Speeldag 13
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE63 03/10/2020 00: C Sportcomplex De Damburg Sezoens Achilles Bocholt Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B)
QE64 03/10/2020 00: C Bye 1 Hannibal Tessenderlo (Tessenderlo / Houthalen) (B)
QE65 03/10/2020 14:45 Gem. Sp. Meeuwen HHV Meeuwen 18:36 Sporting Pelt
QE62 03/10/2020 17:00 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen (B) 25:24 HV Arena (B)
QE61 03/10/2020 18:45 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem (B) 22:33 Hubo Initia Hasselt 1
Speeldag 1
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE05 10/10/2020 00: C Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen (B) Sporting Pelt
QE04 10/10/2020 15:15 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem (B) 31:28 Hannibal Tessenderlo (Tessenderlo / Houthalen) (B)
QE03 10/10/2020 17:00 Gem. Sp. Meeuwen HHV Meeuwen 21:24 Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B)
QE02 10/10/2020 C:00 Bye 1 HV Arena (B)
QE01 11/10/2020 14:00 Sportcomplex De Damburg Sezoens Achilles Bocholt 16:34 Hubo Initia Hasselt 1
Speeldag 15
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE71 17/10/2020 Lakerveld Hannibal Tessenderlo (Tessenderlo / Houthalen) (B) HV Arena (B)
QE72 17/10/2020 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B)
QE74 17/10/2020 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem (B) Bye 1
QE75 17/10/2020 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 1 Hestia Bilzen (B)
QE73 18/10/2020 Gem. Sp. Meeuwen HHV Meeuwen Sezoens Achilles Bocholt
Speeldag 9
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE41 24/10/2020 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 1 HV Arena (B)
QE42 24/10/2020 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt Hannibal Tessenderlo (Tessenderlo / Houthalen) (B)
QE43 24/10/2020 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen (B) Sezoens Achilles Bocholt
QE44 25/10/2020 Gem. Sp. Meeuwen HHV Meeuwen HC Pentagoon Kortessem (B)
QE45 25/10/2020 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B) Bye 1
Speeldag 16
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE78 07/11/2020 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen (B) Bye 1
QE79 07/11/2020 Sportcomplex De Damburg Sezoens Achilles Bocholt HC Pentagoon Kortessem (B)
QE80 07/11/2020 Gem. Sp. Meeuwen HHV Meeuwen Hannibal Tessenderlo (Tessenderlo / Houthalen) (B)
QE76 08/11/2020 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B) Hubo Initia Hasselt 1
QE77 08/11/2020 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV Arena (B) Sporting Pelt
Speeldag 12
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE60 14/11/2020 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt Bye 1
QE58 14/11/2020 12:30 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B) Hestia Bilzen (B)
QE56 14/11/2020 14:30 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 1 HHV Meeuwen
QE57 15/11/2020 14:00 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV Arena (B) HC Pentagoon Kortessem (B)
QE59 27/12/2020 16:05 Sporthal De Voordijcker Hannibal Tessenderlo (Tessenderlo / Houthalen) (B) Sezoens Achilles Bocholt
Speeldag 11
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE51 21/11/2020 Bye 1 Hubo Initia Hasselt 1
QE54 21/11/2020 15:00 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen (B) Hannibal Tessenderlo (Tessenderlo / Houthalen) (B)
QE55 21/11/2020 15:45 Sportcomplex De Damburg Sezoens Achilles Bocholt Sporting Pelt
QE53 21/11/2020 18:45 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem (B) Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B)
QE52 22/11/2020 13:30 Gem. Sp. Meeuwen HHV Meeuwen HV Arena (B)
Speeldag 14
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE69 28/11/2020 Bye 1 HHV Meeuwen
QE66 28/11/2020 10:45 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 1 Sporting Pelt
QE67 28/11/2020 14:00 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B) Hannibal Tessenderlo (Tessenderlo / Houthalen) (B)
QE68 28/11/2020 16:45 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen (B) HC Pentagoon Kortessem (B)
QE70 28/11/2020 17:00 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV Arena (B) Sezoens Achilles Bocholt
Speeldag 17
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE84 19/12/2020 Bye 1 Sezoens Achilles Bocholt
QE81 19/12/2020 10:30 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 1 Hannibal Tessenderlo (Tessenderlo / Houthalen) (B)
QE82 19/12/2020 12:30 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B) HV Arena (B)
QE83 19/12/2020 15:00 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen (B) HHV Meeuwen
QE85 19/12/2020 16:00 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt HC Pentagoon Kortessem (B)
Speeldag 4
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE19 16/01/2021 Sporthal De Voordijcker Hannibal Tessenderlo (Tessenderlo / Houthalen) (B) Bye 1
QE16 16/01/2021 11:00 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 1 HC Pentagoon Kortessem (B)
QE18 16/01/2021 13:00 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B) Sezoens Achilles Bocholt
QE20 16/01/2021 18:00 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt HHV Meeuwen
QE17 17/01/2021 17:00 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV Arena (B) Hestia Bilzen (B)
Speeldag 5
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE24 23/01/2021 Gem. Sp. Meeuwen HHV Meeuwen Bye 1
QE25 23/01/2021 17:00 Sportcomplex De Damburg Sezoens Achilles Bocholt HV Arena (B)
QE22 23/01/2021 18:00 Lakerveld Hannibal Tessenderlo (Tessenderlo / Houthalen) (B) Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B)
QE23 23/01/2021 18:45 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem (B) Hestia Bilzen (B)
QE21 24/01/2021 13:00 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt Hubo Initia Hasselt 1
Speeldag 10
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE47 30/01/2021 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV Arena (B) Bye 1
QE49 30/01/2021 Sporthal De Voordijcker Hannibal Tessenderlo (Tessenderlo / Houthalen) (B) HC Pentagoon Kortessem (B)
QE46 30/01/2021 11:00 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 1 Sezoens Achilles Bocholt
QE48 30/01/2021 12:30 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B) HHV Meeuwen
QE50 30/01/2021 18:00 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt Hestia Bilzen (B)
Speeldag 6
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE28 06/02/2021 Sportcomplex De Damburg Sezoens Achilles Bocholt HHV Meeuwen
QE29 06/02/2021 Bye 1 HC Pentagoon Kortessem (B)
QE27 06/02/2021 11:00 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B) Sporting Pelt
QE30 06/02/2021 16:45 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen (B) Hubo Initia Hasselt 1
QE26 06/02/2021 17:30 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV Arena (B) Hannibal Tessenderlo (Tessenderlo / Houthalen) (B)
Speeldag 18
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE88 20/02/2021 Sportcomplex De Damburg Sezoens Achilles Bocholt Hestia Bilzen (B)
QE90 20/02/2021 Bye 1 Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B)
QE86 20/02/2021 14:00 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV Arena (B) Hubo Initia Hasselt 1
QE89 20/02/2021 17:15 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem (B) HHV Meeuwen
QE87 20/02/2021 18:00 Lakerveld Hannibal Tessenderlo (Tessenderlo / Houthalen) (B) Sporting Pelt
Speeldag 3
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE14 27/02/2021 Sportcomplex De Damburg Sezoens Achilles Bocholt Hannibal Tessenderlo (Tessenderlo / Houthalen) (B)
QE15 27/02/2021 Bye 1 Sporting Pelt
QE11 27/02/2021 15:00 Gem. Sp. Meeuwen HHV Meeuwen Hubo Initia Hasselt 1
QE13 27/02/2021 15:00 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen (B) Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B)
QE12 27/02/2021 17:15 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem (B) HV Arena (B)
Speeldag 2
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE08 06/03/2021 12:30 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B) HC Pentagoon Kortessem (B)
QE07 06/03/2021 15:00 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV Arena (B) HHV Meeuwen
QE09 06/03/2021 18:10 Sporthal De Voordijcker Hannibal Tessenderlo (Tessenderlo / Houthalen) (B) Hestia Bilzen (B)
QE06 07/03/2021 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 1 Bye 1
QE10 07/03/2021 17:30 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt Sezoens Achilles Bocholt
Speeldag 7
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE33 13/03/2021 Bye 1 Hestia Bilzen (B)
QE32 13/03/2021 13:00 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt HV Arena (B)
QE34 13/03/2021 17:15 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem (B) Sezoens Achilles Bocholt
QE35 13/03/2021 18:10 Sporthal De Voordijcker Hannibal Tessenderlo (Tessenderlo / Houthalen) (B) HHV Meeuwen
QE31 14/03/2021 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 1 Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B)
Speeldag 8
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QE39 20/03/2021 Sportcomplex De Damburg Sezoens Achilles Bocholt Bye 1
QE37 20/03/2021 14:00 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV Arena (B) Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B)
QE36 20/03/2021 15:30 Lakerveld Hannibal Tessenderlo (Tessenderlo / Houthalen) (B) Hubo Initia Hasselt 1
QE40 20/03/2021 17:15 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem (B) Sporting Pelt
QE38 21/03/2021 15:30 Gem. Sp. Meeuwen HHV Meeuwen Hestia Bilzen (B)