Speeldag 3
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QN07 03/10/2020 11:15 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren HB Sint-Truiden
QN09 03/10/2020 14:15 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem Handbal Lummen
QN08 03/10/2020 9:30 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen 1 DHC Overpelt 2 (B)
Speeldag 4
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QN11 10/10/2020 11:30 Pelt - Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC Overpelt 2 (B) HB Sint-Truiden
QN12 11/10/2020 10:50 Sporthal De Kambergen Handbal Lummen Hestia Bilzen 1
QN10 11/10/2020 14:15 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem Handbal Tongeren
Speeldag 5
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QN15 17/10/2020 11:00 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen 1 HC Pentagoon Kortessem
QN13 17/10/2020 11:15 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren DHC Overpelt 2 (B)
QN14 18/10/2020 12:00 Sint-Truiden - Sporthal Trudo HB Sint-Truiden Handbal Lummen
Speeldag 6
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QN16 24/10/2020 11:15 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren Hestia Bilzen 1
QN17 24/10/2020 18:00 Pelt - Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC Overpelt 2 (B) Handbal Lummen
QN18 25/10/2020 15:30 Sint-Truiden - Sporthal Trudo HB Sint-Truiden HC Pentagoon Kortessem
Speeldag 7
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QN21 07/11/2020 09:30 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen 1 HB Sint-Truiden
QN20 07/11/2020 14:15 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem DHC Overpelt 2 (B)
QN19 08/11/2020 10:50 Sporthal Vijfsprong Handbal Lummen Handbal Tongeren
Speeldag 8
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QN24 15/11/2020 10:50 Sporthal De Kambergen Handbal Lummen HC Pentagoon Kortessem
QN22 15/11/2020 13:00 Sint-Truiden - Sportcentrum Sint-Pieter HB Sint-Truiden Handbal Tongeren
QN23 15/11/2020 18:00 Pelt - Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC Overpelt 2 (B) Hestia Bilzen 1
Speeldag 1
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QN02 21/11/2020 Sporthal Vijfsprong Handbal Lummen DHC Overpelt 2 (B)
QN03 21/11/2020 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem HB Sint-Truiden
QN01 21/11/2020 10:30 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen 1 Handbal Tongeren
Speeldag 9
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QN27 28/11/2020 09:30 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen 1 Handbal Lummen
QN25 28/11/2020 11:15 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren HC Pentagoon Kortessem
QN26 28/11/2020 13:15 Sint-Truiden - Sporthal Trudo HB Sint-Truiden DHC Overpelt 2 (B)
Speeldag 10
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QN28 05/12/2020 12:00 Pelt - Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC Overpelt 2 (B) Handbal Tongeren
QN30 05/12/2020 14:15 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem Hestia Bilzen 1
QN29 06/12/2020 15:20 Sporthal Vijfsprong Handbal Lummen HB Sint-Truiden
Speeldag 2
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QN04 19/12/2020 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren Handbal Lummen
QN05 19/12/2020 16:00 Pelt - Sportcentrum De Bemvoort DHC Overpelt 2 (B) HC Pentagoon Kortessem
QN06 20/12/2020 12:00 Sint-Truiden - Sporthal Trudo HB Sint-Truiden Hestia Bilzen 1