Speeldag 3
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OF13 03/10/2020 15:15 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 8:17 HK Waasmunster
OF14 03/10/2020 15:16 De Pit Elita Buggenhout 8:15 HK Waasmunster
OF15 03/10/2020 16:00 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent 15:11 Handbal Lokeren (R)
OF16 03/10/2020 16:01 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent 17:10 Handbal Lokeren (R)
OF17 03/10/2020 16:15 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (Berlare B) 7:26 HC Eeklo (J16)
OF18 03/10/2020 16:15 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (Berlare B) 7:28 HC Eeklo (J16)
Speeldag 4
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OF23 10/10/2020 14:30 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster 24:6 HBC Evergem
OF24 10/10/2020 14:30 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster 25:12 HBC Evergem
OF21 10/10/2020 16:45 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo (J16) 14:2 HC DB Gent
OF22 10/10/2020 16:45 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo (J16) 24:8 HC DB Gent
OF19 11/10/2020 C:00 Stedelijk Sport- en Jeugdcomplex Handbal Lokeren (R) Elita Buggenhout
OF20 11/10/2020 C:00 Stedelijk Sport- en Jeugdcomplex Handbal Lokeren (R) Elita Buggenhout
Speeldag 2
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OF07 17/10/2020 00:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster HC DB Gent
OF08 17/10/2020 00:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster HC DB Gent
OF11 17/10/2020 00:00 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo (J16) HBC Evergem
OF12 17/10/2020 00:00 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo (J16) HBC Evergem
OF09 18/10/2020 00:00 Stedelijk Sport- en Jeugdcomplex Handbal Lokeren (R) Handbalclub Dendermonde (Berlare B)
OF10 18/10/2020 00:00 Stedelijk Sport- en Jeugdcomplex Handbal Lokeren (R) Handbalclub Dendermonde (Berlare B)
Speeldag 5
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OF25 24/10/2020 00:00 De Pit Elita Buggenhout Handbalclub Dendermonde (Berlare B)
OF26 24/10/2020 00:00 De Pit Elita Buggenhout Handbalclub Dendermonde (Berlare B)
OF27 24/10/2020 00:00 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent HBC Evergem
OF28 24/10/2020 00:00 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent HBC Evergem
OF29 24/10/2020 00:00 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo (J16) HK Waasmunster
OF30 24/10/2020 00:00 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo (J16) HK Waasmunster
Speeldag 1
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OF03 31/10/2020 00:00 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (Berlare B) HK Waasmunster
OF04 31/10/2020 00:00 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (Berlare B) HK Waasmunster
OF05 19/12/2020 16:15 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem Handbal Lokeren (R)
OF06 19/12/2020 16:15 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem Handbal Lokeren (R)
OF01 20/12/2020 15:15 De Pit Elita Buggenhout HC Eeklo (J16)
OF02 20/12/2020 15:16 De Pit Elita Buggenhout HC Eeklo (J16)
Speeldag 6
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OF31 14/11/2020 14:40 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem Elita Buggenhout
OF32 14/11/2020 14:40 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem Elita Buggenhout
OF33 14/11/2020 16:15 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (Berlare B) HC DB Gent
OF34 14/11/2020 16:15 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (Berlare B) HC DB Gent
OF35 15/11/2020 14:30 Stedelijk Sport- en Jeugdcomplex Handbal Lokeren (R) HC Eeklo (J16)
OF36 15/11/2020 14:30 Stedelijk Sport- en Jeugdcomplex Handbal Lokeren (R) HC Eeklo (J16)
Speeldag 7
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OF41 21/11/2020 10:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster Handbal Lokeren (R)
OF42 21/11/2020 10:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster Handbal Lokeren (R)
OF37 21/11/2020 12:45 De Pit Elita Buggenhout HC DB Gent
OF38 21/11/2020 12:46 De Pit Elita Buggenhout HC DB Gent
OF39 21/11/2020 16:15 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (Berlare B) HBC Evergem
OF40 21/11/2020 16:15 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (Berlare B) HBC Evergem