Speeldag 3
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA11 03/10/2020 16:30 Lebbeke - Farys Sportcentrum Elita Lebbeke (R) HC Aalst (R)
OA12 03/10/2020 17:45 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (2R) (R) HBC Evergem (R)
OA10 03/10/2020 19:30 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (1) HK Waasmunster (R)
OA09 04/10/2020 20:00 Sportcentrum Marie Thérèse De Gryse Handbalclub Thor Apolloon Kortrijk (Heren 3 (R)) (R)
Speeldag 4
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA16 10/10/2020 15:00 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk (Heren 3 (R)) (R) Handbalclub Dendermonde (2R) (R)
OA15 11/10/2020 14:15 Evergem - Sportcentrum Hoge Wal HBC Evergem (R) Elita Lebbeke (R)
OA14 11/10/2020 16:30 Aalst - Sporthal Ten Rozen HC Aalst (R) Handbalclub Dendermonde (1)
OA13 11/10/2020 18:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (R) Handbalclub Thor
Speeldag 5
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA18 17/10/2020 19:30 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (1) Handbalclub Dendermonde (2R) (R)
OA20 18/10/2020 15:00 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem (R) HK Waasmunster (R)
OA19 18/10/2020 17:00 Aalst - Sporthal Ten Rozen HC Aalst (R) Apolloon Kortrijk (Heren 3 (R)) (R)
OA17 18/10/2020 20:00 Sportcentrum Marie Thérèse De Gryse Handbalclub Thor Elita Lebbeke (R)
Speeldag 6
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA22 24/10/2020 16:30 Lebbeke - Farys Sportcentrum Elita Lebbeke (R) Handbalclub Dendermonde (1)
OA24 24/10/2020 16:45 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk (Heren 3 (R)) (R) HBC Evergem (R)
OA21 24/10/2020 19:30 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (2R) (R) Handbalclub Thor
OA23 25/10/2020 18:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (R) HC Aalst (R)
Speeldag 7
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA28 14/11/2020 14:15 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk (Heren 3 (R)) (R) HK Waasmunster (R)
OA26 14/11/2020 15:00 Lebbeke - Farys Sportcentrum Elita Lebbeke (R) Handbalclub Dendermonde (2R) (R)
OA27 15/11/2020 16:30 Aalst - Sporthal Ten Rozen HC Aalst (R) HBC Evergem (R)
OA25 15/11/2020 20:00 Handbalclub Thor Handbalclub Dendermonde (1)
Speeldag 8
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA31 21/11/2020 16:45 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk (Heren 3 (R)) (R) Elita Lebbeke (R)
OA29 22/11/2020 16:30 Aalst - Sporthal Ten Rozen HC Aalst (R) Handbalclub Thor
OA32 22/11/2020 18:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (R) Handbalclub Dendermonde (2R) (R)
OA30 10/01/2021 13:00 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem (R) Handbalclub Dendermonde (1)
Speeldag 9
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA35 28/11/2020 16:30 Lebbeke - Farys Sportcentrum Elita Lebbeke (R) HK Waasmunster (R)
OA36 28/11/2020 17:45 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (2R) (R) HC Aalst (R)
OA34 28/11/2020 19:30 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (1) Apolloon Kortrijk (Heren 3 (R)) (R)
OA33 29/11/2020 20:00 Sportcentrum Marie Thérèse De Gryse Handbalclub Thor HBC Evergem (R)
Speeldag 10
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA37 05/12/2020 15:00 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk (Heren 3 (R)) (R) Handbalclub Thor
OA39 06/12/2020 16:30 Aalst - Sporthal Ten Rozen HC Aalst (R) Elita Lebbeke (R)
OA38 06/12/2020 18:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (R) Handbalclub Dendermonde (1)
OA40 24/01/2021 13:00 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem (R) Handbalclub Dendermonde (2R) (R)
Speeldag 11
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA43 12/12/2020 16:30 Lebbeke - Farys Sportcentrum Elita Lebbeke (R) HBC Evergem (R)
OA44 12/12/2020 17:45 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (2R) (R) Apolloon Kortrijk (Heren 3 (R)) (R)
OA42 12/12/2020 19:30 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (1) HC Aalst (R)
OA41 13/12/2020 20:00 Handbalclub Thor HK Waasmunster (R)
Speeldag 1
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA01 19/12/2020 Sportcentrum Marie Thérèse De Gryse Handbalclub Thor HC Aalst (R)
OA03 19/12/2020 16:30 Lebbeke - Farys Sportcentrum Elita Lebbeke (R) Apolloon Kortrijk (Heren 3 (R)) (R)
OA04 19/12/2020 17:45 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (2R) (R) HK Waasmunster (R)
OA02 19/12/2020 19:30 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (1) HBC Evergem (R)
Speeldag 12
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA45 30/01/2021 16:30 Lebbeke - Farys Sportcentrum Elita Lebbeke (R) Handbalclub Thor
OA47 30/01/2021 16:45 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk (Heren 3 (R)) (R) HC Aalst (R)
OA46 30/01/2021 19:30 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (2R) (R) Handbalclub Dendermonde (1)
OA48 31/01/2021 18:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (R) HBC Evergem (R)
Speeldag 13
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA52 06/02/2021 17:15 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem (R) Apolloon Kortrijk (Heren 3 (R)) (R)
OA50 06/02/2021 19:30 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (1) Elita Lebbeke (R)
OA51 07/02/2021 16:30 Aalst - Sporthal Ten Rozen HC Aalst (R) HK Waasmunster (R)
OA49 07/02/2021 20:00 Handbalclub Thor Handbalclub Dendermonde (2R) (R)
Speeldag 2
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA05 20/02/2021 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem (R) Handbalclub Thor
OA07 20/02/2021 00:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (R) Elita Lebbeke (R)
OA08 20/02/2021 00:00 Aalst - Sporthal Ten Rozen HC Aalst (R) Handbalclub Dendermonde (2R) (R)
OA06 20/02/2021 17:00 Sportcampus Lange Munte Apolloon Kortrijk (Heren 3 (R)) (R) Handbalclub Dendermonde (1)
Speeldag 14
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
OA54 06/03/2021 16:00 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (2R) (R) Elita Lebbeke (R)
OA53 06/03/2021 17:45 Sporthal Sint-Gillis Handbalclub Dendermonde (1) Handbalclub Thor
OA55 07/03/2021 18:00 Sporthal Evergem-Centrum HBC Evergem (R) HC Aalst (R)
OA56 07/03/2021 18:00 Sporthal Hoogendonck HK Waasmunster (R) Apolloon Kortrijk (Heren 3 (R)) (R)