Speeldag 1
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QK03 19/09/2020 Bye 1 HV Arena
QK04 19/09/2020 Bye 2 Kreasa Handbal Houthalen
QK05 28/11/2020 Sportcomplex De Damburg Sezoens Achilles Bocholt HC Overpelt
QK01 28/11/2020 11:30 Provil Lommel HV Lommel Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B)
QK02 29/11/2020 13:00 Sporthal Curticella HC Beringen (B) Sporting Pelt 1
Speeldag 2
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QK07 26/09/2020 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt 1 Bye 1
QK08 26/09/2020 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV Arena Bye 2
QK09 19/12/2020 11:30 Sportpark Lakerveld Kreasa Handbal Houthalen Sezoens Achilles Bocholt
QK06 19/12/2020 14:30 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B) HC Beringen (B)
QK10 19/12/2020 18:30 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort HC Overpelt HV Lommel
Speeldag 3
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QK11 03/10/2020 Bye 1 Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B)
QK12 03/10/2020 Bye 2 Sporting Pelt 1
QK14 03/10/2020 11:20 Provil Lommel HV Lommel 3:40 Kreasa Handbal Houthalen
QK13 03/10/2020 15:10 Sportcomplex De Damburg Sezoens Achilles Bocholt 33:21 HV Arena
QK15 04/10/2020 10:45 Sporthal Curticella HC Beringen (B) 3:27 HC Overpelt
Speeldag 4
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QK16 10/10/2020 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B) Bye 2
QK20 10/10/2020 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort HC Overpelt Bye 1
QK17 10/10/2020 00: C Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt 1 Sezoens Achilles Bocholt
QK19 10/10/2020 15:00 Sportpark Lakerveld Kreasa Handbal Houthalen 35:5 HC Beringen (B)
QK18 10/10/2020 C:00 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV Arena HV Lommel
Speeldag 5
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QK22 17/10/2020 Sportpark Lakerveld Kreasa Handbal Houthalen HV Arena
QK23 17/10/2020 Bye 2 Sezoens Achilles Bocholt
QK24 17/10/2020 Bye 1 HC Beringen (B)
QK25 17/10/2020 Provil Lommel HV Lommel Sporting Pelt 1
QK21 18/10/2020 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort HC Overpelt Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B)
Speeldag 6
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QK26 24/10/2020 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt 1 Kreasa Handbal Houthalen
QK27 24/10/2020 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV Arena HC Overpelt
QK28 24/10/2020 Provil Lommel HV Lommel Bye 1
QK30 24/10/2020 Sportcomplex De Damburg Sezoens Achilles Bocholt Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B)
QK29 25/10/2020 Sporthal Curticella HC Beringen (B) Bye 2
Speeldag 7
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QK31 07/11/2020 sportschool Hasselt Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B) HV Arena
QK32 07/11/2020 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort HC Overpelt Sporting Pelt 1
QK34 07/11/2020 Bye 2 HV Lommel
QK35 07/11/2020 Sportpark Lakerveld Kreasa Handbal Houthalen Bye 1
QK33 08/11/2020 Sporthal Curticella HC Beringen (B) Sezoens Achilles Bocholt
Speeldag 8
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QK38 14/11/2020 Bye 1 Sezoens Achilles Bocholt
QK40 14/11/2020 Bye 2 HC Overpelt
QK39 14/11/2020 10:30 Provil Lommel HV Lommel HC Beringen (B)
QK37 14/11/2020 11:00 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt 1 HV Arena
QK36 14/11/2020 15:30 Sportpark Lakerveld Kreasa Handbal Houthalen Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B)
Speeldag 9
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QK44 21/11/2020 Bye 1 Bye 2
QK45 21/11/2020 13:20 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV Arena HC Beringen (B)
QK43 21/11/2020 14:00 Sportcomplex De Damburg Sezoens Achilles Bocholt HV Lommel
QK41 21/11/2020 16:00 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B) Sporting Pelt 1
QK42 22/11/2020 14:00 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort HC Overpelt Kreasa Handbal Houthalen