Speeldag 1
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QO01 19/09/2020 Sportcomplex De Damburg Achilles Bocholt Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B)
QO02 19/09/2020 Sp. De Posthoorn Hamont-Achel HC Hades Hamont-Achel Sporting Pelt
QO03 19/09/2020 9:50 Provil Lommel HV Lommel HV Arena
QO04 19/09/2020 Bye 1 HC Overpelt
QO05 20/09/2020 Sporthal De Voordijcker Hannibal Tessenderlo 2 (B) Bye 2
Speeldag 2
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QO06 27/09/2020 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B) HC Hades Hamont-Achel
QO07 26/09/2020 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt HV Lommel
QO08 26/09/2020 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV Arena Bye 1
QO09 27/09/2020 14:00 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort HC Overpelt Hannibal Tessenderlo 2 (B)
QO10 26/09/2020 Bye 2 Achilles Bocholt
Speeldag 3
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QO11 03/10/2020 9:50 Provil Lommel HV Lommel Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B)
QO12 03/10/2020 Bye 1 Sporting Pelt
QO13 04/10/2020 Sporthal De Voordijcker Hannibal Tessenderlo 2 (B) HV Arena
QO14 03/10/2020 Sportcomplex De Damburg Achilles Bocholt HC Overpelt
QO15 03/10/2020 Sp. De Posthoorn Hamont-Achel HC Hades Hamont-Achel Bye 2
Speeldag 4
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QO16 11/10/2020 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B) Bye 1
QO17 10/10/2020 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt Hannibal Tessenderlo 2 (B)
QO18 10/10/2020 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV Arena Achilles Bocholt
QO19 10/10/2020 15:30 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort HC Overpelt HC Hades Hamont-Achel
QO20 10/10/2020 Bye 2 HV Lommel
Speeldag 5
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QO21 17/10/2020 Bye 2 Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B)
QO22 18/10/2020 14:00 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort HC Overpelt HV Arena
QO23 17/10/2020 Bye 1 Hannibal Tessenderlo 2 (B)
QO24 17/10/2020 9:50 Provil Lommel HV Lommel HC Hades Hamont-Achel
QO25 17/10/2020 Sportcomplex De Damburg Achilles Bocholt Sporting Pelt
Speeldag 6
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QO26 24/10/2020 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt HC Overpelt
QO27 24/10/2020 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV Arena Bye 2
QO28 24/10/2020 Sportcomplex De Damburg Achilles Bocholt HV Lommel
QO29 24/10/2020 Sp. De Posthoorn Hamont-Achel HC Hades Hamont-Achel Bye 1
QO30 25/10/2020 Sporthal De Voordijcker Hannibal Tessenderlo 2 (B) Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B)
Speeldag 7
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QO31 15/11/2020 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B) HV Arena
QO32 14/11/2020 Bye 2 Sporting Pelt
QO33 14/11/2020 Sp. De Posthoorn Hamont-Achel HC Hades Hamont-Achel Hannibal Tessenderlo 2 (B)
QO34 14/11/2020 Bye 1 Achilles Bocholt
QO35 14/11/2020 14:00 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort HC Overpelt HV Lommel
Speeldag 8
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QO36 28/11/2020 15:30 Sportcentrum De Bemvoort HC Overpelt Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B)
QO37 28/11/2020 Pelt - Sportcentrum Dommelhof Sporting Pelt HV Arena
QO38 28/11/2020 10:30 Provil Lommel HV Lommel Hannibal Tessenderlo 2 (B)
QO39 28/11/2020 Sportcomplex De Damburg Achilles Bocholt HC Hades Hamont-Achel
QO40 28/11/2020 Bye 1 Bye 2
Speeldag 9
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QO41 06/12/2020 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 2 (B) Sporting Pelt
QO42 05/12/2020 Bye 2 HC Overpelt
QO43 06/12/2020 Sporthal De Voordijcker Hannibal Tessenderlo 2 (B) Achilles Bocholt
QO44 05/12/2020 Provil Lommel HV Lommel Bye 1
QO45 05/12/2020 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Eksel HV Arena HC Hades Hamont-Achel