Speeldag 1
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QP04 19/09/2020 Bye 1 HB Sint-Truiden 1
QP02 21/11/2020 Sporthal Vijfsprong Handbal Lummen (B) Handbal Tongeren
QP05 21/11/2020 Sporthal De Voordijcker Hannibal Tessenderlo 1 HC Pentagoon Kortessem (B)
QP03 21/11/2020 13:00 Sporthal Curticella HC Beringen Kreasa Handbal Houthalen (B)
QP01 21/11/2020 13:30 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen Hubo Initia Hasselt 1
Speeldag 2
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QP08 26/09/2020 Sportpark Lakerveld Kreasa Handbal Houthalen (B) Bye 1
QP06 19/12/2020 sportschool Hasselt Hubo Initia Hasselt 1 Handbal Lummen (B)
QP07 19/12/2020 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren HC Beringen
QP10 19/12/2020 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem (B) Hestia Bilzen
QP09 20/12/2020 13:20 Sint-Truiden - Sporthal Trudo HB Sint-Truiden 1 Hannibal Tessenderlo 1
Speeldag 3
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QP12 03/10/2020 Bye 1 Handbal Tongeren
QP14 03/10/2020 15:30 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen HB Sint-Truiden 1
QP13 03/10/2020 18:10 Sporthal De Voordijcker Hannibal Tessenderlo 1 Kreasa Handbal Houthalen (B)
QP11 04/10/2020 09:30 Sporthal Curticella HC Beringen Hubo Initia Hasselt 1
QP15 04/10/2020 10:50 Sporthal De Kambergen Handbal Lummen (B) HC Pentagoon Kortessem (B)
Speeldag 4
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QP17 10/10/2020 11:15 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren Hannibal Tessenderlo 1
QP20 10/10/2020 11:30 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem (B) HC Beringen
QP18 10/10/2020 13:30 Sportpark Lakerveld Kreasa Handbal Houthalen (B) Hestia Bilzen
QP16 11/10/2020 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 1 Bye 1
QP19 11/10/2020 13:15 Sint-Truiden - Sporthal Trudo HB Sint-Truiden 1 Handbal Lummen (B)
Speeldag 5
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QP23 17/10/2020 Bye 1 Hannibal Tessenderlo 1
QP21 17/10/2020 11:30 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem (B) Hubo Initia Hasselt 1
QP25 17/10/2020 12:30 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen Handbal Tongeren
QP22 17/10/2020 13:30 Sint-Truiden - Sporthal Jodenstraat HB Sint-Truiden 1 Kreasa Handbal Houthalen (B)
QP24 18/10/2020 14:30 Sporthal Beverlo HC Beringen Handbal Lummen (B)
Speeldag 6
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QP26 24/10/2020 12:45 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren HB Sint-Truiden 1
QP28 24/10/2020 13:45 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen HC Beringen
QP27 24/10/2020 14:30 Sportpark Lakerveld Kreasa Handbal Houthalen (B) HC Pentagoon Kortessem (B)
QP29 25/10/2020 Sporthal Vijfsprong Handbal Lummen (B) Bye 1
QP30 25/10/2020 Sporthal De Voordijcker Hannibal Tessenderlo 1 Hubo Initia Hasselt 1
Speeldag 7
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QP34 14/11/2020 Bye 1 Hestia Bilzen
QP32 14/11/2020 11:30 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem (B) Handbal Tongeren
QP35 14/11/2020 13:00 Sint-Truiden - Sportcentrum Sint-Pieter HB Sint-Truiden 1 HC Beringen
QP31 14/11/2020 9:30 Stedelijke sporthal Alverberg Hubo Initia Hasselt 1 Kreasa Handbal Houthalen (B)
QP33 15/11/2020 9:20 Sporthal De Kambergen Handbal Lummen (B) Hannibal Tessenderlo 1
Speeldag 8
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QP40 28/11/2020 Bye 1 HC Pentagoon Kortessem (B)
QP39 28/11/2020 12:15 Sporthal De Zonhoeve Hestia Bilzen Handbal Lummen (B)
QP37 28/11/2020 12:45 Sportoase Eburons Dome Handbal Tongeren Kreasa Handbal Houthalen (B)
QP36 28/11/2020 15:30 Sint-Truiden - Sporthal Jodenstraat HB Sint-Truiden 1 Hubo Initia Hasselt 1
QP38 29/11/2020 11:45 Sporthal Curticella HC Beringen Hannibal Tessenderlo 1
Speeldag 9
# Datum Locatie Thuisploeg Uitslag Uitploeg
QP42 05/12/2020 11:30 Sportpark De Weyer HC Pentagoon Kortessem (B) HB Sint-Truiden 1
QP45 05/12/2020 13:30 Sportpark Lakerveld Kreasa Handbal Houthalen (B) Handbal Lummen (B)
QP43 06/12/2020 Sporthal De Voordijcker Hannibal Tessenderlo 1 Hestia Bilzen
QP44 06/12/2020 10:45 Sporthal Curticella HC Beringen Bye 1
QP41 06/12/2020 12:30 sportschool Hasselt Hubo Initia Hasselt 1 Handbal Tongeren