC DB Gent
Speeldag 13
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL79 30/01/2021 12:45 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 HBC Evergem
OL80 30/01/2021 12:46 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 HBC Evergem
OL81 30/01/2021 12:47 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 1 HBC Evergem
OL82 30/01/2021 13:30 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
OL83 30/01/2021 13:31 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
OL84 30/01/2021 13:32 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
Speeldag 14
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OL85 06/02/2021 13:30 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent Elita Buggenhout 1
OL86 06/02/2021 13:31 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent Elita Buggenhout 1
OL87 06/02/2021 13:32 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent Elita Buggenhout 1
OL88 06/02/2021 14:30 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
OL89 06/02/2021 14:30 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)
OL90 06/02/2021 14:30 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem Handbalclub Dendermonde (U12)