Speeldag 3
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OB14 03/10/2020 00:00 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare Handbalclub Roeselare Handbalclub Dendermonde
OB12 03/10/2020 18:45 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo 19:17 Brabo Denderbelle 1 (R) (R)
OB11 04/10/2020 14:30 Aalst - Sporthal Ten Rozen HC Aalst (R) 22:10 Brabo Denderbelle 2 (GoldenLadies (R)) (R)
OB13 04/10/2020 18:15 Sportcentrum Marie Thérèse De Gryse Handbalclub Thor 11:17 HC DB Gent
OB15 04/10/2020 19:15 Waasmunster - Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC Waasmunster (Regio) 18:25 HC Olva Brugge
Speeldag 4
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OB16 10/10/2020 00:00 Sporthal LEBBEKE Brabo Denderbelle 2 (GoldenLadies (R)) (R) HC Eeklo
OB17 10/10/2020 14:30 Sporthal LEBBEKE Brabo Denderbelle 1 (R) (R) 24:28 Handbalclub Thor
OB19 10/10/2020 17:45 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde 21:20 DHC Waasmunster (Regio)
OB18 11/10/2020 13:30 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent 9:9 Handbalclub Roeselare
OB20 11/10/2020 15:00 Sportcentrum Julien Saelens HC Olva Brugge 18:21 HC Aalst (R)
Speeldag 5
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OB23 17/10/2020 00:00 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo Handbalclub Thor
OB25 17/10/2020 00:00 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare Handbalclub Roeselare Brabo Denderbelle 1 (R) (R)
OB21 18/10/2020 00:00 Sportcentrum Julien Saelens HC Olva Brugge Brabo Denderbelle 2 (GoldenLadies (R)) (R)
OB24 18/10/2020 00:00 Aalst - Sporthal Ten Rozen HC Aalst (R) DHC Waasmunster (Regio)
OB22 06/03/2021 14:15 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde HC DB Gent
Speeldag 14
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OB67 17/10/2020 00:00 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent Handbalclub Dendermonde
OB70 06/03/2021 15:00 Sporthal LEBBEKE Brabo Denderbelle 1 (R) (R) Handbalclub Roeselare
OB66 06/03/2021 16:45 Sporthal LEBBEKE Brabo Denderbelle 2 (GoldenLadies (R)) (R) HC Olva Brugge
OB68 07/03/2021 18:15 Sportcentrum Marie Thérèse De Gryse Handbalclub Thor HC Eeklo
OB69 07/03/2021 20:00 Waasmunster - Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC Waasmunster (Regio) HC Aalst (R)
Speeldag 6
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OB28 24/10/2020 00:00 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare Handbalclub Roeselare HC Aalst (R)
OB30 25/10/2020 00:00 Sportcentrum Marie Thérèse De Gryse Handbalclub Thor Brabo Denderbelle 2 (GoldenLadies (R)) (R)
OB27 07/11/2020 00:00 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent HC Olva Brugge
OB26 20/03/2021 18:15 Sporthal LEBBEKE Brabo Denderbelle 1 (R) (R) Handbalclub Dendermonde
OB29 21/03/2021 19:15 Waasmunster - Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC Waasmunster (Regio) HC Eeklo
Speeldag 15
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OB71 24/10/2020 00:00 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde Brabo Denderbelle 1 (R) (R)
OB74 24/10/2020 00:00 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo DHC Waasmunster (Regio)
OB75 20/03/2021 16:30 Sporthal LEBBEKE Brabo Denderbelle 2 (GoldenLadies (R)) (R) Handbalclub Thor
OB73 21/03/2021 14:30 Aalst - Sporthal Ten Rozen HC Aalst (R) Handbalclub Roeselare
OB72 21/03/2021 15:00 Sportcentrum Julien Saelens HC Olva Brugge HC DB Gent
Speeldag 7
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OB35 14/11/2020 17:45 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde HC Aalst (R)
OB31 14/11/2020 18:30 Sporthal LEBBEKE Brabo Denderbelle 2 (GoldenLadies (R)) (R) HC DB Gent
OB34 14/11/2020 18:45 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo Handbalclub Roeselare
OB32 15/11/2020 15:00 Sportcentrum Julien Saelens HC Olva Brugge Brabo Denderbelle 1 (R) (R)
OB33 15/11/2020 19:15 Waasmunster - Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC Waasmunster (Regio) Handbalclub Thor
Speeldag 8
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OB37 21/11/2020 14:30 Sporthal LEBBEKE Brabo Denderbelle 1 (R) (R) HC DB Gent
OB39 21/11/2020 18:45 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare Handbalclub Roeselare DHC Waasmunster (Regio)
OB40 21/11/2020 18:45 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo HC Olva Brugge
OB38 22/11/2020 14:30 Aalst - Sporthal Ten Rozen HC Aalst (R) Handbalclub Thor
OB36 17/04/2021 17:45 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde Brabo Denderbelle 2 (GoldenLadies (R)) (R)
Speeldag 17
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OB81 21/11/2020 16:15 Sporthal LEBBEKE Brabo Denderbelle 2 (GoldenLadies (R)) (R) Handbalclub Dendermonde
OB82 18/04/2021 14:30 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent Brabo Denderbelle 1 (R) (R)
OB85 18/04/2021 16:30 Sportcentrum Julien Saelens HC Olva Brugge HC Eeklo
OB83 18/04/2021 18:15 Sportcentrum Marie Thérèse De Gryse Handbalclub Thor HC Aalst (R)
OB84 18/04/2021 19:15 Waasmunster - Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC Waasmunster (Regio) Handbalclub Roeselare
Speeldag 9
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OB41 28/11/2020 18:25 Sporthal LEBBEKE Brabo Denderbelle 2 (GoldenLadies (R)) (R) Brabo Denderbelle 1 (R) (R)
OB45 29/11/2020 13:30 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent DHC Waasmunster (Regio)
OB42 29/11/2020 15:00 Sportcentrum Julien Saelens HC Olva Brugge Handbalclub Dendermonde
OB44 29/11/2020 16:30 Aalst - Sporthal Ten Rozen HC Aalst (R) HC Eeklo
OB43 29/11/2020 18:15 Sportcentrum Marie Thérèse De Gryse Handbalclub Thor Handbalclub Roeselare
Speeldag 1
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OB01 19/12/2020 17:00 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare Handbalclub Roeselare Brabo Denderbelle 2 (GoldenLadies (R)) (R)
OB04 19/12/2020 18:45 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo Handbalclub Dendermonde
OB03 20/12/2020 14:30 Aalst - Sporthal Ten Rozen HC Aalst (R) HC DB Gent
OB05 20/12/2020 18:15 Sportcentrum Marie Thérèse De Gryse Handbalclub Thor HC Olva Brugge
OB02 20/12/2020 19:15 Waasmunster - Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC Waasmunster (Regio) Brabo Denderbelle 1 (R) (R)
Speeldag 10
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OB46 23/01/2021 16:30 Sporthal LEBBEKE Brabo Denderbelle 2 (GoldenLadies (R)) (R) Handbalclub Roeselare
OB49 23/01/2021 17:45 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde HC Eeklo
OB47 23/01/2021 18:15 Sporthal LEBBEKE Brabo Denderbelle 1 (R) (R) DHC Waasmunster (Regio)
OB48 24/01/2021 13:30 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent HC Aalst (R)
OB50 24/01/2021 14:30 Sportcentrum Julien Saelens HC Olva Brugge Handbalclub Thor
Speeldag 11
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OB55 30/01/2021 17:00 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare Handbalclub Roeselare HC Olva Brugge
OB53 30/01/2021 18:45 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo HC DB Gent
OB52 31/01/2021 14:30 Aalst - Sporthal Ten Rozen HC Aalst (R) Brabo Denderbelle 1 (R) (R)
OB54 31/01/2021 18:15 Sportcentrum Marie Thérèse De Gryse Handbalclub Thor Handbalclub Dendermonde
OB51 31/01/2021 19:15 Waasmunster - Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC Waasmunster (Regio) Brabo Denderbelle 2 (GoldenLadies (R)) (R)
Speeldag 12
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OB57 06/02/2021 16:15 Sporthal LEBBEKE Brabo Denderbelle 1 (R) (R) HC Eeklo
OB59 06/02/2021 17:45 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde Handbalclub Roeselare
OB56 07/02/2021 14:00 Sporthal LEBBEKE Brabo Denderbelle 2 (GoldenLadies (R)) (R) HC Aalst (R)
OB60 07/02/2021 15:00 Sportcentrum Julien Saelens HC Olva Brugge DHC Waasmunster (Regio)
OB58 13/02/2021 14:30 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent Handbalclub Thor
Speeldag 2
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OB09 20/02/2021 00:00 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde Handbalclub Thor
OB10 20/02/2021 14:30 Sportcentrum Julien Saelens HC Olva Brugge Handbalclub Roeselare
OB08 20/02/2021 18:15 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent HC Eeklo
OB06 21/02/2021 14:00 Sporthal LEBBEKE Brabo Denderbelle 2 (GoldenLadies (R)) (R) DHC Waasmunster (Regio)
OB07 21/02/2021 15:40 Sporthal LEBBEKE Brabo Denderbelle 1 (R) (R) HC Aalst (R)
Speeldag 13
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OB61 27/02/2021 17:00 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo Brabo Denderbelle 2 (GoldenLadies (R)) (R)
OB63 27/02/2021 18:45 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare Handbalclub Roeselare HC DB Gent
OB65 28/02/2021 14:30 Aalst - Sporthal Ten Rozen HC Aalst (R) HC Olva Brugge
OB62 28/02/2021 18:15 Sportcentrum Marie Thérèse De Gryse Handbalclub Thor Brabo Denderbelle 1 (R) (R)
OB64 28/02/2021 19:15 Waasmunster - Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC Waasmunster (Regio) Handbalclub Dendermonde
Speeldag 16
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OB77 27/03/2021 16:00 Sporthal LEBBEKE Brabo Denderbelle 1 (R) (R) HC Olva Brugge
OB76 27/03/2021 16:15 Zwijnaarde - Sporthal Hekers HC DB Gent Brabo Denderbelle 2 (GoldenLadies (R)) (R)
OB79 27/03/2021 17:30 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare Handbalclub Roeselare HC Eeklo
OB80 28/03/2021 14:30 Aalst - Sporthal Ten Rozen HC Aalst (R) Handbalclub Dendermonde
OB78 28/03/2021 18:15 Sportcentrum Marie Thérèse De Gryse Handbalclub Thor DHC Waasmunster (Regio)
Speeldag 18
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OB86 24/04/2021 16:00 Sporthal LEBBEKE Brabo Denderbelle 1 (R) (R) Brabo Denderbelle 2 (GoldenLadies (R)) (R)
OB87 24/04/2021 16:15 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde HC Olva Brugge
OB88 24/04/2021 17:00 Sporthal VMS-Roeselare Handbalclub Roeselare Handbalclub Thor
OB89 24/04/2021 17:00 Sportpark Eeklo HC Eeklo HC Aalst (R)
OB90 25/04/2021 19:15 Waasmunster - Sporthal Hoogendonck DHC Waasmunster (Regio) HC DB Gent