Speeldag 1
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
C01 06/09/2020 Sint-Truiden - Sportcentrum Sint-Pieter HB Sint-Truiden Sporting Pelt
C02 05/09/2020 20:15 Lebbeke - Farys Sportcentrum Elita Lebbeke HC KRAAINEM
C03 05/09/2020 20:15 Jemeppe - Hall Omnisports du Bois de Mont JEUNESSE JEMEPPE HANDBALL HC AMAY
C04 05/09/2020 Herstal - Hall Omnisports La Préalle HC HERSTAL Achilles Bocholt
C05 05/09/2020 18:00 Beyne-Heusay - Hall Omnisports Edmond Rigo UNION BEYNOISE HANDBALL UNITED BRUSSELS HC
Speeldag 2
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
C06 12/09/2020 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt Elita Lebbeke
C07 12/09/2020 19:00 Kraainem - Hall Omnisports HC KRAAINEM JEUNESSE JEMEPPE HANDBALL
C08 13/09/2020 17:00 Hall Omnisports Robert Collignon HC AMAY HC HERSTAL
C09 12/09/2020 Sportcomplex De Damburg Achilles Bocholt UNION BEYNOISE HANDBALL
C10 12/09/2020 19:45 Schaarbeek - Kinétix Stadium UNITED BRUSSELS HC HB Sint-Truiden
Speeldag 3
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
C11 19/09/2020 20:15 Jemeppe - Hall Omnisports du Bois de Mont JEUNESSE JEMEPPE HANDBALL Sporting Pelt
C12 19/09/2020 Herstal - Hall Omnisports La Préalle HC HERSTAL HC KRAAINEM
C13 19/09/2020 18:00 Beyne-Heusay - Hall Omnisports Edmond Rigo UNION BEYNOISE HANDBALL HC AMAY
C14 20/09/2020 Sint-Truiden - Sportcentrum Sint-Pieter HB Sint-Truiden Achilles Bocholt
C15 19/09/2020 Lebbeke - Farys Sportcentrum Elita Lebbeke UNITED BRUSSELS HC
Speeldag 4
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
C16 26/09/2020 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt HC HERSTAL
C17 26/09/2020 19:00 Kraainem - Hall Omnisports HC KRAAINEM UNION BEYNOISE HANDBALL
C18 26/09/2020 20:00 Hall Omnisports Robert Collignon HC AMAY HB Sint-Truiden
C19 26/09/2020 Sportcomplex De Damburg Achilles Bocholt Elita Lebbeke
C20 26/09/2020 19:45 Schaarbeek - Kinétix Stadium UNITED BRUSSELS HC JEUNESSE JEMEPPE HANDBALL
Speeldag 5
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
C21 03/10/2020 19:45 Schaarbeek - Kinétix Stadium UNITED BRUSSELS HC Sporting Pelt
C22 03/10/2020 Sportcomplex De Damburg Achilles Bocholt HC AMAY
C23 03/10/2020 Herstal - Hall Omnisports La Préalle HC HERSTAL UNION BEYNOISE HANDBALL
C24 03/10/2020 20:15 Jemeppe - Hall Omnisports du Bois de Mont JEUNESSE JEMEPPE HANDBALL Elita Lebbeke
C25 04/10/2020 Sint-Truiden - Sportcentrum Sint-Pieter HB Sint-Truiden HC KRAAINEM
Speeldag 6
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
C26 10/10/2020 19:00 Kraainem - Hall Omnisports HC KRAAINEM Achilles Bocholt
C27 10/10/2020 20:00 Hall Omnisports Robert Collignon HC AMAY UNITED BRUSSELS HC
C28 11/10/2020 Sint-Truiden - Sportcentrum Sint-Pieter HB Sint-Truiden JEUNESSE JEMEPPE HANDBALL
C29 10/10/2020 Lebbeke - Farys Sportcentrum Elita Lebbeke HC HERSTAL
C30 10/10/2020 18:00 Beyne-Heusay - Hall Omnisports Edmond Rigo UNION BEYNOISE HANDBALL Sporting Pelt
Speeldag 7
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
C31 17/10/2020 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt HC AMAY
C32 17/10/2020 19:45 Schaarbeek - Kinétix Stadium UNITED BRUSSELS HC HC KRAAINEM
C33 17/10/2020 Lebbeke - Farys Sportcentrum Elita Lebbeke UNION BEYNOISE HANDBALL
C34 17/10/2020 Herstal - Hall Omnisports La Préalle HC HERSTAL HB Sint-Truiden
C35 17/10/2020 Sportcomplex De Damburg Achilles Bocholt JEUNESSE JEMEPPE HANDBALL
Speeldag 8
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
C36 24/10/2020 Sportcomplex De Damburg Achilles Bocholt Sporting Pelt
C37 24/10/2020 19:00 Kraainem - Hall Omnisports HC KRAAINEM HC AMAY
C38 24/10/2020 20:15 Jemeppe - Hall Omnisports du Bois de Mont JEUNESSE JEMEPPE HANDBALL UNION BEYNOISE HANDBALL
C39 25/10/2020 Sint-Truiden - Sportcentrum Sint-Pieter HB Sint-Truiden Elita Lebbeke
C40 24/10/2020 Herstal - Hall Omnisports La Préalle HC HERSTAL UNITED BRUSSELS HC
Speeldag 9
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
C41 31/10/2020 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt HC KRAAINEM
C42 31/10/2020 19:45 Schaarbeek - Kinétix Stadium UNITED BRUSSELS HC Achilles Bocholt
C43 31/10/2020 18:00 Beyne-Heusay - Hall Omnisports Edmond Rigo UNION BEYNOISE HANDBALL HB Sint-Truiden
C44 31/10/2020 20:15 Jemeppe - Hall Omnisports du Bois de Mont JEUNESSE JEMEPPE HANDBALL HC HERSTAL
C45 01/11/2020 17:00 Hall Omnisports Robert Collignon HC AMAY Elita Lebbeke
Speeldag 10
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
C46 14/11/2020 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt HB Sint-Truiden
C47 14/11/2020 19:00 Kraainem - Hall Omnisports HC KRAAINEM Elita Lebbeke
C48 14/11/2020 20:00 Hall Omnisports Robert Collignon HC AMAY JEUNESSE JEMEPPE HANDBALL
C49 14/11/2020 Sportcomplex De Damburg Achilles Bocholt HC HERSTAL
C50 14/11/2020 19:45 Schaarbeek - Kinétix Stadium UNITED BRUSSELS HC UNION BEYNOISE HANDBALL
Speeldag 11
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
C51 21/11/2020 Lebbeke - Farys Sportcentrum Elita Lebbeke Sporting Pelt
C52 21/11/2020 20:15 Jemeppe - Hall Omnisports du Bois de Mont JEUNESSE JEMEPPE HANDBALL HC KRAAINEM
C53 21/11/2020 Herstal - Hall Omnisports La Préalle HC HERSTAL HC AMAY
C54 21/11/2020 18:00 Beyne-Heusay - Hall Omnisports Edmond Rigo UNION BEYNOISE HANDBALL Achilles Bocholt
C55 22/11/2020 Sint-Truiden - Sportcentrum Sint-Pieter HB Sint-Truiden UNITED BRUSSELS HC
Speeldag 12
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
C56 28/11/2020 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt JEUNESSE JEMEPPE HANDBALL
C57 28/11/2020 16:00 Kraainem - Hall Omnisports HC KRAAINEM HC HERSTAL
C58 28/11/2020 20:30 Hall Omnisports Robert Collignon HC AMAY UNION BEYNOISE HANDBALL
C59 28/11/2020 Sportcomplex De Damburg Achilles Bocholt HB Sint-Truiden
C60 28/11/2020 19:45 Schaarbeek - Kinétix Stadium UNITED BRUSSELS HC Elita Lebbeke
Speeldag 13
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
C61 05/12/2020 Herstal - Hall Omnisports La Préalle HC HERSTAL Sporting Pelt
C62 05/12/2020 18:00 Beyne-Heusay - Hall Omnisports Edmond Rigo UNION BEYNOISE HANDBALL HC KRAAINEM
C63 06/12/2020 Sint-Truiden - Sportcentrum Sint-Pieter HB Sint-Truiden HC AMAY
C64 05/12/2020 Lebbeke - Farys Sportcentrum Elita Lebbeke Achilles Bocholt
C65 05/12/2020 20:15 Jemeppe - Hall Omnisports du Bois de Mont JEUNESSE JEMEPPE HANDBALL UNITED BRUSSELS HC
Speeldag 14
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
C66 12/12/2020 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt UNITED BRUSSELS HC
C67 12/12/2020 20:30 Hall Omnisports Robert Collignon HC AMAY Achilles Bocholt
C68 12/12/2020 18:00 Beyne-Heusay - Hall Omnisports Edmond Rigo UNION BEYNOISE HANDBALL HC HERSTAL
C69 12/12/2020 Lebbeke - Farys Sportcentrum Elita Lebbeke JEUNESSE JEMEPPE HANDBALL
C70 12/12/2020 19:45 Kraainem - Hall Omnisports HC KRAAINEM HB Sint-Truiden
Speeldag 15
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
C71 19/12/2020 Sportcomplex De Damburg Achilles Bocholt HC KRAAINEM
C72 19/12/2020 19:45 Schaarbeek - Kinétix Stadium UNITED BRUSSELS HC HC AMAY
C73 19/12/2020 20:15 Jemeppe - Hall Omnisports du Bois de Mont JEUNESSE JEMEPPE HANDBALL HB Sint-Truiden
C74 19/12/2020 Herstal - Hall Omnisports La Préalle HC HERSTAL Elita Lebbeke
C75 19/12/2020 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt UNION BEYNOISE HANDBALL
Speeldag 16
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
C76 30/01/2021 20:00 Hall Omnisports Robert Collignon HC AMAY Sporting Pelt
C77 30/01/2021 19:00 Kraainem - Hall Omnisports HC KRAAINEM UNITED BRUSSELS HC
C78 30/01/2021 18:00 Beyne-Heusay - Hall Omnisports Edmond Rigo UNION BEYNOISE HANDBALL Elita Lebbeke
C79 31/01/2021 Sint-Truiden - Sportcentrum Sint-Pieter HB Sint-Truiden HC HERSTAL
C80 30/01/2021 20:15 Jemeppe - Hall Omnisports du Bois de Mont JEUNESSE JEMEPPE HANDBALL Achilles Bocholt
Speeldag 17
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
C81 06/02/2021 18:00 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt Achilles Bocholt
C82 06/02/2021 18:00 Hall Omnisports Robert Collignon HC AMAY HC KRAAINEM
C83 06/02/2021 18:00 Beyne-Heusay - Hall Omnisports Edmond Rigo UNION BEYNOISE HANDBALL JEUNESSE JEMEPPE HANDBALL
C84 06/02/2021 18:00 Lebbeke - Farys Sportcentrum Elita Lebbeke HB Sint-Truiden
C85 06/02/2021 19:45 Schaarbeek - Kinétix Stadium UNITED BRUSSELS HC HC HERSTAL
Speeldag 18
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
C86 13/02/2021 18:00 Kraainem - Hall Omnisports HC KRAAINEM Sporting Pelt
C87 13/02/2021 18:00 Sportcomplex De Damburg Achilles Bocholt UNITED BRUSSELS HC
C88 13/02/2021 18:00 Sint-Truiden - Sportcentrum Sint-Pieter HB Sint-Truiden UNION BEYNOISE HANDBALL
C89 13/02/2021 18:00 Herstal - Hall Omnisports La Préalle HC HERSTAL JEUNESSE JEMEPPE HANDBALL
C90 13/02/2021 18:00 Lebbeke - Farys Sportcentrum Elita Lebbeke HC AMAY